1 | Angelillo Alessia | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'33''39 | 391 |
2 | Visciglio Alessandra | 2006 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 00'33''72 | 380 |
3 | Balestrini Maria Chiara | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''74 | 379 |
4 | Sanzullo Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''74 | 347 |
5 | Lai Vittoria | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''05 | 338 |
6 | Boffardi Gaia | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'35''17 | 335 |
7 | De Mattei Fatima | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'35''34 | 330 |
8 | Pariso Sofia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''44 | 327 |
9 | Persico Francesca | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'35''69 | 320 |
10 | Curro' Clara | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''82 | 317 |
11 | Ferrara Fabiana | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'36''25 | 306 |
12 | De Luca Giulia | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'36''74 | 294 |
13 | Cante Denise | 2006 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'36''76 | 293 |
14 | Antignano Alice | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'36''91 | 289 |
15 | Marini Flavia | 2007 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'37''21 | 283 |
16 | Di Cicco Gaia | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'37''35 | 279 |
17 | Mosca Iolanda | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'37''88 | 268 |
18 | Montagnaro Alessia | 2006 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'38''23 | 260 |
19 | Longo Cassandra | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'38''54 | 254 |
20 | Costarella Sofia | 2006 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 00'38''63 | 252 |
21 | Calligari Alessandra | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'38''73 | 250 |
22 | Ferrara Sibilla | 2007 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'39''35 | 239 |
23 | Pandolfi Rita | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'39''74 | 232 |
24 | Esposito Sara | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'39''81 | 231 |
25 | Cristilli Alice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''08 | 226 |
26 | Stellato Antonietta Pia | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'40''77 | 215 |
27 | Ferretti Chiara | 2007 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'40''91 | 212 |
28 | Zarra Annarita | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'41''11 | 209 |
29 | Vigliotti Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'41''23 | 208 |
30 | Chianese Arianna | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'41''46 | 204 |
31 | Colella Giulia | 2007 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'41''60 | 202 |
32 | Della Monica Aurora | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'41''86 | 198 |
33 | Mazzarini Marta | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'42''13 | 194 |
34 | Quintieri Silvia | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'42''85 | 185 |
35 | Frallicciardi Ludovica | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'43''48 | 177 |
36 | Tranasi Beatrice | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'44''89 | 161 |
37 | Giuggioli Anita | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'45''50 | 154 |
38 | Pezone Federica | 2006 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'45''52 | 154 |
39 | Ferri Maria Giovanna | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'47''59 | 135 |
40 | Di Salvia Giulia | 2007 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 00'49''30 | 121 |
41 | Di Paolo Giulia | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'51''34 | 107 |
42 | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'51''70 | 105 |