1 | Giuzio Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'42''79 | 235 |
2 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'42''86 | 234 |
3 | Giannino Mathias | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'43''44 | 224 |
4 | Ruocco Mattia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'43''87 | 218 |
5 | Trono Daniel | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'44''17 | 214 |
6 | Bernardo Emanuele | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'44''34 | 211 |
7 | Fiumicino Giorgio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'44''55 | 208 |
8 | De Simone Ciro | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'44''82 | 204 |
9 | Mancini Gabriele | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'45''37 | 197 |
10 | Masiello Stefano | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'45''52 | 195 |
11 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'45''61 | 194 |
12 | Guerra Giorgio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'45''70 | 193 |
13 | Lamberti Giuseppe | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'46''22 | 186 |
14 | Spagnoli Giovanni | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'46''49 | 183 |
15 | Potenza Flavio | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'46''69 | 181 |
16 | Incalza Riccardo Pio | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''00 | 177 |
17 | Capone Franco | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''12 | 176 |
    | Volpe Francesco | 2008 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'47''12 | 176 |
19 | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'47''14 | 176 |
20 | Ben Cheikh Adel | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'47''21 | 175 |
21 | Maione Fabio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'47''36 | 173 |
22 | Garzia Gabriele | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''51 | 171 |
23 | Guzzo Luca Vittorio | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'47''55 | 171 |
24 | Palomba Ferdinando Francesco | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'47''58 | 171 |
25 | Mauro Niccolo' | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'47''70 | 169 |
26 | Carleo Mario | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'48''35 | 163 |
27 | Telesca Emanuele | 2008 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 00'48''54 | 161 |
28 | Palese Luca | 2007 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 00'49''05 | 156 |
29 | Passaseo Luca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'49''14 | 155 |
    | Migliore Raffaele | 2007 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'49''14 | 155 |
31 | Di Noi Gianpaolo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'49''45 | 152 |
32 | Covella Ivan | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'49''66 | 150 |
    | Conte Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'49''66 | 150 |
34 | Zicari Matteo | 2007 | Team Athletic Amatori ASD - Matera | 00'49''75 | 149 |
35 | Summa Antonio | 2008 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'49''96 | 147 |
36 | Vignola Leonardo | 2007 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'50''03 | 147 |
37 | Di Stefano Giordano | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'50''34 | 144 |
38 | Salvati Nicolo' | 2008 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'50''45 | 143 |
39 | Lacatena Matteo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'51''50 | 135 |
40 | Cimmino Samuel | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'52''23 | 129 |
41 | Spadafora Francesco | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'52''24 | 129 |
42 | Scognamiglio Aniello | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'52''38 | 128 |
43 | Mizzoni Davide | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'52''65 | 126 |
44 | Batisti Lorenzo | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'52''75 | 125 |
45 | Bonomo Alessandro Rocco | 2007 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 00'52''81 | 125 |
46 | Mastrorilli Mattia Angelo | 2008 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'52''97 | 124 |
47 | Romano Antonio Niccolo' | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'53''10 | 123 |
48 | D'Angelo Giuseppe | 2007 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'53''58 | 119 |
49 | D'Elia Gianluca | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'53''74 | 118 |
50 | Panella Gianluca | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'54''45 | 114 |
51 | Leo Vincenzo | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'54''59 | 113 |
52 | Scavone Carlo | 2007 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 00'54''82 | 111 |
53 | Andretta Mattia | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'55''20 | 109 |
54 | Sanchirico Domenico | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'57''95 | 94 |
55 | Giovinazzo Francesco | 2008 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'58''78 | 90 |
56 | Russo Diego | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'00''16 | 84 |
57 | Topo Vincenzo | 2008 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'00''85 | 81 |
58 | Masi Nunziante | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'02''03 | 77 |
59 | Moretti Sante | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'02''05 | 77 |
60 | De Maio Paolo | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'03''48 | 72 |
61 | Mancini Giuseppe | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''16 | 66 |
62 | Montemurro Gianluca | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'08''14 | 58 |
    | Coppola Francesco | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | Squalificato | |