1 | Marchese Giada | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'16''82 | 661 | | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.07 (34.46) [1:06.07] 150m 1:41.69 (35.62) 200m 2:16.82 (35.13) [1:10.75] |
2 | Gasparini Marzia Miriam | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'22''87 | 581 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:09.18 (36.35) [1:09.18] 150m 1:47.04 (37.86) 200m 2:22.87 (35.83) [1:13.69] |
3 | Marchese Arima | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'27''11 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.97 (36.72) [1:09.97] 150m 1:48.95 (38.98) 200m 2:27.11 (38.16) [1:17.14] |
4 | Pennisi Claudia Giovanna | 2003 | Cube ASD - Catania | 02'27''98 | 523 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:11.23 (36.82) [1:11.23] 150m 1:49.52 (38.29) 200m 2:27.98 (38.46) [1:16.75] |
5 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'30''71 | 495 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:12.88 (37.65) [1:12.88] 150m 1:52.02 (39.14) 200m 2:30.71 (38.69) [1:17.83] |
6 | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'30''72 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.93 (38.41) [1:12.93] 150m 1:52.79 (39.86) 200m 2:30.72 (37.93) [1:17.79] |
7 | Marche Sofia | 2006 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'31''75 | 485 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:14.26 (38.26) [1:14.26] 150m 1:53.44 (39.18) 200m 2:31.75 (38.31) [1:17.49] |
8 | Cipriano Alessia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'32''92 | 473 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.70 (38.47) [1:13.70] 150m 1:53.74 (40.04) 200m 2:32.92 (39.18) [1:19.22] |
9 | Rea Luigia Giulia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'33''81 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:12.65 (37.56) [1:12.65] 150m 1:52.96 (40.31) 200m 2:33.81 (40.85) [1:21.16] |
10 | Mincella Giulia | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'34''67 | 458 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:16.47 (39.36) [1:16.47] 150m 1:55.95 (39.48) 200m 2:34.67 (38.72) [1:18.20] |
11 | Petralia Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'34''70 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:16.44 (39.89) [1:16.44] 150m 1:57.44 (41.00) 200m 2:34.70 (37.26) [1:18.26] |
12 | Pascucci Virginia | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'35''84 | 447 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:16.29 (39.16) [1:16.29] 150m 1:56.97 (40.68) 200m 2:35.84 (38.87) [1:19.55] |
13 | Bramante Benedetta | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'36''53 | 441 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.22 (38.92) [1:14.22] 150m 1:55.20 (40.98) 200m 2:36.53 (41.33) [1:22.31] |
14 | Izzo Alessia | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'37''38 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:15.75 (39.50) [1:15.75] 150m 1:56.98 (41.23) 200m 2:37.38 (40.40) [1:21.63] |
15 | Caia Giorgia | 2004 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'37''58 | 433 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:16.49 (40.19) [1:16.49] 150m 1:57.98 (41.49) 200m 2:37.58 (39.60) [1:21.09] |
16 | Bottaro Alice | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'38''04 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:14.92 (39.09) [1:14.92] 150m 1:56.41 (41.49) 200m 2:38.04 (41.63) [1:23.12] |
17 | Frosina Vittoria | 2004 | Cube ASD - Catania | 02'38''11 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:14.42 (39.34) [1:14.42] 150m 1:56.19 (41.77) 200m 2:38.11 (41.92) [1:23.69] |
18 | Incardona Carmen Rosa | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'40''57 | 409 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:17.84 (40.39) [1:17.84] 150m 1:59.23 (41.39) 200m 2:40.57 (41.34) [1:22.73] |
19 | Corso Federica Maria | 2006 | Cube ASD - Catania | 02'41''04 | 405 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:17.73 (40.29) [1:17.73] 150m 2:00.24 (42.51) 200m 2:41.04 (40.80) [1:23.31] |
20 | Marano Giulia | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'43''74 | 386 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:19.01 (41.78) [1:19.01] 150m 2:01.75 (42.74) 200m 2:43.74 (41.99) [1:24.73] |
21 | Coronella Liliana | 2003 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'44''48 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:19.16 (41.16) [1:19.16] 150m 2:02.34 (43.18) 200m 2:44.48 (42.14) [1:25.32] |
22 | Puglisi Aurora | 2006 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'45''01 | 377 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:21.08 (42.15) [1:21.08] 150m 2:04.25 (43.17) 200m 2:45.01 (40.76) [1:23.93] |
23 | Donato Clarissa | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'45''14 | 376 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.76 (41.45) [1:18.76] 150m 2:01.61 (42.85) 200m 2:45.14 (43.53) [1:26.38] |
24 | Coppola Maria | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''50 | 341 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:21.89 (42.64) [1:21.89] 150m 2:06.03 (44.14) 200m 2:50.50 (44.47) [1:28.61] |
25 | Maio Alessandra | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'52''37 | 330 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:22.61 (42.72) [1:22.61] 150m 2:07.94 (45.33) 200m 2:52.37 (44.43) [1:29.76] |
26 | Fargione Giorgia | 2005 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 02'54''39 | 319 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.22 (44.22) [1:24.22] 150m 2:09.91 (45.69) 200m 2:54.39 (44.48) [1:30.17] |
27 | Spoto Vittoria | 2006 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'54''79 | 317 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:25.86 (44.19) [1:25.86] 150m 2:10.53 (44.67) 200m 2:54.79 (44.26) [1:28.93] |
28 | Rosta Helga | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'56''53 | 308 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:23.33 (43.82) [1:23.33] 150m 2:10.43 (47.10) 200m 2:56.53 (46.10) [1:33.20] |