1 | De Simone Federica | 2006 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 01'15''73 | 452 |
2 | Colonna Romano Flavia | 2006 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'16''94 | 431 |
3 | Tuccini Giorgia | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 01'18''13 | 411 |
4 | Sannino Angelapiera | 2006 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'18''45 | 406 |
5 | De Angelis Sofia | 2006 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 01'19''67 | 388 |
6 | Liccardo Sara Irene | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'19''68 | 388 |
7 | Orefice Dalila | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'19''98 | 383 |
8 | Donnarumma Svetlana | 2006 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'20''97 | 369 |
9 | Manzi Allegra | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'21''15 | 367 |
10 | Amato Federica | 2007 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 01'21''21 | 366 |
11 | Giovannetti Carola | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'21''27 | 365 |
12 | Borrelli Francesca | 2006 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'21''51 | 362 |
13 | Finizio Maria | 2006 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'22''06 | 355 |
14 | Crivellari Claudia | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'22''16 | 353 |
15 | Lauletta Melania Domenica | 2006 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 01'22''33 | 351 |
16 | Mosca Paola | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'22''60 | 348 |
17 | Lai Vittoria | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''80 | 345 |
18 | Falce Mariana | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'24''78 | 322 |
19 | Mucciarone Elena | 2006 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 01'25''16 | 317 |
20 | Antinolfi Marina | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'25''28 | 316 |
21 | Di Cicco Gaia | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'25''62 | 312 |
22 | Farenga Claudia | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'25''69 | 312 |
23 | Di Giacomo Greta | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'26''40 | 304 |
24 | Antignano Alice | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'26''53 | 303 |
25 | Mosca Iolanda | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'26''77 | 300 |
26 | Esposito Sara | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'27''56 | 292 |
27 | Vaccaro Antonella | 2006 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 01'27''66 | 291 |
28 | Chianese Arianna | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'28''47 | 283 |
29 | Casciello Michelle | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'28''94 | 279 |
30 | Longobardo Anna | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'29''57 | 273 |
31 | Susca Ivana | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'30''00 | 269 |
32 | Della Monica Aurora | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'30''02 | 269 |
33 | Tamburini Rebecca | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'30''18 | 267 |
34 | Motta Rossella Carmela | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'30''30 | 266 |
35 | Bove Eleonora | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'30''82 | 262 |
36 | Rago Cristina | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'31''09 | 259 |
37 | Ascione Annachiara | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'31''73 | 254 |
38 | Ferraro Federica | 2006 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'31''97 | 252 |
39 | Longo Cassandra | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'32''63 | 247 |
40 | Sabato Martina | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'33''00 | 244 |
41 | Aliberti Elisa | 2006 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'35''63 | 224 |
42 | Esposito Carmen | 2007 | Aquajoysportproject | 01'35''84 | 223 |
43 | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'37''33 | 212 |
44 | Colella Giulia | 2007 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'37''63 | 210 |
45 | Cassino Antonella | 2007 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 01'37''65 | 210 |
46 | Riccardi Desideria | 2006 | Prom. Sociale Nettuno ASD - Venosa | 01'38''59 | 204 |
47 | Marsuzi Florentino Sofia | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'40''89 | 191 |
48 | Danna Giulia | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'43''50 | 177 |
49 | Chianura Chiara Pia | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'43''68 | 176 |
50 | Isoldi Arianna | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'44''41 | 172 |
51 | Di Salvia Giulia | 2007 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 01'46''95 | 160 |
52 | Scarano Elisabetta | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'51''00 | 143 |
53 | Di Bisceglie Sofia | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'54''69 | 130 |
54 | Sacco Francesca | 2007 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 01'57''35 | 121 |
    | Carrano Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | Squalificato | |