Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''60 | |
2 | Gilardi Federico | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''49 | |
3 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''60 | |
4 | Crivellaro Michele | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''73 | |
5 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''03 | |
6 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'53''08 | |
7 | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 00'53''78 | |
8 | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''81 | |
9 | Tartaglino Pietro | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''06 | |
10 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'54''19 | |
11 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'54''30 | |
12 | Giovazzini Matteo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''39 | |
13 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''40 | |
14 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''49 | |
15 | Amatteis Giorgio Maria | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''70 | |
16 | Moretto Andrea | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''71 | |
17 | Zilio Cesare | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''75 | |
18 | Trombetti Luca | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''78 | |
19 | De Filippo Marco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''15 | |
20 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''17 | |
21 | Balbo Emanuele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''22 | |
22 | Pelaratti Umberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''41 | |
23 | Guariso Alessandro | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''54 | |
24 | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''58 | |
25 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''63 | |
26 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | CSR Granda | 00'55''64 | |
27 | Nota Andrea | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'55''80 | |
28 | Capovilla Stefano | 1988 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''93 | |
29 | Gemello Riccardo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''97 | |
30 | Meli Francesco | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'56''11 | |
31 | Gasti Massimiliano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''12 | |
32 | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''18 | |
33 | Favro Alberto | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''51 | |
34 | Mella Emilio | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''58 | |
35 | Magno Simone | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''60 | |
36 | Ercole Bruno | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 00'56''63 | |
37 | Civera Simone | 1995 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'56''74 | |
38 | Buttaci Matteo | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'56''85 | |
39 | Repetto Francesco | 1994 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'56''95 | |
40 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''05 | |
41 | Garetto Davide | 1994 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'57''10 | |
42 | Deriu Dario | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''47 | |
43 | Sileo Antonio | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''54 | |
44 | Pastore Simone | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 00'57''57 | |
45 | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''61 | |
46 | Cicoria Marco | 1996 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'57''69 | |
47 | Sesia Alessandro | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''72 | |
48 | Lao Michele | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''79 | |
49 | Nulchis Matteo | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''81 | |
50 | Torti Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'57''82 | |
51 | Cerrato Davide | 1994 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'57''86 | |
52 | Moretti Francesco | 1993 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'58''19 | |
53 | Cavanna Marco | 1996 | Asti Nuoto | 00'58''29 | |
54 | Ceffa Edoardo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''35 | |
55 | Mondin Alessandro | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''53 | |
56 | Gaia Fabio | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''58 | |
57 | Serafino Matteo | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'58''64 | |
58 | Blanchet Alessandro | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''68 | |
59 | Arbinolo Filippo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''75 | |
60 | Perino Julius Francesco | 1994 | Biella Nuoto | 00'58''83 | |
61 | Forcignano' Federico | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''84 | |
62 | Violato Oscar | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''92 | |
63 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''95 | |
    | Masante Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''95 | |
65 | Bonizzoni Matteo Aldo | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''15 | |
66 | De Matteis Alessandro | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'59''20 | |
67 | Antonazzo Giovanni | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''25 | |
68 | Zunino Andrea | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''44 | |
69 | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''55 | |
70 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''67 | |
71 | Palermo Natale Georges | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'59''69 | |
72 | Cerra Bruno | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''76 | |
73 | Calvetti Alessio | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''89 | |
74 | Audi Bussio Christian | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''96 | |
75 | Ceciliani Federico | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''04 | |
76 | Veneri Tommaso | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''09 | |
77 | Sisti Riccardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''15 | |
78 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''21 | |
79 | Caravello Mattia | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''37 | |
80 | Bamundo Gianluca | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''41 | |
81 | Giannini Niccolo' | 1994 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''52 | |
82 | Tritta Francesco | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''53 | |
83 | Saturno Giuseppe | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''57 | |
84 | Pavesi Luca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''58 | |
85 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'00''67 | |
86 | Zanon Francesco | 1995 | Biella Nuoto | 01'00''82 | |
87 | Vuillermoz Vincent | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'00''98 | |
88 | Mazzone Lorenzo | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''17 | |
89 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''29 | |
90 | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''32 | |
91 | Sala Simone | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''45 | |
92 | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''48 | |
93 | Mazza Emilio | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''54 | |
    | Todesco Pier Luca | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''54 | |
