1 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'59''80 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.62 (30.91) [58.62] 150m 1:29.44 (30.82) 200m 1:59.80 (30.36) [1:01.18] |
2 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'00''89 | 600 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.90 (30.70) [58.90] 150m 1:29.97 (31.07) 200m 2:00.89 (30.92) [1:01.99] |
3 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'00''93 | 600 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.39 (30.56) [59.39] 150m 1:30.84 (31.45) 200m 2:00.93 (30.09) [1:01.54] |
4 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'01''45 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 58.41 (30.45) [58.41] 150m 1:29.71 (31.30) 200m 2:01.45 (31.74) [1:03.04] |
5 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'01''58 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 59.89 (30.90) [59.89] 150m 1:31.13 (31.24) 200m 2:01.58 (30.45) [1:01.69] |
6 | Di Mauro Matteo Francesco | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'01''92 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 59.26 (31.09) [59.26] 150m 1:31.29 (32.03) 200m 2:01.92 (30.63) [1:02.66] |
7 | Laudani Francesco | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'02''15 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.56 (31.07) [59.56] 150m 1:31.58 (32.02) 200m 2:02.15 (30.57) [1:02.59] |
8 | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 02'02''49 | 577 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.39 (31.21) [59.39] 150m 1:31.26 (31.87) 200m 2:02.49 (31.23) [1:03.10] |
9 | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'03''78 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:00.17 (31.52) [1:00.17] 150m 1:32.84 (32.67) 200m 2:03.78 (30.94) [1:03.61] |
10 | Guastella Gianmarco | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'03''80 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.51 (31.76) [1:00.51] 150m 1:32.28 (31.77) 200m 2:03.80 (31.52) [1:03.29] |
11 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 02'04''01 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.93 (31.33) [59.93] 150m 1:32.36 (32.43) 200m 2:04.01 (31.65) [1:04.08] |
12 | Gioia Giuseppe | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 02'04''61 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.08 (31.41) [1:00.08] 150m 1:32.96 (32.88) 200m 2:04.61 (31.65) [1:04.53] |
13 | Laquidara Riccardo Andrea | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 02'05''27 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:01.61 (32.21) [1:01.61] 150m 1:33.43 (31.82) 200m 2:05.27 (31.84) [1:03.66] |
14 | Messina Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'05''31 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.31 (32.18) [1:01.31] 150m 1:33.74 (32.43) 200m 2:05.31 (31.57) [1:04.00] |
15 | Pepati Salvatore | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 02'05''76 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:00.75 (32.13) [1:00.75] 150m 1:33.22 (32.47) 200m 2:05.76 (32.54) [1:05.01] |
16 | Caddemi Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'05''81 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:00.73 (32.01) [1:00.73] 150m 1:34.17 (33.44) 200m 2:05.81 (31.64) [1:05.08] |
17 | Reina Alessandro Giuseppe | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'06''29 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.50 (31.36) [1:00.50] 150m 1:33.53 (33.03) 200m 2:06.29 (32.76) [1:05.79] |
18 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'06''52 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 59.23 (31.14) [59.23] 150m 1:33.40 (34.17) 200m 2:06.52 (33.12) [1:07.29] |
19 | Aiello Matteo | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'06''63 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:02.27 (32.84) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.02 (32.75) 200m 2:06.63 (31.61) [1:04.36] |
20 | Riccobeni Samuele | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'06''66 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.57 (32.21) [1:01.57] 150m 1:34.37 (32.80) 200m 2:06.66 (32.29) [1:05.09] |
21 | Cucchiara Filippo | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'06''72 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.18 (32.03) [1:01.18] 150m 1:34.61 (33.43) 200m 2:06.72 (32.11) [1:05.54] |
22 | De Luca Fabio | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 02'06''78 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:01.14 (32.31) [1:01.14] 150m 1:34.51 (33.37) 200m 2:06.78 (32.27) [1:05.64] |
