Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Nazionale Torre Del Faro 5° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale D | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale D | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale D | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale D | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting Nazionale Torre Del Faro 5° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernardo Emanuele | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'21''15 | |
2 | Raduna Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'21''80 | |
3 | Mauro Niccolo' | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'25''27 | |
4 | Di Coste Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''35 | |
5 | Leone Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''33 | |
6 | Passaseo Luca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''88 | |
7 | Salvatore Riccardo | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'28''00 | |
8 | Conte Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'28''06 | |
9 | Fiorellino Antonio | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'28''46 | |
10 | Cataldo Simone | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'28''86 | |
11 | Pellegrino Vincenzo | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'29''14 | |
12 | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'29''63 | |
13 | Romano Adriano | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'29''68 | |
14 | Spadafora Francesco | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'30''26 | |
15 | Malafronte Nicola | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'30''45 | |
16 | Scognamiglio Aniello | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'30''56 | |
17 | Trapani Salvatore | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'30''73 | |
18 | Trono Daniel | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'31''27 | |
19 | Di Costanzo Luigi | 2007 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'31''30 | |
20 | Romano Antonio Niccolo' | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'31''55 | |
21 | Grasso Biagio | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'31''63 | |
22 | Della Ragione Salvatore | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'31''75 | |
23 | Fornarelli Davide | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'33''55 | |
24 | Moscato Luigi | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'33''66 | |
25 | Cimmino Samuel | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'34''29 | |
26 | Capone Franco | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'34''92 | |
27 | Civitani Valerio | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'35''24 | |
28 | Garzia Gabriele | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'35''46 | |
29 | Autuori Gianmarco | 2008 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'36''34 | |
30 | Sammartino Filippo | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'37''16 | |
31 | Sanchirico Domenico | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'37''46 | |
32 | Di Stefano Giordano | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'39''89 | |
33 | Mancini Giuseppe | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'40''68 | |
34 | Restaino Alessandro | 2008 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'41''43 | |
35 | Guerra Matteo | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'42''47 | |
36 | Guzzo Luca Vittorio | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'42''85 | |
37 | Moretti Sante | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'44''66 | |
38 | D'Elia Gianluca | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'45''83 | |
39 | Scavone Carlo | 2007 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 01'46''61 | |
40 | Masi Nunziante | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'50''81 | |
41 | Mastrorilli Mattia Angelo | 2008 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'52''64 | |
42 | Mizzoni Davide | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'56''24 | |
43 | Riccardi Alessio | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'01''60 | |
44 | Topo Vincenzo | 2008 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'04''42 |