1 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'05''59 | 659 | | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:05.59 (35.24) [1:05.59] |
2 | Pirrone Vincenzo | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'09''94 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.94 (37.06) [1:09.94] |
3 | Di Palma Edoardo | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'10''77 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:10.77 (37.14) [1:10.77] |
4 | Miglietta Daniele | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'10''78 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.78 (37.50) [1:10.78] |
5 | Giampiccolo Salvatore | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'11''08 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:11.08 (37.87) [1:11.08] |
6 | Damiani Alex | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'11''24 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.24 (38.26) [1:11.24] |
7 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'11''44 | 510 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:11.44 (37.26) [1:11.44] |
8 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'11''80 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.80 (38.49) [1:11.80] |
9 | Licciardello Giuseppe | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'11''86 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.86 (37.87) [1:11.86] |
10 | Dibilio Simone | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'11''98 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.98 (38.26) [1:11.98] |
11 | Schito Giorgio | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''23 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:12.23 (38.73) [1:12.23] |
12 | Trovato Rubens | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'12''56 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.56 (37.69) [1:12.56] |
13 | Marchese Francesco | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'13''68 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:13.68 (39.74) [1:13.68] |
14 | Lanzafame Salvatore Emilio | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'13''94 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:13.94 (38.70) [1:13.94] |
15 | Pergolizzi Gabriele | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'14''04 | 458 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:14.04 (39.55) [1:14.04] |
16 | Suraniti Francesco | 2003 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'14''38 | 452 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:14.38 (40.29) [1:14.38] |
17 | Mondo Mattia | 2005 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'14''46 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:14.46 (39.98) [1:14.46] |
18 | Chiaranda' Stefano Vittorio | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'14''63 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:14.63 (40.41) [1:14.63] |
19 | Costantino Ennio Giuseppe | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'15''08 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:15.08 (41.35) [1:15.08] |
20 | Picciotto Mattia | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'15''16 | 438 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.16 (40.04) [1:15.16] |
21 | Contarino Andrea Francesco | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'15''51 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.51 (39.89) [1:15.51] |
22 | Geremia Charles Matthew Las Pinas | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'15''58 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:15.58 (40.10) [1:15.58] |
23 | Calabrese Enrico | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'15''76 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:15.76 (40.10) [1:15.76] |
24 | Bologna Gabrielsalvo | 2003 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'15''88 | 426 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.88 (40.64) [1:15.88] |
25 | Pagano Riccardo | 2005 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'16''27 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.27 (40.58) [1:16.27] |
    | Manzella Giuseppe | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''27 | 419 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.27 (40.17) [1:16.27] |
27 | Tortorici Gaetano | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'16''34 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:16.34 (40.92) [1:16.34] |
28 | Gentile Claudiomario | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'16''49 | 416 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:16.49 (40.76) [1:16.49] |
29 | Bagala' Giovanni | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'16''61 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.61 (40.64) [1:16.61] |
30 | Montanti Umberto | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''73 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:16.73 (40.81) [1:16.73] |
31 | Marino Francesco | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''77 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:16.77 (40.82) [1:16.77] |
32 | Corallo Mattia | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'16''98 | 408 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:16.98 (40.66) [1:16.98] |
    | Butto' Giovanni Paolo | 2005 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'16''98 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:16.98 (42.23) [1:16.98] |
34 | Giurlanda Simone | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'17''10 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:17.10 (40.49) [1:17.10] |
35 | Bonaccorso Ennio Gaetano | 2004 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'17''26 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:17.26 (40.90) [1:17.26] |
36 | Savoca Alessandro | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'17''32 | 402 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:17.32 (41.83) [1:17.32] |
37 | Greco Luca | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'17''55 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:17.55 (42.69) [1:17.55] |
38 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'18''18 | 389 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:18.18 (41.90) [1:18.18] |
39 | Milone Paolo | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'18''58 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:18.58 (43.07) [1:18.58] |
40 | Ragazzo Gabriele | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'18''71 | 381 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.71 (41.81) [1:18.71] |
