1 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 00'58''82 | 607 | | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 58.82 (31.23) [58.82] |
2 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'59''61 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.61 (31.67) [59.61] |
3 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 00'59''69 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 59.69 (31.63) [59.69] |
4 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'59''79 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.79 (31.46) [59.79] |
5 | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'00''37 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.37 (32.17) [1:00.37] |
6 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'00''85 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.85 (32.10) [1:00.85] |
7 | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'00''99 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:00.99 (32.56) [1:00.99] |
8 | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''34 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:01.34 (33.24) [1:01.34] |
9 | Sportaro Davide | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''44 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 1:01.44 (33.55) [1:01.44] |
10 | Impallomeni Giuseppe | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'01''56 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:01.56 (33.24) [1:01.56] |
11 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''62 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:01.62 (33.15) [1:01.62] |
12 | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'01''71 | 526 | | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:01.71 (32.96) [1:01.71] |
13 | Sorbello Mattia | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'01''82 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:01.82 (33.02) [1:01.82] |
14 | Laudani Francesco | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'02''10 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:02.10 (32.97) [1:02.10] |
15 | Pepati Salvatore | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 01'02''31 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:02.31 (33.59) [1:02.31] |
16 | Sidoti Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'02''57 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:02.57 (33.18) [1:02.57] |
17 | Candela Andrea Battista | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'03''05 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:03.05 (34.50) [1:03.05] |
18 | De Luca Fabio | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'03''14 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:03.14 (34.06) [1:03.14] |
19 | Mancuso Leonardo | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'03''51 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.51 (33.54) [1:03.51] |
20 | Chifari Antonio | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''63 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:03.63 (33.94) [1:03.63] |
21 | Italiano Samuele | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'03''99 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:03.99 (34.11) [1:03.99] |
22 | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'04''03 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:04.03 (33.96) [1:04.03] |
23 | Salvo Luis Miguel | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''08 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.08 (33.82) [1:04.08] |
24 | Petralia Luca Sergio | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''19 | 467 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:04.19 (34.47) [1:04.19] |
25 | Picone Sergio | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''25 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:04.25 (34.62) [1:04.25] |
26 | Maccotta Luigi | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''31 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:04.31 (34.88) [1:04.31] |
    | Di Mauro Matteo Francesco | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'04''31 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:04.31 (34.80) [1:04.31] |
28 | Guzzardi Mario | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'04''32 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:04.32 (35.00) [1:04.32] |
29 | Arnone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''57 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.57 (34.56) [1:04.57] |
30 | Lentini Flavio | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''24 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:05.24 (35.46) [1:05.24] |
31 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'05''44 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.44 (34.06) [1:05.44] |
32 | Fasone Francesco | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'05''56 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:05.56 (35.85) [1:05.56] |
33 | Sorace Marco Junio Massimo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''66 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.66 (34.47) [1:05.66] |
34 | Micalizio Davide | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'05''68 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:05.68 (34.84) [1:05.68] |
35 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'05''74 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.74 (34.50) [1:05.74] |
36 | Contarino Andrea Francesco | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'05''87 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.87 (34.75) [1:05.87] |
37 | Zuccarello Gaspare Marco | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'05''89 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:05.89 (35.63) [1:05.89] |
38 | Artale Gabriele | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''82 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:06.82 (36.23) [1:06.82] |
39 | Commendatore Ignazio | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'06''84 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.84 (35.72) [1:06.84] |
40 | La Ciura Leandro Flavio | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''89 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.89 (35.84) [1:06.89] |
41 | Bavastrelli Antonio | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'07''09 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:07.09 (35.68) [1:07.09] |
42 | Coppolino Lorenzo | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'07''41 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:07.41 (36.87) [1:07.41] |
43 | Riccobeni Samuele | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'07''84 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:07.84 (36.35) [1:07.84] |
