Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed III Etapp (Keila, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed III Etapp (Keila, EST)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izmailova Viktoria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'38''78 | |
2 | Salm Marleen | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'41''17 | |
3 | Eller Darja | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'42''41 | |
4 | Norling Anni | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'42''90 | |
5 | Harsing Liisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'42''99 | |
6 | Uibo Ella Lee | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'43''01 | |
7 | Sild Mia Elisabeth | 2014 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 00'43''21 | |
8 | Kopjeva Evelina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'43''58 | |
9 | Zaar Kirtel | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'43''94 | |
10 | Motsnik Sandra | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'44''15 | |
11 | Tamm Kristina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'44''28 | |
12 | Nommemees Serafima | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'44''48 | |
13 | Maend Loora Mete | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'44''85 | |
14 | Salonen Sanne | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'45''46 | |
15 | Kivi Mia | 2014 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 00'45''85 | |
16 | Jaakson Kirke | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'45''91 | |
17 | Arro Kaisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'46''38 | |
18 | Ottson Lisette | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'47''00 | |
19 | Oopik Mia Maria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'47''03 | |
20 | Naljotova Anna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'47''33 | |
21 | Pommer Miia Reti | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'47''68 | |
22 | Ulanova Viktoria | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'47''89 | |
23 | Abel Elisabet | 2014 | EST Myfitness | 00'48''04 | |
24 | Danil Teiti | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'48''10 | |
25 | Rudenko Marja | 2014 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 00'48''67 | |
26 | Tammevali Lauretta | 2014 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 00'48''84 | |
27 | Loik Lenna | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'49''49 | |
28 | Chamunokara Lara | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'49''54 | |
29 | Punane Lyzelle | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'49''97 | |
30 | Rohtla Midli | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'50''36 | |
31 | Hanniotti Marleen | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'50''40 | |
32 | Sits Luna Charlisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'50''83 | |
33 | Laasik Marit | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'50''93 | |
34 | Ivanova Dana | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'51''50 | |
35 | Tapver Sarabeth Sohvie | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'51''71 | |
36 | Veisson Anna Maria | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'52''52 | |
37 | Rodionova Alexis | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'52''56 | |
38 | Poder Estelle Karoliine | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'52''72 | |
39 | Aru Emma Maria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'53''16 | |
40 | Valtin Viktoria | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'53''55 | |
41 | Hallik Hanna | 2014 | EST Myfitness | 00'53''88 | |
42 | Viikholm Arabella | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'54''77 | |
43 | Meimre Mirtel | 2014 | EST Myfitness | 00'54''92 | |
44 | Zokova Anastasia | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'56''52 | |
45 | Norit Kelly | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'57''58 | |
46 | Klaar Hanna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'57''74 | |
47 | Jarets Emilia | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'58''69 | |
48 | Meimre Mirjam | 2014 | EST Myfitness | 00'59''96 | |
49 | Eelmaa Oliivia | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'00''39 | |
50 | Nazarova Valeria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'02''18 | |
51 | Eisler Lisete | 2014 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 01'04''09 | |
52 | Ivanova Valeria | 2014 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 01'06''72 | |
53 | Imhovik Diana | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'11''29 | |
54 | Ilmojarova Emilia | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'20''48 | |
    | Vorontsova Alesja | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | Squalificato |