41 | Stancanelli Riccardo | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'18''86 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:18.86 (41.78) [1:18.86] |
42 | La Ciura Leandro Flavio | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''29 | 373 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:19.29 (41.88) [1:19.29] |
43 | Seminara Mattia | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'19''31 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:19.31 (42.73) [1:19.31] |
44 | Molina Riccardo | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'19''43 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:19.43 (45.33) [1:19.43] |
45 | Mastrantonio Diego | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'19''84 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:19.84 (41.87) [1:19.84] |
46 | Bucolo Andrea Pietro | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'19''86 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:19.86 (43.09) [1:19.86] |
47 | Damigella Samuele | 2003 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'19''97 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:19.97 (42.38) [1:19.97] |
48 | Scuto Antonio | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'20''68 | 354 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:20.68 (44.45) [1:20.68] |
49 | Guzzardi Mario | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'20''99 | 350 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.99 (42.91) [1:20.99] |
50 | Piazza Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''11 | 348 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:21.11 (43.57) [1:21.11] |
51 | Ali' Giulio | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'21''61 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:21.61 (43.88) [1:21.61] |
52 | Sofia Antonino | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'21''62 | 342 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:21.62 (43.33) [1:21.62] |
53 | Licandro Gabriele Massimo | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'21''63 | 342 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:21.63 (42.33) [1:21.63] |
54 | Cricchio Andrea | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'22''33 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:22.33 (44.40) [1:22.33] |
55 | Perna Antonino | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'23''37 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:23.37 (44.66) [1:23.37] |
56 | Amato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 01'23''39 | 321 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:23.39 (43.67) [1:23.39] |
57 | Nicolosi Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'23''47 | 320 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:23.47 (44.16) [1:23.47] |
58 | Buccheri Giuseppe Rosario | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'23''91 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:23.91 (46.08) [1:23.91] |
59 | Tarantino Sinibaldo | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'24''13 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:24.13 (45.32) [1:24.13] |
60 | Cavoli Vincenzo | 2004 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'24''86 | 304 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:24.86 (45.28) [1:24.86] |
61 | Grasso Enrico | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'24''89 | 304 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:24.89 (45.29) [1:24.89] |
62 | Gagliano Gabriele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'25''70 | 295 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.70 (45.90) [1:25.70] |
63 | Toro Fabrizio | 2004 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'26''83 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:26.83 (46.74) [1:26.83] |
64 | Arrigo Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'27''36 | 279 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:27.36 (46.09) [1:27.36] |
65 | Arnone Marco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'27''68 | 276 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:27.68 (46.17) [1:27.68] |
66 | Cardia Manuel | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'27''81 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:27.81 (47.00) [1:27.81] |
67 | Consoli Gabriele | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'28''45 | 269 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:28.45 (48.22) [1:28.45] |
68 | D'Antoni Davide | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'28''50 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:28.50 (48.30) [1:28.50] |
69 | De Francisci Gaetano | 2005 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'28''78 | 266 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:28.78 (49.16) [1:28.78] |
70 | Andolina Filippo Gioele | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'29''02 | 263 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:29.02 (47.02) [1:29.02] |
71 | Ortoleva Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''04 | 263 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:29.04 (46.86) [1:29.04] |
72 | Minutoli Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'29''05 | 263 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:29.05 (47.91) [1:29.05] |
73 | Boscarino Alessio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'31''28 | 244 | | | |
50m 42.23 (42.23) 100m 1:31.28 (49.05) [1:31.28] |
74 | Scuto Pietro | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'32''31 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.88 (42.88) 100m 1:32.31 (49.43) [1:32.31] |
75 | Arci Antonio | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'32''83 | 232 | | | |
50m 43.12 (43.12) 100m 1:32.83 (49.71) [1:32.83] |
76 | Donato Roberto | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'33''01 | 231 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:33.01 (49.21) [1:33.01] |
77 | Barbagiovanni Davide | 2005 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 01'41''16 | 179 | | | |
50m 48.24 (48.24) 100m 1:41.16 (52.92) [1:41.16] |
78 | Curro' Andrea | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'42''34 | 173 | | | |
50m 47.46 (47.46) 100m 1:42.34 (54.88) [1:42.34] |
79 | Bonadonna Stefano | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'43''41 | 168 | | | |
50m 47.97 (47.97) 100m 1:43.41 (55.44) [1:43.41] |
80 | Salamone Iacopo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'54''15 | 125 | | | |
50m 51.13 (51.13) 100m 1:54.15 (1:03.02) [1:54.15] |
    | Coppola Girolamo | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | |