Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''37 | |
2 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''51 | |
3 | Mella Emilio | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''70 | |
4 | Tartaglino Pietro | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''08 | |
5 | De Filippo Marco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''10 | |
6 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'27''28 | |
7 | Zilio Cesare | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''32 | |
8 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'27''48 | |
9 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''51 | |
10 | Lomartire Stefano | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''55 | |
11 | Moretto Andrea | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''70 | |
    | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''70 | |
13 | Cavazzini Marco | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''72 | |
14 | Palermo Natale Georges | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'28''07 | |
15 | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''11 | |
16 | Nulchis Matteo | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''23 | |
17 | Miele Federico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''30 | |
18 | Lao Michele | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''34 | |
19 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''42 | |
20 | Perino Julius Francesco | 1994 | Biella Nuoto | 00'28''64 | |
21 | Tosi Mattia | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''71 | |
22 | Iacona Michele | 1993 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'28''77 | |
23 | Favro Alberto | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''78 | |
24 | Meli Francesco | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'28''89 | |
25 | Sileo Antonio | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''13 | |
26 | Buttaci Matteo | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''16 | |
27 | Bonetto Andrea | 1993 | CSR Granda | 00'29''29 | |
28 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''34 | |
29 | Pastore Simone | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''66 | |
30 | Ercole Bruno | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''70 | |
31 | Tritta Francesco | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''89 | |
32 | Repetto Francesco | 1994 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'29''97 | |
33 | Cerrato Davide | 1994 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''00 | |
34 | Magno Simone | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''06 | |
35 | Blanchet Alessandro | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''51 | |
36 | Comella Alessandro | 1995 | Biella Nuoto | 00'30''64 | |
37 | Audi Bussio Christian | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''84 | |
38 | Rudino Stefano | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'31''61 | |
39 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''82 | |
40 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'33''21 | |
41 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''62 |