1 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'07''35 | 678 | |
2 | Catalano Gabriele | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'37''16 | 668 | |
3 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'56''91 | 664 | |
4 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'05''59 | 659 | |
5 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'57''96 | 646 | |
6 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'54''46 | 639 |
7 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'10''37 | 632 | |
8 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'47''39 | 630 |
9 | Di Mario Giorgia | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'11''90 | 628 |
10 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'44''80 | 627 | |
11 | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'25''03 | 625 | |
12 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'49''36 | 623 |
13 | Zappala' Alice | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'12''47 | 620 |
14 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'59''68 | 619 |
15 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'59''80 | 617 |
16 | Catalano Gabriele | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'46''54 | 616 |
17 | Lacca Ludovica | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'05''29 | 613 | |
18 | Laudani Francesco | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'00''17 | 611 |
19 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'58''82 | 607 | |
20 | Zappala' Alice | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'13''44 | 606 |
21 | Zerilli Nicolo' | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'12''29 | 605 | |
22 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'07''61 | 602 | |
    | Sortino Ilaria | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'13''75 | 602 |
24 | Lacca Ludovica | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'05''72 | 601 | |
25 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'00''89 | 600 |
    | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'00''93 | 600 |
27 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'59''14 | 597 |
    | Sortino Ilaria | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'14''12 | 597 |
29 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'01''45 | 592 |
30 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'01''58 | 590 |
31 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'50''84 | 589 |
    | Riccobeni Samuele | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'59''07 | 589 |
33 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'01''71 | 588 |
    | Di Mario Giorgia | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'14''84 | 588 |
    | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'28''08 | 588 |
36 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'59''52 | 586 |
    | Di Mauro Matteo Francesco | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'01''88 | 586 |
    | Zerilli Nicolo' | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'13''69 | 586 | |
39 | Di Mauro Matteo Francesco | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'01''92 | 585 |
40 | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''15 | 583 |
    | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'59''61 | 583 |
42 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'59''65 | 582 |
    | Laudani Francesco | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'02''15 | 582 |
44 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'59''69 | 581 |
45 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'59''79 | 578 |
    | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'14''30 | 578 |
47 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'59''81 | 577 |
    | Migliore Sofia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'17''00 | 577 | |
    | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'02''49 | 577 |
50 | Barbagallo Aurelia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'06''68 | 576 | |
51 | Minniti Virginia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'20''22 | 575 |
    | Tata Alessandro | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'03''63 | 575 |
    | Di Mario Giorgia | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 18'26''50 | 575 |
54 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'02''71 | 574 |
55 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''53 | 571 |
56 | Guastella Gianmarco | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'02''98 | 570 |
57 | Catalano Gabriele | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'15''16 | 567 |
    | Minolfi Francesca | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 18'31''79 | 567 |
59 | Di Betta Ambra | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'07''13 | 564 |
60 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'00''33 | 563 |
    | Reina Alessandro Giuseppe | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'07''34 | 563 |
62 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''84 | 562 |
    | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'00''37 | 562 |
64 | Catalano Gabriele | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'15''63 | 561 |
65 | Migliore Sofia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'17''80 | 560 |
    | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'15''75 | 560 |
    | Rizzo Roberta | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 18'36''21 | 560 |
68 | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''93 | 559 | |
    | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'00''45 | 559 |
    | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'03''78 | 559 |
    | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'03''79 | 559 | |
    | Guastella Gianmarco | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'03''80 | 559 |
73 | Gioia Giuseppe | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'03''92 | 557 |
74 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'04''01 | 556 |
75 | Sportaro Davide | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 01'00''59 | 555 |
    | Rizzo Roberta | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'17''46 | 555 |
    | Zerilli Nicolo' | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'56''55 | 555 | |
78 | Reitano Sofia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'17''50 | 554 |
79 | Italiano Samuele | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'57''07 | 553 |
80 | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'00''71 | 552 |
81 | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''22 | 551 |
82 | Caddemi Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'04''49 | 550 | |
