1 | Bazolev Hugo | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'27''43 | 179 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:27.43 (46.67) [1:27.43] |
2 | Storozhuk Daniel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'29''52 | 166 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:29.52 (48.14) [1:29.52] |
3 | Kaasan Christopher | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'34''60 | 141 | | | |
50m 44.21 (44.21) 100m 1:34.60 (50.39) [1:34.60] |
4 | Peterson Johannes | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'38''22 | 126 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:38.22 (56.39) [1:38.22] |
5 | Prohhorov Martin | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'39''16 | 122 | | | |
50m 46.87 (46.87) 100m 1:39.16 (52.29) [1:39.16] |
6 | Aloe Morten | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'39''57 | 121 | | | |
50m 47.06 (47.06) 100m 1:39.57 (52.51) [1:39.57] |
7 | Tomson Harri | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'43''36 | 108 | | | |
50m 50.74 (50.74) 100m 1:43.36 (52.62) [1:43.36] |
8 | Roosimagi Rudolf | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'43''43 | 108 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:43.43 (55.79) [1:43.43] |
9 | Neppi Thomas | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'43''76 | 107 | | | |
50m 46.26 (46.26) 100m 1:43.76 (57.50) [1:43.76] |
10 | Kattel Robin | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'43''94 | 106 | | | |
50m 47.19 (47.19) 100m 1:43.94 (56.75) [1:43.94] |
11 | Riimann Riko | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'45''12 | 103 | | | |
50m 48.03 (48.03) 100m 1:45.12 (57.09) [1:45.12] |
12 | Kracht Albert | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'45''14 | 102 | | | |
50m 48.79 (48.79) 100m 1:45.14 (56.35) [1:45.14] |
13 | Pakkas Romi | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 01'45''17 | 102 | | | |
50m 49.26 (49.26) 100m 1:45.17 (55.91) [1:45.17] |
14 | Ellamaa Herman | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'47''03 | 97 | | | |
50m 48.66 (48.66) 100m 1:47.03 (58.37) [1:47.03] |
15 | Krik Paertel | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'48''09 | 94 | | | |
50m 53.26 (53.26) 100m 1:48.09 (54.83) [1:48.09] |
16 | Vanasaun Andre | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'49''15 | 92 | | | |
50m 55.55 (55.55) 100m 1:49.15 (53.60) [1:49.15] |
17 | Tsekrozov Konstantin | 2013 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 01'49''55 | 91 | | | |
50m 46.22 (46.22) 100m 1:49.55 (1:03.33) [1:49.55] |
18 | Popov German | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'50''60 | 88 | | | |
50m 51.04 (51.04) 100m 1:50.60 (59.56) [1:50.60] |
19 | Viilep Henri | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'50''80 | 87 | | | |
50m 51.39 (51.39) 100m 1:50.80 (59.41) [1:50.80] |
20 | Vassus Karl | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 01'51''08 | 87 | | | |
50m 52.79 (52.79) 100m 1:51.08 (58.29) [1:51.08] |
21 | Jaarats Verner | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'53''53 | 81 | | | |
50m 57.56 (57.56) 100m 1:53.53 (55.97) [1:53.53] |
22 | Vurst Albert | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'55''77 | 77 | | | |
50m 51.87 (51.87) 100m 1:55.77 (1:03.90) [1:55.77] |
23 | Saul Erick | 2013 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 02'02''54 | 65 | | | |
50m 54.97 (54.97) 100m 2:02.54 (1:07.57) [2:02.54] |
24 | Ehasalu Gustav | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 02'03''18 | 64 | | | |
50m 58.82 (58.82) 100m 2:03.18 (1:04.36) [2:03.18] |