95 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''57 | |
96 | Timbretti Robert | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'01''77 | |
97 | Scalone Francesco | 1996 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''85 | |
98 | Aria Gianluca | 1996 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'01''87 | |
99 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 01'02''10 | |
100 | Fava Edoardo | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''13 | |
101 | Bena' Giovanni | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''30 | |
102 | Brossa Alessandro | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''34 | |
103 | Comella Alessandro | 1995 | Biella Nuoto | 01'02''39 | |
104 | Busnelli Niccolo' | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''41 | |
105 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''63 | |
106 | Rudino Stefano | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'02''75 | |
107 | Rifreddo Paolo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''85 | |
108 | Zanella Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''92 | |
109 | Debenedetti Edoardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''93 | |
110 | Retta Nicola | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''00 | |
111 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'03''07 | |
112 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''15 | |
113 | Vallese Valerio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''25 | |
114 | Bertolino Matteo | 1994 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'03''37 | |
115 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''39 | |
116 | Pavan Giovanni | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''51 | |
117 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''59 | |
118 | Linari Matteo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''69 | |
119 | Regazzo Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''72 | |
120 | Belgiovine Matteo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''76 | |
121 | Lingua Simone | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''92 | |
122 | Del Zotto Lorenzo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'04''00 | |
123 | Rubino Andrea | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''16 | |
124 | Raso Federico | 1996 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'04''54 | |
125 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''78 | |
126 | Birri Fabrizio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''83 | |
127 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'04''85 | |
128 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'05''13 | |
129 | Spezzacatena Tommaso | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''41 | |
130 | Caldera Giacomo | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''52 | |
131 | Colusso Paolo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'05''56 | |
132 | Rogina Riccardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''65 | |
133 | Villari Patrick | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''74 | |
134 | Ghia Alessandro | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'05''86 | |
135 | Demichele Andrea | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'06''07 | |
136 | Pongan Umberto | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'06''08 | |
137 | Gorga Stefano | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''12 | |
138 | Beduglio Edoardo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''32 | |
139 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''45 | |
140 | Bruna Samuele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''50 | |
    | Morello Federico | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''50 | |
142 | Tagliavini Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''85 | |
143 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''15 | |
144 | Nicolosi Giulio | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'07''21 | |
145 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''33 | |
146 | Venticinque Simone | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'07''48 | |
147 | Gaboli Alberto | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''58 | |
148 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''62 | |
149 | Favero Matteo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''69 | |
150 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''70 | |
151 | Colombo Edgardo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'07''72 | |
152 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''74 | |
153 | Fontana Umberto | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'07''80 | |
154 | Amato Fabio | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''88 | |
155 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''14 | |
156 | Macori Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''16 | |
157 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''17 | |
158 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''29 | |
159 | D'Angelo Davide | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'08''33 | |
160 | Polikarpenko Sergiy | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''59 | |
161 | Giraldo Federico | 1997 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''89 | |
162 | Bonfiglio Luca | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'09''06 | |
163 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''09 | |
164 | Lanfranco Giorgio | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''23 | |
165 | Bardi Leonardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''28 | |
166 | Valeriano Luca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''41 | |
167 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'09''55 | |
168 | Cavallero Giacomo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'09''64 | |
169 | Aglietta Luca | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''97 | |
170 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''21 | |
171 | Davoli Matteo | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 01'10''22 | |
172 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''71 | |
173 | Mandaradoni Cristofer | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''98 | |
174 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'11''06 | |
175 | Favre Stefano | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'11''45 | |
176 | Lavalle Raffaele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''68 | |
177 | Ritahi Khalil | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''84 | |
178 | Demichele Marcello | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''02 | |
179 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'12''40 | |
180 | Schiavi Davide | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''98 | |
181 | Francisca Riccardo | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'16''61 | |
182 | Bonzagni Luca | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''25 | |
183 | Greco Davide | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'18''24 | |
184 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''71 | |
185 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''28 | |
186 | Diemoz Nicholas | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'19''31 | |
187 | Bellone Mirko | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'20''55 | |
188 | Alberti Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'21''91 |