    | Aiello Matteo | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'11''64 | 550 |
84 | Reitano Sofia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'17''96 | 549 |
85 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'00''85 | 548 |
    | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'00''87 | 548 |
    | Gioia Giuseppe | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'04''61 | 548 |
    | Tata Alessandro | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'16''76 | 548 |
89 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'09''78 | 547 |
    | Gioia Giuseppe | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'12''59 | 547 |
91 | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'00''99 | 545 |
92 | Pirrone Vincenzo | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'09''93 | 544 |
    | Pirrone Vincenzo | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'09''94 | 544 |
94 | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'05''00 | 543 |
    | Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'18''43 | 543 |
96 | De Luca Fabio | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''52 | 542 |
    | Impallomeni Giuseppe | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 01'01''10 | 542 |
98 | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'10''05 | 541 |
99 | Damiani Alex | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'10''08 | 540 |
100 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'05''27 | 539 |
    | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'05''31 | 539 |
102 | Minolfi Francesca | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'18''88 | 538 |
    | Marche Sofia | 2006 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'18''89 | 538 |
    | Minniti Virginia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'32''48 | 538 |
105 | Rizzo Roberta | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'18''95 | 537 |
    | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'27''64 | 537 |
107 | D'Ignoti Giada Francesca | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'32''64 | 536 |
108 | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''34 | 535 |
    | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'05''64 | 535 |
110 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'05''70 | 534 |
    | Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'19''23 | 534 |
112 | Sportaro Davide | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''44 | 533 |
    | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'10''40 | 533 |
    | Pepati Salvatore | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'05''76 | 533 |
    | Minniti Virginia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 02'32''96 | 533 |
116 | Sorbello Mattia | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''89 | 532 |
    | Barbagallo Aurelia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'08''43 | 532 |
    | Caddemi Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'05''81 | 532 |
    | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | M | 02'05''88 | 532 |
    | Sidoti Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'18''09 | 532 | |
121 | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 01'01''51 | 531 | |
    | Gargano Federica | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'08''48 | 531 |
    | Di Betta Ambra | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'08''51 | 531 |
124 | Impallomeni Giuseppe | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''56 | 530 |
125 | La Ciura Leandro Flavio | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''00 | 529 |
    | Di Betta Ambra | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''90 | 529 |
    | Marche Sofia | 2006 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'33''34 | 529 |
128 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''62 | 528 |
    | Reina Alessandro Giuseppe | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'06''16 | 528 |
130 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''05 | 527 |
    | Reitano Sofia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''00 | 527 |
    | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | M | 02'06''25 | 527 |
    | Di Salvo Sofia | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | F | 02'19''87 | 527 |
    | Sortino Ilaria | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 18'58''99 | 527 |
135 | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''71 | 526 | |
    | Reina Alessandro Giuseppe | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''29 | 526 |
    | Barbagallo Aurelia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'29''96 | 526 |
    | Liseni Lorenzo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'19''92 | 526 |
139 | Gargano Federica | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'08''73 | 525 |
    | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'10''77 | 525 |
    | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'10''78 | 525 |
    | Tata Alessandro | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'18''73 | 525 |
    | Guastella Gianmarco | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 05'02''11 | 525 |
    | Chiaranda' Stefano Vittorio | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 05'02''19 | 525 |
    | Rizzo Roberta | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'30''09 | 525 |
146 | Bologna Gabrielsalvo | 2003 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'18''75 | 524 |
    | Grimaudo Salvatore | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'18''76 | 524 |
    | Ferro Chiara | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'30''29 | 524 |
149 | Sorbello Mattia | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''82 | 523 |
    | Cirino Flavia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'19''58 | 523 |
    | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''52 | 523 |
152 | Caddemi Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''23 | 522 |
    | Aiello Matteo | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''63 | 522 |
    | Riccobeni Samuele | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''66 | 522 |
    | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 02'18''99 | 522 |
    | Butto' Oriana | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'30''62 | 522 |
157 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 01'01''90 | 521 |
    | Cucchiara Filippo | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''72 | 521 |
159 | De Luca Fabio | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''78 | 520 |
160 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 02'06''85 | 519 |