1 | Bisiacchi Caterina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'05''23 | 679 |
2 | Moro Alessia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'05''92 | 676 |
3 | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''96 | 655 | |
4 | Bisiacchi Caterina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''14 | 640 |
5 | Favalessa Sara | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''99 | 631 |
6 | Moro Alessia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''75 | 630 |
7 | Pujatti Mattia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''07 | 629 | |
    | Pujatti Mattia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''96 | 629 |
    | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'19''37 | 629 |
10 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''22 | 628 |
11 | Nocera Federica | 2002 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''27 | 627 |
12 | Pela' Gaja | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''14 | 625 |
13 | Morassutti Valentina | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''78 | 620 |
14 | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''14 | 617 |
15 | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'04''21 | 616 |
16 | Favalessa Sara | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''75 | 613 |
    | Nocera Federica | 2002 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''93 | 613 |
18 | Del Tedesco Alessandro | 1992 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''87 | 611 |
    | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''82 | 611 |
20 | Blasevich Sara | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'25''01 | 610 |
21 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''05 | 609 |
22 | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''40 | 607 |
23 | Curci Nicole | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''50 | 605 |
24 | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''13 | 602 |
25 | Nocera Federica | 2002 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''19 | 601 |
26 | Pavoni Roberto | 2000 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''90 | 598 |
27 | Bincoletto Matilde | 1999 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''80 | 597 |
28 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''33 | 590 |
29 | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''40 | 586 |
30 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''72 | 585 |
31 | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''83 | 581 |
    | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''43 | 581 |
33 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''67 | 576 |
34 | Mirabella Stefano | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''56 | 574 |
35 | Pela' Gaja | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''60 | 573 |
36 | De Munari Leila | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''63 | 571 |
37 | Sangiorgio Francesco | 1999 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''17 | 570 |
38 | Levan Giorgia | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''38 | 567 |
39 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''53 | 566 |
    | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''46 | 566 |
    | Farina Matilde | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''08 | 566 |
42 | Mirabella Stefano | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''43 | 561 |
    | Casali Silvia | 2003 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''89 | 561 |
44 | Farina Matilde | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''80 | 559 |
    | Pavoni Roberto | 2000 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''04 | 559 |
46 | Francescut Lorenzo | 1998 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''48 | 557 |
    | Kuttin Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''14 | 557 |
48 | Mirabella Stefano | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''87 | 555 |
49 | Matellon Antonio | 1997 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''12 | 552 |
50 | Matellon Antonio | 1997 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''81 | 551 |
    | Granziera Clarisse | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''69 | 551 |
52 | Favalessa Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''98 | 550 |
53 | Giacomazzi Giulia | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''96 | 549 |
    | Sicuro Frederick | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''88 | 549 |
55 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''78 | 546 |
    | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''40 | 546 |
57 | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''23 | 544 |
58 | Peruzzi Alberto | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'19''67 | 542 |
59 | Favalessa Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''18 | 539 |
60 | Curci Nicole | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''18 | 538 |
61 | Blasina Mattia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''28 | 537 |
    | Moro Alessia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''60 | 537 |
    | Pascutti Giorgia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'49''46 | 537 |
64 | Salvagnin Elena | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''59 | 536 |
    | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''65 | 536 |
66 | Blasevich Sara | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''01 | 535 |
67 | Blasina Mattia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''41 | 534 |
    | Della Bianca Zoe | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''97 | 534 |
69 | Sicuro Frederick | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''90 | 532 |
    | Bartoli Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''43 | 532 |
71 | Vattolo Davide | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''68 | 530 |
    | Salvagnin Elena | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''41 | 530 |
73 | Tellan Valentina | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'52''51 | 529 |
74 | Marussi Giorgia | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''58 | 528 |
75 | Sicuro Frederick | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''10 | 525 |
76 | Di Giovandomenico Giulia | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''71 | 524 |
77 | Faleschini Luca | 2001 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''46 | 521 |
78 | Levan Giorgia | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''51 | 520 |
79 | Morassutti Valentina | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''62 | 519 |
80 | Del Tedesco Alessandro | 1992 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''14 | 518 |
81 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''03 | 514 |
82 | Tellan Valentina | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'23''44 | 513 |
    | Molinari Matteo | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'38''70 | 513 |
