1 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Di Betta Ambra, Di Salvo Sofia, Giambruno Giulia, Lacca Ludovica | 04'14''95 | 559 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.90 (33.25) [1:03.90] 150m 1:34.05 (30.15) 200m 2:07.65 (33.60) [1:03.75] 250m 2:38.76 (31.11) 300m 3:13.46 (34.70) [1:05.81] 350m 3:42.48 (29.02) 400m 4:14.95 (32.47) [1:01.49] |
2 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Reitano Sofia, Bellocchio Sofia, Barbagallo Aurelia, Zappala' Alice | 04'16''35 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:04.00 (33.54) [1:04.00] 150m 1:35.02 (31.02) 200m 2:10.20 (35.18) [1:06.20] 250m 2:40.57 (30.37) 300m 3:13.37 (32.80) [1:03.17] 350m 3:43.31 (29.94) 400m 4:16.35 (33.04) [1:02.98] |
3 | CUS Palermo | Alessi Adriana, Gargano Federica, Izzo Alessia, Russo Laura | 04'20''34 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.07 (33.60) [1:05.07] 150m 1:35.75 (30.68) 200m 2:09.90 (34.15) [1:04.83] 250m 2:41.36 (31.46) 300m 3:15.85 (34.49) [1:05.95] 350m 3:46.35 (30.50) 400m 4:20.34 (33.99) [1:04.49] |
4 | Unime SSD - Messina | Perdichizzi Sofia, Iaria Giorgia, D'Amico Anna Lidia Maria, Zaccone Martina | 04'20''48 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.33 (34.52) [1:06.33] 150m 1:36.10 (29.77) 200m 2:08.93 (32.83) [1:02.60] 250m 2:40.01 (31.08) 300m 3:16.23 (36.22) [1:07.30] 350m 3:46.37 (30.14) 400m 4:20.48 (34.11) [1:04.25] |
5 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Bica Margherita, Giacoletti Rachele, Migliore Sofia, Adelfio Gaia | 04'22''75 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.82 (33.90) [1:04.82] 150m 1:35.65 (30.83) 200m 2:10.59 (34.94) [1:05.77] 250m 2:41.45 (30.86) 300m 3:16.42 (34.97) [1:05.83] 350m 3:48.14 (31.72) 400m 4:22.75 (34.61) [1:06.33] |
6 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | Di Gregorio Eleonora Carla, Melia Sveva, Giacalone Serena, Albanese Marta | 04'23''11 | 508 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.08 (34.61) [1:06.08] 150m 1:37.21 (31.13) 200m 2:13.01 (35.80) [1:06.93] 250m 2:44.14 (31.13) 300m 3:19.58 (35.44) [1:06.57] 350m 3:49.47 (29.89) 400m 4:23.11 (33.64) [1:03.53] |
7 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | D'Ignoti Giada Francesca, Ferro Chiara, Celi Giorgia, Rizzo Roberta | 04'25''99 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.74 (35.27) [1:06.74] 150m 1:37.77 (31.03) 200m 2:11.75 (33.98) [1:05.01] 250m 2:43.94 (32.19) 300m 3:20.05 (36.11) [1:08.30] 350m 3:51.44 (31.39) 400m 4:25.99 (34.55) [1:05.94] |
8 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | Pollini Benedetta, Bottaro Alice, Lo Curzio Silvia, Moscuzza Martina | 04'26''63 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.53 (34.38) [1:06.53] 150m 1:38.59 (32.06) 200m 2:14.70 (36.11) [1:08.17] 250m 2:46.67 (31.97) 300m 3:21.73 (35.06) [1:07.03] 350m 3:52.24 (30.51) 400m 4:26.63 (34.39) [1:04.90] |
9 | CUS Palermo | Oddo Gaia, Vivoli Nadia, D'Anna Sofia Rosalia, Santangelo Marta | 04'30''06 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.89 (34.99) [1:06.89] 150m 1:39.25 (32.36) 200m 2:16.05 (36.80) [1:09.16] 250m 2:48.79 (32.74) 300m 3:23.50 (34.71) [1:07.45] 350m 3:55.03 (31.53) 400m 4:30.06 (35.03) [1:06.56] |
10 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Cirino Flavia, Rigoni Vittoria, Arico' Carlotta, Giamberduca Claudia | 04'30''07 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.52 (34.90) [1:06.52] 150m 1:38.92 (32.40) 200m 2:15.89 (36.97) [1:09.37] 250m 2:48.83 (32.94) 300m 3:23.30 (34.47) [1:07.41] 350m 3:55.62 (32.32) 400m 4:30.07 (34.45) [1:06.77] |
