1 | Genovese Carolina | 2001 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'34''19 | 641 |
2 | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''99 | 598 |
3 | Toma Asia Isabel | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''00 | 597 |
4 | Zullo Andrea | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''02 | 596 |
5 | Polignano Chiara | 2001 | Fimco Sport | 00'35''27 | 583 |
6 | Mileto Alessia | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'35''34 | 580 |
7 | Lazzari Liliana | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'35''72 | 562 |
8 | Bertuola Chiara | 1999 | Roma Sud Spd | 00'36''10 | 544 |
9 | Stecconi Maria | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'36''56 | 524 |
10 | Landolfo Elena | 2002 | Swim Accademy Caserta | 00'36''60 | 522 |
11 | Monetta Ludovica | 2001 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''21 | 497 |
12 | Esposito Martina | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'37''24 | 496 |
13 | Mansi Guya | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''44 | 488 |
14 | Alfano Dalila | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'37''57 | 483 |
15 | Cioffi Anna Rita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'37''58 | 482 |
    | D'Alterio Ida | 2003 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'37''58 | 482 |
17 | Bizzarro Chiara | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'37''71 | 477 |
18 | Morisco Martina Vita | 2003 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'37''75 | 476 |
19 | Paoletti Sara | 2001 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'38''10 | 463 |
20 | De Simone Benedetta | 2004 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'38''19 | 459 |
21 | Andriulo Marika | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'38''28 | 456 |
22 | Bottone Arianna | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'38''29 | 456 |
23 | Rossetti Anna | 2002 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'38''31 | 455 |
24 | Scognamiglio Chiara | 2003 | Aquajoysportproject | 00'38''70 | 442 |
25 | Tartaro Giorgia | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'38''71 | 441 |
26 | Pastore Mariarosaria | 2003 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'38''96 | 433 |
27 | Garaguso Mariateresa | 2000 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'39''13 | 427 |
28 | Abete Emiliana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'39''17 | 426 |
29 | D'Addario Sonia | 2004 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'39''63 | 411 |
30 | Tommasi Silvia | 1998 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'40''26 | 392 |
31 | Sorace Ilaria | 2000 | Roma Sud Spd | 00'40''53 | 384 |
32 | Infante Antonella | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'41''10 | 369 |
33 | Salice Camilla | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'41''80 | 350 |
34 | Galeazzi Alessia | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'42''07 | 344 |
35 | Nicoletti Stefania | 2000 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'43''14 | 319 |
36 | Pampano Francesca | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'43''77 | 305 |
37 | Serrani Camilla | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'43''96 | 301 |
38 | Policastro Francesca | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'44''00 | 300 |
39 | Saviello Giorgia | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'44''03 | 300 |
40 | Urgesi Annamaria | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'44''95 | 282 |
41 | Sulmona Giorgia | 2002 | Ondazzurra Potenza ASD | 00'45''22 | 277 |
42 | Picerno Sara | 1999 | S.S. Potenza Nuoto ASD | 00'46''51 | 254 |
43 | Campochiaro Francesca | 2005 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'48''76 | 220 |
44 | Paradiso Valeria | 2005 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'49''89 | 206 |
45 | De Filippis Ludovica | 2005 | H2o ASD - Marconia | 00'51''00 | 193 |
46 | Di Bello Clara | 2005 | H2o ASD - Marconia | 00'52''01 | 182 |
47 | Capece Ludovica | 2004 | H2o ASD - Marconia | 00'54''55 | 157 |