Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''26 | |
2 | Rosso Christian | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 01'07''12 | |
3 | Ceffa Edoardo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''94 | |
4 | Miele Federico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''29 | |
5 | Lubian Mattia | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''96 | |
6 | Minnelli Daniele | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''06 | |
7 | Galizia Matteo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''32 | |
8 | Greco Domenico | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''77 | |
9 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''87 | |
10 | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''31 | |
11 | Poggio Federico | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''44 | |
12 | Gatti Mattia | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''64 | |
13 | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''88 | |
14 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''93 | |
15 | Veneri Tommaso | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''58 | |
16 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''96 | |
17 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''01 | |
18 | Calvetti Alessio | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''03 | |
19 | Bossi Gabriele | 1988 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''52 | |
20 | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'15''63 | |
21 | Benini Alessandro | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'16''33 | |
22 | Giannini Niccolo' | 1994 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''59 | |
23 | Cerra Bruno | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''22 | |
24 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'17''27 | |
25 | Linari Matteo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''32 | |
26 | Brandimarte Lorenzo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'17''92 | |
27 | Barberi Squarotti Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''60 | |
28 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''79 | |
29 | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''34 | |
30 | Spezzacatena Tommaso | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''63 | |
31 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''35 | |
32 | Rifreddo Paolo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''62 | |
33 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'21''05 | |
34 | Bottazzi Andrea | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'21''11 | |
35 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''58 | |
36 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'21''70 | |
37 | Sillano Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'21''98 | |
38 | Colusso Paolo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'22''12 | |
39 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''23 | |
40 | Zanella Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''35 | |
41 | Bertolino Matteo | 1994 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'22''65 | |
42 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''67 | |
43 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'23''78 | |
44 | Bottazzi Luca | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'24''08 | |
45 | Lavalle Raffaele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'25''11 | |
46 | Tagliavini Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''24 | |
47 | Mandaradoni Cristofer | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''30 | |
48 | Amato Fabio | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''63 | |
49 | Bardi Leonardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''00 | |
50 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'27''03 | |
51 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'28''00 | |
52 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'28''66 | |
53 | Morello Federico | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''60 | |
54 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''10 | |
55 | Alberti Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'35''50 | |
56 | Schiavi Davide | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'36''82 | |
57 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''40 |