1 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'13''47 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.37 (34.32) [1:05.37] 150m 1:39.99 (34.62) 200m 2:13.47 (33.48) [1:08.10] |
2 | Pesce Lorenzo Maria | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'13''92 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.38 (33.40) [1:04.38] 150m 1:39.16 (34.78) 200m 2:13.92 (34.76) [1:09.54] |
3 | Fazzino Vincenzo | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'14''67 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.03 (33.81) [1:05.03] 150m 1:39.29 (34.26) 200m 2:14.67 (35.38) [1:09.64] |
4 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'16''40 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.72 (35.00) [1:07.72] 150m 1:42.26 (34.54) 200m 2:16.40 (34.14) [1:08.68] |
5 | Cuccia Claudio | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'17''14 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.53 (35.23) [1:06.53] 150m 1:41.98 (35.45) 200m 2:17.14 (35.16) [1:10.61] |
6 | Speranza Matteo Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'19''06 | 438 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.77 (34.99) [1:07.77] 150m 1:43.72 (35.95) 200m 2:19.06 (35.34) [1:11.29] |
7 | Cucchiara Lorenzo Rosario | 2005 | Cube ASD - Catania | 02'20''67 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.69 (35.30) [1:07.69] 150m 1:44.07 (36.38) 200m 2:20.67 (36.60) [1:12.98] |
8 | Liseni Lorenzo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'21''63 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.72 (36.47) [1:09.72] 150m 1:46.09 (36.37) 200m 2:21.63 (35.54) [1:11.91] |
9 | Musumeci Simone | 2000 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'22''03 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.48 (36.19) [1:08.48] 150m 1:45.65 (37.17) 200m 2:22.03 (36.38) [1:13.55] |
10 | Spina Matteo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'24''18 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:10.12 (36.02) [1:10.12] 150m 1:47.19 (37.07) 200m 2:24.18 (36.99) [1:14.06] |
11 | Bonfiglio Samuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'24''26 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.45 (36.04) [1:09.45] 150m 1:47.21 (37.76) 200m 2:24.26 (37.05) [1:14.81] |
12 | Di Pasquale Martino | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'27''09 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.49 (37.51) [1:11.49] 150m 1:49.48 (37.99) 200m 2:27.09 (37.61) [1:15.60] |
13 | Macauda Salvatore | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'27''18 | 369 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:10.80 (36.56) [1:10.80] 150m 1:49.13 (38.33) 200m 2:27.18 (38.05) [1:16.38] |
14 | Penna Raul Nicola | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'28''99 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.05 (37.65) [1:12.05] 150m 1:51.11 (39.06) 200m 2:28.99 (37.88) [1:16.94] |
15 | D'Amico Davide | 2003 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'29''98 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.78 (37.91) [1:12.78] 150m 1:51.73 (38.95) 200m 2:29.98 (38.25) [1:17.20] |
16 | Motta Tommaso | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'33''24 | 327 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:14.26 (38.76) [1:14.26] 150m 1:54.04 (39.78) 200m 2:33.24 (39.20) [1:18.98] |
17 | Montalbano Giuseppe Antonio | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'34''18 | 321 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.83 (38.35) [1:13.83] 150m 1:54.13 (40.30) 200m 2:34.18 (40.05) [1:20.35] |
18 | Giunta Lorenzo | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 02'34''36 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.42 (38.72) [1:13.42] 150m 1:54.32 (40.90) 200m 2:34.36 (40.04) [1:20.94] |
19 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'34''96 | 316 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:14.53 (38.39) [1:14.53] 150m 1:54.83 (40.30) 200m 2:34.96 (40.13) [1:20.43] |
20 | Enea Daniele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'39''10 | 292 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:16.14 (39.02) [1:16.14] 150m 1:58.92 (42.78) 200m 2:39.10 (40.18) [1:22.96] |