23 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'06''85 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.20 (32.62) [1:02.20] 150m 1:35.27 (33.07) 200m 2:06.85 (31.58) [1:04.65] |
24 | Goodwin David | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'06''97 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.70 (32.96) [1:02.70] 150m 1:35.45 (32.75) 200m 2:06.97 (31.52) [1:04.27] |
25 | Speranza Matteo Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'07''97 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.29 (32.88) [1:02.29] 150m 1:35.12 (32.83) 200m 2:07.97 (32.85) [1:05.68] |
26 | Giuffrida Giosue' | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'08''34 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.37 (33.17) [1:03.37] 150m 1:34.67 (31.30) 200m 2:08.34 (33.67) [1:04.97] |
27 | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'08''58 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:00.60 (32.11) [1:00.60] 150m 1:34.51 (33.91) 200m 2:08.58 (34.07) [1:07.98] |
28 | Grimaudo Salvatore | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'08''71 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:01.43 (32.61) [1:01.43] 150m 1:35.53 (34.10) 200m 2:08.71 (33.18) [1:07.28] |
29 | Lentini Flavio | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'08''79 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.57 (33.37) [1:03.57] 150m 1:36.47 (32.90) 200m 2:08.79 (32.32) [1:05.22] |
30 | Cutrupi Gabriel | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 02'09''04 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.50 (33.55) [1:04.50] 150m 1:37.88 (33.38) 200m 2:09.04 (31.16) [1:04.54] |
31 | Candela Andrea Battista | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'09''06 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.99 (32.97) [1:00.99] 150m 1:35.01 (34.02) 200m 2:09.06 (34.05) [1:08.07] |
32 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'09''14 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.43 (32.40) [1:02.43] 150m 1:36.27 (33.84) 200m 2:09.14 (32.87) [1:06.71] |
33 | Liseni Lorenzo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'09''23 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.89 (33.43) [1:03.89] 150m 1:37.17 (33.28) 200m 2:09.23 (32.06) [1:05.34] |
34 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'09''24 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.65 (33.11) [1:03.65] 150m 1:36.93 (33.28) 200m 2:09.24 (32.31) [1:05.59] |
35 | Zuccarello Gaspare Marco | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'09''47 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:02.37 (33.26) [1:02.37] 150m 1:35.64 (33.27) 200m 2:09.47 (33.83) [1:07.10] |
36 | Mancuso Leonardo | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'09''67 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.77 (34.12) [1:04.77] 150m 1:39.29 (34.52) 200m 2:09.67 (30.38) [1:04.90] |
37 | Impallomeni Giuseppe | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'09''79 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:00.64 (32.17) [1:00.64] 150m 1:34.51 (33.87) 200m 2:09.79 (35.28) [1:09.15] |
38 | Corallo Mattia | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'09''92 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.27 (32.49) [1:02.27] 150m 1:36.67 (34.40) 200m 2:09.92 (33.25) [1:07.65] |
39 | Savoca Alessandro | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'10''07 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.97 (32.34) [1:01.97] 150m 1:36.22 (34.25) 200m 2:10.07 (33.85) [1:08.10] |
40 | Badagliacco Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'10''16 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:03.66 (33.05) [1:03.66] 150m 1:37.27 (33.61) 200m 2:10.16 (32.89) [1:06.50] |
41 | Picone Sergio | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 02'10''25 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:03.37 (33.77) [1:03.37] 150m 1:36.91 (33.54) 200m 2:10.25 (33.34) [1:06.88] |
42 | De Vita Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'10''60 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:03.23 (33.42) [1:03.23] 150m 1:38.16 (34.93) 200m 2:10.60 (32.44) [1:07.37] |
43 | Penna Raul Nicola | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'10''61 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.27 (33.29) [1:03.27] 150m 1:37.40 (34.13) 200m 2:10.61 (33.21) [1:07.34] |
44 | Maccotta Luigi | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'10''79 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.55 (33.65) [1:03.55] 150m 1:37.67 (34.12) 200m 2:10.79 (33.12) [1:07.24] |
45 | Cusimano Tancredi | 2003 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'10''93 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:02.54 (33.06) [1:02.54] 150m 1:37.06 (34.52) 200m 2:10.93 (33.87) [1:08.39] |