11 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | Miceli Paola, Siciliano Sofia, Bruno Federica, Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 04'31''04 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.54 (34.71) [1:06.54] 150m 1:39.25 (32.71) 200m 2:14.99 (35.74) [1:08.45] 250m 2:47.71 (32.72) 300m 3:23.38 (35.67) [1:08.39] 350m 3:56.49 (33.11) 400m 4:31.04 (34.55) [1:07.66] |
12 | Island ASD - Milazzo | Minolfi Francesca, Fazio Maria Vittoria, Cutrupia Lucia, Di Mario Giorgia | 04'31''83 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:09.46 (36.16) [1:09.46] 150m 1:42.29 (32.83) 200m 2:18.10 (35.81) [1:08.64] 250m 2:50.14 (32.04) 300m 3:25.91 (35.77) [1:07.81] 350m 3:56.55 (30.64) 400m 4:31.83 (35.28) [1:05.92] |
13 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Caliri Giulia, Rinaldi Antonella, Santangelo Marta, Aiello Federica | 04'33''50 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:09.67 (37.06) [1:09.67] 150m 1:41.48 (31.81) 200m 2:17.35 (35.87) [1:07.68] 250m 2:50.90 (33.55) 300m 3:27.09 (36.19) [1:09.74] 350m 3:58.58 (31.49) 400m 4:33.50 (34.92) [1:06.41] |
14 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | Minniti Virginia, Partescano Elena, Lo Bianco Giada, Gambuzza Romana Lucia | 04'33''79 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:08.75 (35.72) [1:08.75] 150m 1:40.76 (32.01) 200m 2:17.59 (36.83) [1:08.84] 250m 2:49.43 (31.84) 300m 3:25.23 (35.80) [1:07.64] 350m 3:57.59 (32.36) 400m 4:33.79 (36.20) [1:08.56] |
15 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | Panebianco Giulia, Laudani Caterina, Raino' Giorgia, Corso Federica Maria | 04'36''81 | 436 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:10.46 (37.82) [1:10.46] 150m 1:42.59 (32.13) 200m 2:18.21 (35.62) [1:07.75] 250m 2:50.65 (32.44) 300m 3:26.99 (36.34) [1:08.78] 350m 4:00.17 (33.18) 400m 4:36.81 (36.64) [1:09.82] |
16 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Cardullo Alessandra, Colombo Maria Vittoria, Lucido Federica, Sleziona Michelle Ela | 04'37''15 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:06.31 (34.47) [1:06.31] 150m 1:40.28 (33.97) 200m 2:15.87 (35.59) [1:09.56] 250m 2:47.95 (32.08) 300m 3:24.75 (36.80) [1:08.88] 350m 3:58.52 (33.77) 400m 4:37.15 (38.63) [1:12.40] |
17 | Unime SSD - Messina | Bellantone Benedetta, Giaconia Aurora, Impala' Polito Sara, Soliera Alessandra | 04'38''82 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:11.12 (37.57) [1:11.12] 150m 1:43.99 (32.87) 200m 2:19.91 (35.92) [1:08.79] 250m 2:51.97 (32.06) 300m 3:29.77 (37.80) [1:09.86] 350m 4:02.83 (33.06) 400m 4:38.82 (35.99) [1:09.05] |
18 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Cipolla Alessia, Nicchitta Giulia, Meli Irene, Minissale Carol | 04'39''51 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:10.15 (36.30) [1:10.15] 150m 1:43.15 (33.00) 200m 2:19.32 (36.17) [1:09.17] 250m 2:52.89 (33.57) 300m 3:29.64 (36.75) [1:10.32] 350m 4:02.90 (33.26) 400m 4:39.51 (36.61) [1:09.87] |
19 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Spitaleri Carla, Tempera Giorgia, Corsaro Sara, Platania Marzia | 04'41''29 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.45 (35.07) [1:07.45] 150m 1:40.75 (33.30) 200m 2:18.48 (37.73) [1:11.03] 250m 2:52.54 (34.06) 300m 3:29.56 (37.02) [1:11.08] 350m 4:02.87 (33.31) 400m 4:41.29 (38.42) [1:11.73] |