44 | Maone Carlos | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'07''87 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:07.87 (36.56) [1:07.87] |
45 | Pirrera Alessandro | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''89 | 395 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:07.89 (37.10) [1:07.89] |
46 | Piccione Andrea Michelangelo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'08''10 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:08.10 (36.43) [1:08.10] |
47 | Giordano Emanuele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'08''11 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:08.11 (36.58) [1:08.11] |
48 | Liporace Edoardo | 2003 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'08''35 | 387 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:08.35 (36.58) [1:08.35] |
49 | Gatto Simone | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'08''38 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:08.38 (37.30) [1:08.38] |
50 | Carbonaro Ludovico Salvatore | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'08''46 | 385 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:08.46 (38.09) [1:08.46] |
51 | Grasso Enrico | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'09''02 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:09.02 (36.79) [1:09.02] |
52 | Forzese Pierangelo | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'09''06 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:09.06 (36.51) [1:09.06] |
    | Di Mauro Robert | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'09''06 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:09.06 (37.38) [1:09.06] |
54 | Licandro Gabriele Massimo | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'09''18 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:09.18 (36.72) [1:09.18] |
55 | Assenza Simone | 2004 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'09''32 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:09.32 (37.11) [1:09.32] |
56 | Guarnotta Bruno | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'09''34 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:09.34 (36.89) [1:09.34] |
57 | Ragazzo Gabriele | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'09''42 | 369 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:09.42 (37.66) [1:09.42] |
58 | Di Pasquale Martino | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'09''46 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:09.46 (37.67) [1:09.46] |
59 | Vinci Gabriele | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'09''79 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:09.79 (37.51) [1:09.79] |
60 | Bonsangue Davide | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'10''14 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:10.14 (37.64) [1:10.14] |
61 | Billitteri Brian | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''29 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:10.29 (39.47) [1:10.29] |
62 | Incalcaterra Davide | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'10''51 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.51 (37.64) [1:10.51] |
63 | Cammarata Ernesto | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''55 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:10.55 (38.11) [1:10.55] |
64 | Geremia Charles Matthew Las Pinas | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'10''75 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:10.75 (38.63) [1:10.75] |
65 | Piccione Vito | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'11''11 | 343 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:11.11 (38.79) [1:11.11] |
    | Pinieri Matteo Paolo Maria | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'11''11 | 343 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:11.11 (38.90) [1:11.11] |
67 | Anastasi Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'11''42 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:11.42 (37.99) [1:11.42] |
68 | Bonaciti Domenico | 2004 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'11''57 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:11.57 (38.75) [1:11.57] |
69 | Chiacchio Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''75 | 334 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:11.75 (38.65) [1:11.75] |
70 | Scuderi Matteo | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'12''02 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.02 (38.31) [1:12.02] |
71 | Riolo Damiano | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'12''90 | 319 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:12.90 (40.00) [1:12.90] |
72 | Cricchio Andrea | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'13''65 | 309 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:13.65 (40.83) [1:13.65] |
73 | Gangi Marco | 2005 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'14''73 | 296 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.73 (38.93) [1:14.73] |
74 | Centorbi Marco | 2004 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'14''86 | 294 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:14.86 (40.18) [1:14.86] |
75 | Griffo Fabrizio | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''19 | 279 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:16.19 (41.75) [1:16.19] |
76 | Minutoli Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'16''28 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:16.28 (41.63) [1:16.28] |
77 | Gambino Federico | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''88 | 272 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:16.88 (41.83) [1:16.88] |
78 | Salamone Vittorio Paolo | 2005 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'17''63 | 264 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:17.63 (43.50) [1:17.63] |
79 | Arnone Marco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'18''85 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:18.85 (44.19) [1:18.85] |
80 | Coppola Girolamo | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'18''87 | 252 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:18.87 (42.34) [1:18.87] |
81 | Rizza Samuele | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'21''31 | 230 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:21.31 (45.68) [1:21.31] |
82 | Donato Roberto | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'26''46 | 191 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:26.46 (48.61) [1:26.46] |
    | Guaresi Gianluca | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | Squalificato | |