1 | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'51''50 | 664 | | | |
50m 25.26 (25.26) 100m 51.50 (26.24) [51.50] |
2 | D'Agostino Gianmarco | 2000 | Cube ASD - Catania | 00'52''01 | 645 | | | |
50m 25.05 (25.05) 100m 52.01 (26.96) [52.01] |
3 | Bossone Mario | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'52''32 | 633 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 52.32 (26.51) [52.32] |
4 | Faso Domenico | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'53''22 | 602 | | | |
50m 25.50 (25.50) 100m 53.22 (27.72) [53.22] |
5 | Seidita Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'53''41 | 595 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 53.41 (27.69) [53.41] |
6 | Bosco Gabriele Roberto | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'53''44 | 594 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 53.44 (27.24) [53.44] |
7 | Valenti Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'53''54 | 591 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 53.54 (27.56) [53.54] |
8 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'53''79 | 583 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 53.79 (27.90) [53.79] |
9 | Nicotra Edoardo | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'54''01 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 54.01 (27.54) [54.01] |
10 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''32 | 566 | | | |
50m 25.95 (25.95) 100m 54.32 (28.37) [54.32] |
11 | Di Palma Davide | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 00'54''42 | 563 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 54.42 (28.54) [54.42] |
12 | Raspanti Mario | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'55''62 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.62 (29.07) [55.62] |
13 | Sammarco Andrea | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 00'55''94 | 518 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.94 (29.23) [55.94] |
14 | Guidotto Francesco Maria | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'56''03 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 56.03 (28.54) [56.03] |
15 | Capostagno Andrea Salvatore Savio | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'56''16 | 512 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 56.16 (29.59) [56.16] |
16 | Scalici Antonino | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'56''23 | 510 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 56.23 (29.46) [56.23] |
17 | Mangione Francesco | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'56''82 | 494 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 56.82 (29.42) [56.82] |
18 | Tomasello Giovanni | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'56''99 | 490 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 56.99 (29.52) [56.99] |
19 | Gangi Luca Filippo | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'57''07 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 57.07 (29.91) [57.07] |
20 | Fazio Andrea | 2000 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'57''09 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 57.09 (29.22) [57.09] |
21 | Vinci Valerio | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'57''29 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 57.29 (29.42) [57.29] |
22 | Caddemi Giorgio | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'57''46 | 478 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.46 (29.52) [57.46] |
    | Minarda Daniele | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'57''46 | 478 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 57.46 (30.36) [57.46] |
24 | Forestiere Simon | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'57''47 | 478 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 57.47 (29.98) [57.47] |
25 | Licciardello Antonino | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''61 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 57.61 (29.57) [57.61] |
26 | Inglima Marco | 1998 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'57''91 | 467 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.91 (30.08) [57.91] |
27 | De Marco Michael | 1999 | Cube ASD - Catania | 00'58''00 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 58.00 (30.42) [58.00] |
28 | Maccotta Francesco | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'58''19 | 460 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 58.19 (30.87) [58.19] |
29 | Privitera Andrea | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''48 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.48 (30.17) [58.48] |
30 | Forestiere Michael | 2001 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'58''63 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 58.63 (30.37) [58.63] |
31 | Lombardo Matteo | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''73 | 448 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.73 (30.34) [58.73] |
32 | Anfuso Giuseppe | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'58''82 | 445 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.82 (30.57) [58.82] |
33 | La Torre Natale | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'59''07 | 440 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 59.07 (30.51) [59.07] |
34 | Canale Alessandro | 2002 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''16 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.16 (30.28) [59.16] |
35 | Ruffino Damiano | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'59''18 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.18 (31.00) [59.18] |
36 | Mastrantonio Giuseppe | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.29 (30.78) [59.29] |
37 | Caddemi Davide | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'59''71 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 59.71 (30.44) [59.71] |
38 | Cusimano Manfredi | 2000 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''72 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.72 (31.23) [59.72] |
39 | Brancato Pietro | 2000 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'59''81 | 424 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.81 (31.03) [59.81] |
40 | Garozzo Ignazio Giovanni Maria | 2001 | Cube ASD - Catania | 01'00''24 | 415 |
41 | Mirabile Francesco Samuele | 2001 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'00''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:00.35 (32.09) [1:00.35] |
42 | Bianco Mario | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''59 | 408 |
43 | Savarino Pierpaolo | 2001 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'01''40 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:01.40 (31.33) [1:01.40] |
44 | Magri' Alessio | 2001 | Cube ASD - Catania | 01'03''79 | 349 |
45 | Lo Presti Giuseppe | 2002 | Cube ASD - Catania | 01'03''92 | 347 |
46 | Giunta Lorenzo | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'04''08 | 344 |
47 | Giunta Giovanni | 2001 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'04''23 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.23 (34.17) [1:04.23] |
48 | Campisi Nicolo' | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'05''09 | 329 |