46 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'11''04 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:04.23 (33.19) [1:04.23] 150m 1:38.36 (34.13) 200m 2:11.04 (32.68) [1:06.81] |
47 | Cafarelli Antonino | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'11''13 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.63 (33.52) [1:03.63] 150m 1:37.99 (34.36) 200m 2:11.13 (33.14) [1:07.50] |
48 | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'11''20 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.42 (33.66) [1:03.42] 150m 1:37.35 (33.93) 200m 2:11.20 (33.85) [1:07.78] |
49 | Spina Matteo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'11''35 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.72 (32.81) [1:02.72] 150m 1:36.96 (34.24) 200m 2:11.35 (34.39) [1:08.63] |
50 | Sportaro Davide | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'11''49 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:02.35 (33.38) [1:02.35] 150m 1:37.77 (35.42) 200m 2:11.49 (33.72) [1:09.14] |
51 | Arena Giorgio | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'11''50 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.37 (33.30) [1:03.37] 150m 1:37.98 (34.61) 200m 2:11.50 (33.52) [1:08.13] |
52 | Paladino Alessandro | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'11''62 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:04.41 (33.85) [1:04.41] 150m 1:38.43 (34.02) 200m 2:11.62 (33.19) [1:07.21] |
53 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'11''84 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.18 (34.04) [1:04.18] 150m 1:38.12 (33.94) 200m 2:11.84 (33.72) [1:07.66] |
54 | Pirrera Alessandro | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'12''31 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.91 (33.94) [1:03.91] 150m 1:38.53 (34.62) 200m 2:12.31 (33.78) [1:08.40] |
55 | Sorace Marco Junio Massimo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''39 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.26 (33.69) [1:04.26] 150m 1:39.95 (35.69) 200m 2:12.39 (32.44) [1:08.13] |
56 | Micalizio Davide | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'12''50 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:05.05 (33.68) [1:05.05] 150m 1:41.03 (35.98) 200m 2:12.50 (31.47) [1:07.45] |
57 | Messina Simone Pio | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'13''27 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.77 (33.51) [1:03.77] 150m 1:38.36 (34.59) 200m 2:13.27 (34.91) [1:09.50] |
58 | Bramante Giuseppe | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'13''35 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.46 (33.89) [1:03.46] 150m 1:38.32 (34.86) 200m 2:13.35 (35.03) [1:09.89] |
59 | Montalbano Giuseppe Antonio | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'14''01 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:04.76 (34.37) [1:04.76] 150m 1:39.48 (34.72) 200m 2:14.01 (34.53) [1:09.25] |
60 | Vinci Gabriele | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'14''40 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.85 (33.98) [1:04.85] 150m 1:40.19 (35.34) 200m 2:14.40 (34.21) [1:09.55] |
61 | Cammarata Ernesto | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'14''66 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.48 (34.26) [1:05.48] 150m 1:41.31 (35.83) 200m 2:14.66 (33.35) [1:09.18] |
62 | Artale Gabriele | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'14''71 | 434 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.31 (34.30) [1:04.31] 150m 1:40.52 (36.21) 200m 2:14.71 (34.19) [1:10.40] |
63 | Di Mauro Robert | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'14''99 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.73 (33.92) [1:04.73] 150m 1:39.91 (35.18) 200m 2:14.99 (35.08) [1:10.26] |
64 | Pergolizzi Gabriele | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'15''27 | 428 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:06.21 (34.95) [1:06.21] 150m 1:41.84 (35.63) 200m 2:15.27 (33.43) [1:09.06] |
65 | Tortorici Gaetano | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'15''42 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.75 (34.59) [1:06.75] 150m 1:42.08 (35.33) 200m 2:15.42 (33.34) [1:08.67] |
66 | Riccobono Francesco | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'15''59 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.40 (34.52) [1:05.40] 150m 1:41.04 (35.64) 200m 2:15.59 (34.55) [1:10.19] |