20 | Power Team Messina | Freni Carmen Maria, Bonasera Martina, Russo Giorgia, Palella Germana | 04'42''54 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.62 (36.01) [1:07.62] 150m 1:42.03 (34.41) 200m 2:18.12 (36.09) [1:10.50] 250m 2:54.73 (36.61) 300m 3:35.47 (40.74) [1:17.35] 350m 4:06.16 (30.69) 400m 4:42.54 (36.38) [1:07.07] |
21 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | Bonomo Giada, Bonomo Danila, Mezzapelle Gloria, Bellafiore Chiara | 04'42''68 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.80 (37.48) [1:10.80] 150m 1:44.13 (33.33) 200m 2:23.48 (39.35) [1:12.68] 250m 2:57.23 (33.75) 300m 3:34.36 (37.13) [1:10.88] 350m 4:06.71 (32.35) 400m 4:42.68 (35.97) [1:08.32] |
22 | Island ASD - Milazzo | Dauccia Marta, Rosta Helga, Maio Alessandra, Sottile Chiara | 04'44''40 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.64 (35.92) [1:08.64] 150m 1:42.29 (33.65) 200m 2:21.43 (39.14) [1:12.79] 250m 2:55.16 (33.73) 300m 3:33.38 (38.22) [1:11.95] 350m 4:06.69 (33.31) 400m 4:44.40 (37.71) [1:11.02] |
23 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | Munzone Alisia Angela, Bucolo Federica Natalia, Sanzo Asia, Granata Carlotta | 04'46''28 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:08.53 (35.51) [1:08.53] 150m 1:43.69 (35.16) 200m 2:21.53 (37.84) [1:13.00] 250m 2:58.04 (36.51) 300m 3:38.21 (40.17) [1:16.68] 350m 4:10.99 (32.78) 400m 4:46.28 (35.29) [1:08.07] |
24 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | Mincella Giulia, Caruso Roberta, Damiano Marta, Zappulla Arianna | 04'46''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.66 (36.98) [1:09.66] 150m 1:43.71 (34.05) 200m 2:23.59 (39.88) [1:13.93] 250m 2:57.57 (33.98) 300m 3:37.48 (39.91) [1:13.89] 350m 4:10.70 (33.22) 400m 4:46.52 (35.82) [1:09.04] |
25 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | Santoro Giulia, Bramante Chiara Rita, Sudano Chiara, Birbio Giordana | 04'47''42 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.69 (36.96) [1:09.69] 150m 1:44.36 (34.67) 200m 2:22.22 (37.86) [1:12.53] 250m 2:56.59 (34.37) 300m 3:34.85 (38.26) [1:12.63] 350m 4:09.21 (34.36) 400m 4:47.42 (38.21) [1:12.57] |
26 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | Giampiccolo Chiara, Antoci Martina, Spoto Vittoria, Criscione Nicoletta | 04'48''68 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.55 (36.04) [1:08.55] 150m 1:44.91 (36.36) 200m 2:25.10 (40.19) [1:16.55] 250m 2:59.60 (34.50) 300m 3:37.05 (37.45) [1:11.95] 350m 4:11.41 (34.36) 400m 4:48.68 (37.27) [1:11.63] |
27 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Morgioni Gaia Agata Grazia, Costanzo Alessandra Agata, Nicosia Chiara, Di Grazia Giada | 04'49''94 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.75 (37.89) [1:11.75] 150m 1:46.93 (35.18) 200m 2:25.36 (38.43) [1:13.61] 250m 2:59.84 (34.48) 300m 3:37.51 (37.67) [1:12.15] 350m 4:12.23 (34.72) 400m 4:49.94 (37.71) [1:12.43] |
28 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | Di Grazia Sofia, Colaianni Giuliana, Saccullo Russello Angelica, Guerino Maria Chiara Gaetana | 04'52''55 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:12.39 (37.96) [1:12.39] 150m 1:46.35 (33.96) 200m 2:24.51 (38.16) [1:12.12] 250m 2:58.72 (34.21) 300m 3:36.12 (37.40) [1:11.61] 350m 4:11.54 (35.42) 400m 4:52.55 (41.01) [1:16.43] |
29 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | Distefano Beatrice, Briguglio Giorgia, Lupica Coniglio Marica, Schepis Alessia | 04'58''95 | 346 | | | |
100m 34.84 (34.84) [34.84] 150m 1:15.15 (40.31) 200m 1:50.12 (34.97) [1:15.28] 250m 2:30.27 (40.15) 300m 3:07.99 (37.72) [1:17.87] 350m 3:50.39 (42.40) 400m 4:22.86 (32.47) [1:14.87] 450m 4:58.95 (36.09) |