1 | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'15''67 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:15.67 (38.94) [1:15.67] |
2 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 01'18''18 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:18.18 (41.50) [1:18.18] |
3 | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'21''24 | 236 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:21.24 (42.76) [1:21.24] |
4 | Bobecka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Ksw Stal Rzeszow | 01'21''77 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:21.77 (43.14) [1:21.77] |
5 | Nowak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 01'24''38 | 211 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.38 (43.78) [1:24.38] |
6 | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 01'28''71 | 181 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:28.71 (47.56) [1:28.71] |
7 | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 01'31''04 | 168 | | | |
50m 42.63 (42.63) 100m 1:31.04 (48.41) [1:31.04] |
8 | Rowinska Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 01'31''09 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:31.09 (47.14) [1:31.09] |
9 | Andrzejewska Pola | 2012 | POL Uks Rekiny Mosir Sanok | 01'33''10 | 157 | | | |
50m 43.33 (43.33) 100m 1:33.10 (49.77) [1:33.10] |
10 | Kacprzak Kornelia | 2012 | POL Sap Aqua Sport Rzeszow | 01'33''27 | 156 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:33.27 (49.65) [1:33.27] |
11 | Kowalska Milena | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'33''88 | 153 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:33.88 (48.13) [1:33.88] |
12 | Strugala Antonina | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 01'35''64 | 145 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:35.64 (49.64) [1:35.64] |
13 | Sobilo Emilia | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'39''19 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:39.19 (52.30) [1:39.19] |
14 | Jasek Anita | 2012 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 01'39''28 | 129 | | | |
50m 45.32 (45.32) 100m 1:39.28 (53.96) [1:39.28] |
    | Warchol Amelia | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'39''28 | 129 | | | |
50m 46.59 (46.59) 100m 1:39.28 (52.69) [1:39.28] |
16 | Hnatyk Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 01'39''79 | 127 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:39.79 (54.28) [1:39.79] |
17 | Nylec Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 01'40''83 | 123 | | | |
50m 47.14 (47.14) 100m 1:40.83 (53.69) [1:40.83] |
18 | Gierla Sara | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'41''25 | 122 | | | |
50m 47.28 (47.28) 100m 1:41.25 (53.97) [1:41.25] |
19 | Wilgucka Amelia | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 01'45''13 | 109 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:45.13 (57.34) [1:45.13] |
20 | Pytlowany Iga | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'47''63 | 101 | | | |
50m 50.17 (50.17) 100m 1:47.63 (57.46) [1:47.63] |
21 | Binek Nikola | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 01'47''80 | 101 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:47.80 (59.60) [1:47.80] |
22 | Kolodziej Natalia | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 01'48''92 | 98 | | | |
50m 48.51 (48.51) 100m 1:48.92 (1:00.41) [1:48.92] |
23 | Kipa Julia | 2012 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 01'49''18 | 97 | | | |
50m 48.91 (48.91) 100m 1:49.18 (1:00.27) [1:49.18] |
24 | Iskat Julia | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 01'54''14 | 85 | | | |
50m 53.59 (53.59) 100m 1:54.14 (1:00.55) [1:54.14] |
25 | Mosurek Zofia | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 02'08''04 | 60 | | | |
50m 59.43 (59.43) 100m 2:08.04 (1:08.61) [2:08.04] |
26 | Raczek Lena | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 02'11''59 | 55 | | | |
50m 42.73 (42.73) 100m 2:11.59 (1:28.86) [2:11.59] |