Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed III Etapp (Keila, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed III Etapp (Keila, EST)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaamaste Lisandra | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'35''02 | |
2 | Robikov Jana | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'36''35 | |
3 | Toompere Hanna | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'36''86 | |
4 | Kotke Reti | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'37''21 | |
5 | Trots Viktoria | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 00'37''44 | |
6 | Saarinen Hilde Heidel | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'38''16 | |
7 | Paesuld Mirtel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'38''88 | |
8 | Slavina Aleksia | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 00'40''82 | |
9 | Ong Eva Lotta | 2013 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 00'41''19 | |
10 | Praunin Liora | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'42''13 | |
11 | Veisberg Anne Marie | 2013 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 00'42''35 | |
12 | Rebane Maria | 2013 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 00'42''91 | |
13 | Romani Kamilla | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 00'43''41 | |
14 | Kotova Arina | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'44''55 | |
15 | Linnas Adriana | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'45''27 | |
16 | Toru Marta | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'46''12 | |
17 | Titko Alisa | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 00'46''32 | |
18 | Poial Hanna | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 00'46''37 | |
19 | Kessler Greta | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'46''62 | |
20 | Sinilill Vasilina | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'46''79 | |
21 | Blaubruk Cara Charlotte | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'47''08 | |
22 | Joema Silvia | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'47''87 | |
23 | Gontsaruk Adelia | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 00'48''02 | |
24 | Radiko Annabel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'48''28 | |
25 | Aloe Medelyn | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 00'48''30 | |
26 | Maasalu Berit | 2013 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 00'48''56 | |
27 | Kontsedalova Margarita | 2013 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'49''33 | |
28 | Meibaum Keiri Mirell | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 00'49''90 | |
29 | Sohkin Britt | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 00'50''71 | |
30 | Vorklaev Liisa | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'51''28 | |
31 | Leeman Elizabeth Grethel | 2013 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 00'52''45 | |
32 | Raju Ronja | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nordswim | 00'52''66 | |
33 | Kaljuste Emma Lota | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'53''93 | |
34 | Uba Emily Isabel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nordswim | 00'54''64 | |
35 | Plakan Bastos Dahlia Isabel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'56''73 | |
36 | Reinans Madleen | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'58''29 | |
37 | Sotula Mariana | 2013 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 01'18''36 |