84 | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''25 | 512 |
85 | De Munari Leila | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''29 | 511 |
86 | Bartoli Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''31 | 510 |
87 | Crivelli Michelle | 2003 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''86 | 509 |
    | Andreini Rachele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'00''00 | 509 |
89 | Revelant Valentina | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''73 | 508 |
90 | Maset Marco | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''76 | 506 | |
91 | Zancani Federico | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''80 | 505 |
    | D'Ali' Vittoria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''65 | 505 |
93 | Avon Federica | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''25 | 504 |
    | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''60 | 504 |
    | Pamio Giulia | 2005 | Gemonese Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'25''24 | 504 |
96 | Farina Matilde | 2003 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''27 | 503 |
    | Pamio Giulia | 2005 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''84 | 503 |
98 | Righi Francesco | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''00 | 501 |
    | Avon Federica | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''03 | 501 |
100 | Antoniali Samuele | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''64 | 499 |
    | Poles Vittorio | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''22 | 499 |
102 | Righini Filippo | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''42 | 497 |
103 | Pascutti Giorgia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''98 | 496 |
104 | Zauli Edoardo | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''61 | 495 |
105 | Grion Giorgia | 2006 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'06''31 | 494 |
106 | Cocianni Andrea | 2003 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''37 | 493 |
107 | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''04 | 492 |
108 | Antoniali Samuele | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''67 | 491 |
109 | Zoggia Giada | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'07''67 | 490 |
110 | Miconi Lisa | 2003 | Kuma SSD Arl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''11 | 489 |
111 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''08 | 488 |
112 | Granziera Clarisse | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''13 | 487 |
    | Salvagnin Elena | 2005 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''96 | 487 |
    | Giacomazzi Giulia | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'51''01 | 487 |
115 | Pezzutto Sara | 1992 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''99 | 486 |
    | Unfer Laura | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'51''08 | 486 |
117 | Ciuffa Sara | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''45 | 485 |
    | Scandino Noemi | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''02 | 485 |
119 | Bettini Claudio | 1999 | GIS Pordenuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''76 | 484 |
    | Faleschini Luca | 2001 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''20 | 484 |
121 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''71 | 483 |
122 | Pezzutto Sara | 1992 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''72 | 482 |
123 | Trovarelli Costanza | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''70 | 480 |
124 | Taboga Camilla | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''08 | 479 |
125 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''90 | 478 |
126 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | Gemonese Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''84 | 477 |
127 | Lenisa Giulia | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''39 | 474 |
    | Natale Franco Lihuel | 2003 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''62 | 474 |
129 | Patini Filippo | 2002 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''45 | 473 |
130 | Miconi Lisa | 2003 | Kuma SSD Arl | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''96 | 472 |
    | Crivelli Luca | 2000 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''78 | 472 |
    | Uboldi Emma | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''64 | 472 |
    | Gardisan Aurora | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''75 | 472 |
134 | Unfer Laura | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''80 | 471 |
    | Gardisan Aurora | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''20 | 471 |
    | Clemente Valentina | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''24 | 471 |
    | McElroy Niamh Patricia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'15''76 | 471 |
138 | Avon Federica | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''51 | 469 |
139 | Mantellato Valeria | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''55 | 467 |
140 | Cetin Asya | 2005 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''41 | 466 |
141 | Ortone Noemi | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'18''73 | 464 |
142 | D'Ali' Vittoria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''62 | 463 |
    | Scandino Noemi | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''63 | 463 |
144 | Crappi Marek | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''11 | 462 |
    | De Bortoli Jenny | 2006 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''16 | 462 |
    | Scandino Noemi | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''19 | 462 |
147 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''70 | 460 |
    | Covre Benedetta | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''10 | 460 |
    | Petrarca Alex | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 18'18''17 | 460 |
150 | Lenisa Giulia | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''77 | 459 |
151 | Cannas Matteo | 2002 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''26 | 458 |
    | Zauli Edoardo | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''28 | 458 |
    | Righini Filippo | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''29 | 458 |
    | Caccioppoli Samuele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''85 | 458 |
    | Cannas Matteo | 2002 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''19 | 458 |
156 | Clemente Valentina | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''35 | 456 |
    | Patini Filippo | 2002 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'12''20 | 456 |
    | Peruzzi Alberto | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''41 | 456 |
159 | Grassi Giacomo | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''52 | 455 |
    | Di Bari Christian | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 18'22''22 | 455 |