67 | Boscarino Jacopo | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'15''87 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:05.54 (34.52) [1:05.54] 150m 1:40.83 (35.29) 200m 2:15.87 (35.04) [1:10.33] |
68 | Buccheri Giuseppe Rosario | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'15''94 | 422 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.93 (34.81) [1:05.93] 150m 1:42.52 (36.59) 200m 2:15.94 (33.42) [1:10.01] |
69 | Gatto Simone | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'16''03 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.01 (35.62) [1:07.01] 150m 1:42.23 (35.22) 200m 2:16.03 (33.80) [1:09.02] |
70 | Privitera Andrea Epifanio | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'16''21 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.34 (34.41) [1:06.34] 150m 1:41.55 (35.21) 200m 2:16.21 (34.66) [1:09.87] |
71 | D'Angelo Gabriele Pio | 2004 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'16''36 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:05.93 (35.27) [1:05.93] 150m 1:41.74 (35.81) 200m 2:16.36 (34.62) [1:10.43] |
72 | Carbonaro Ludovico Salvatore | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'16''54 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:04.71 (34.53) [1:04.71] 150m 1:41.00 (36.29) 200m 2:16.54 (35.54) [1:11.83] |
73 | Bucolo Andrea Pietro | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'17''16 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:04.71 (34.53) [1:04.71] 150m 1:41.19 (36.48) 200m 2:17.16 (35.97) [1:12.45] |
74 | Mondo Mattia | 2005 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'17''89 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.94 (34.75) [1:05.94] 150m 1:42.19 (36.25) 200m 2:17.89 (35.70) [1:11.95] |
75 | Motta Tommaso | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'18''62 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.25 (35.65) [1:06.25] 150m 1:43.38 (37.13) 200m 2:18.62 (35.24) [1:12.37] |
76 | Stancanelli Riccardo | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'18''91 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:07.45 (35.95) [1:07.45] 150m 1:43.39 (35.94) 200m 2:18.91 (35.52) [1:11.46] |
77 | Arnone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'19''87 | 387 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.03 (35.12) [1:06.03] 150m 1:44.19 (38.16) 200m 2:19.87 (35.68) [1:13.84] |
78 | Giordano Emanuele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'21''32 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.38 (36.58) [1:08.38] 150m 1:45.12 (36.74) 200m 2:21.32 (36.20) [1:12.94] |
79 | Di Franco Raimondo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'21''36 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.22 (36.40) [1:08.22] 150m 1:44.92 (36.70) 200m 2:21.36 (36.44) [1:13.14] |
80 | Fasone Francesco | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'21''49 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:06.34 (35.95) [1:06.34] 150m 1:43.99 (37.65) 200m 2:21.49 (37.50) [1:15.15] |
81 | Nicolosi Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'21''65 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.15 (35.97) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.99 (37.84) 200m 2:21.65 (35.66) [1:13.50] |
82 | Contarino Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'21''66 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.71 (36.22) [1:08.71] 150m 1:46.31 (37.60) 200m 2:21.66 (35.35) [1:12.95] |
83 | Billitteri Brian | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'22''29 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:05.77 (35.49) [1:05.77] 150m 1:42.09 (36.32) 200m 2:22.29 (40.20) [1:16.52] |
84 | Gangi Marco | 2005 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'22''56 | 366 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:09.35 (36.30) [1:09.35] 150m 2:22.56 (1:13.21) |
85 | Giurlanda Simone | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'22''70 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.75 (36.35) [1:08.75] 150m 1:46.58 (37.83) 200m 2:22.70 (36.12) [1:13.95] |
86 | Bonfiglio Samuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'23''34 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:07.36 (36.25) [1:07.36] 150m 1:45.85 (38.49) 200m 2:23.34 (37.49) [1:15.98] |
87 | Tortorici Nicolo' Pio | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'24''39 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.20 (35.97) [1:08.20] 150m 1:46.63 (38.43) 200m 2:24.39 (37.76) [1:16.19] |
88 | Molina Giuseppe | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'26''03 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.24 (36.53) [1:09.24] 150m 1:48.37 (39.13) 200m 2:26.03 (37.66) [1:16.79] |