1 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''13 | 331 |
2 | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'15''67 | 292 |
3 | Czudec Florentyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'22''89 | 291 |
4 | Czudec Florentyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'35''31 | 280 |
5 | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''13 | 278 |
    | Czudec Florentyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''52 | 278 |
7 | Baszczuk Maja | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''22 | 275 |
8 | Krasowska Blanka | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''29 | 274 |
9 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''64 | 271 |
    | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'27''27 | 271 |
11 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'18''18 | 265 |
12 | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'51''74 | 264 |
13 | Czudec Florentyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''61 | 263 |
14 | Przygorzewska Lucja | 2013 | POL Uks Rekiny Mosir Sanok | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''84 | 261 |
15 | Stanczyk Hanna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'31''31 | 258 |
16 | Kwasnik Karolina | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''10 | 256 |
17 | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''22 | 253 |
    | Czudec Florentyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''91 | 253 |
19 | Stanczyk Hanna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'38''62 | 252 |
20 | Krasowska Blanka | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'19''86 | 249 |
21 | Turbak Bartosz | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''18 | 245 |
    | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''63 | 245 |
    | Krasowska Blanka | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''24 | 245 |
24 | Turbak Bartosz | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'12''16 | 244 |
25 | Kwasnik Karolina | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''52 | 242 |
    | Czajkowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'35''87 | 242 |
27 | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''85 | 240 |
28 | Baszczuk Maja | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'31''20 | 237 |
29 | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''43 | 236 |
    | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''24 | 236 |
    | Baszczuk Maja | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'21''26 | 236 |
32 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''57 | 235 |
33 | Turbak Bartosz | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'29''72 | 233 |
34 | Bobecka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Ksw Stal Rzeszow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''77 | 232 |
35 | Czajkowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'41''58 | 231 |
36 | Baszczuk Maja | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''12 | 224 |
37 | Nowak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'01''76 | 223 |
    | Smolak Iga | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'41''90 | 223 |
39 | Wegrzyn Gaja | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''56 | 220 |
40 | Krasowska Blanka | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''50 | 218 |
    | Menet Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''20 | 218 |
    | Bobecka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Ksw Stal Rzeszow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'03''18 | 218 |
43 | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''52 | 217 |
    | Baszczuk Maja | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''05 | 217 |
    | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''30 | 217 |
    | Kwasnik Karolina | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'34''01 | 217 |
47 | Miller Milena | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'30''96 | 216 |
    | Krasowska Blanka | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'03''70 | 216 |
49 | Turbak Bartosz | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'46''18 | 213 |
50 | Nowak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'24''38 | 211 |
    | Wegrzyn Gaja | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'44''69 | 211 |
52 | Bobecka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Ksw Stal Rzeszow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'32''41 | 209 |
53 | Nowak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''73 | 207 |
54 | Wegrzyn Gaja | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''29 | 206 |
55 | Kacprzak Kornelia | 2012 | POL Sap Aqua Sport Rzeszow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'45''67 | 205 |
56 | Turbak Bartosz | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'23''70 | 204 |
57 | Wegrzyn Gaja | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''00 | 203 |
    | Bobecka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Ksw Stal Rzeszow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''94 | 203 |
59 | Betlej Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'43''12 | 201 |
    | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'36''45 | 201 |
61 | Sudol Anna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'46''49 | 200 |
62 | Nowak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'36''68 | 199 |
63 | Sudol Anna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''29 | 198 |
    | Stanczyk Hanna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''29 | 198 |
    | Wegrzyn Gaja | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''20 | 198 |
66 | Kierys Franciszek | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''62 | 197 |
67 | Smolak Iga | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'47''26 | 196 |
68 | Kierys Franciszek | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'51''18 | 195 |
69 | Kozlowski Mateusz | 2013 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'34''80 | 194 |
    | Przygorzewska Lucja | 2013 | POL Uks Rekiny Mosir Sanok | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''69 | 194 |
71 | Sudol Anna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''91 | 190 |
72 | Kwasnik Karolina | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'48''62 | 189 |
73 | Hus Hanna | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'54''62 | 188 |
74 | Kwasnik Karolina | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''57 | 187 |
    | Szulborski Aleksander | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'43''61 | 187 |
    | Szulborski Aleksander | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'36''61 | 187 |
    | Stanczyk Hanna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'38''65 | 187 |
78 | Rowinska Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''13 | 186 |
    | Stawarz Anna | 2013 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''91 | 186 |
    | Czajkowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'38''89 | 186 |
    | Smolak Iga | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'38''91 | 186 |
82 | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''39 | 184 |
    | Palka Amelia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''14 | 184 |
    | Kierys Franciszek | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'18''73 | 184 |
    | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'39''32 | 184 |
86 | Stawarz Anna | 2013 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''38 | 183 |
    | Sudol Anna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''26 | 183 |
88 | Regiec Emilia | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''44 | 182 |
89 | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'28''71 | 181 |
90 | Smolak Iga | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''65 | 179 |
    | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'15''45 | 179 |
    | Strugala Antonina | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'58''36 | 179 |
93 | Pietryka Antoni | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''78 | 178 |
94 | Kozlowski Mateusz | 2013 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'27''77 | 177 |
95 | Szwed Igor | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''95 | 176 |
96 | Hus Hanna | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'51''68 | 174 |
97 | Kozlowski Mateusz | 2013 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'20''54 | 172 |
    | Palka Amelia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'51''95 | 172 |
    | Kozlowski Mateusz | 2013 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 02'58''57 | 172 |
100 | Osiecki Adrian | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''29 | 171 |
101 | Chmura Klaudia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'18''84 | 170 |
    | Glasek Anna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'02''61 | 170 |
103 | Stawarz Anna | 2013 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''69 | 169 |
    | Chmura Klaudia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''82 | 169 |
    | Bak Zofia | 2013 | POL Ks Aqua Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'52''78 | 169 |
106 | Rozmus Karol | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''50 | 168 |
    | Andrzejewska Pola | 2012 | POL Uks Rekiny Mosir Sanok | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''52 | 168 |
    | Glaz Milena | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''04 | 168 |
    | Kacprzak Kornelia | 2012 | POL Sap Aqua Sport Rzeszow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'39''46 | 168 |
110 | Kacprzak Kornelia | 2012 | POL Sap Aqua Sport Rzeszow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''81 | 167 |
    | Czajkowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''87 | 167 |
    | Rowinska Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''09 | 167 |
113 | Chmura Klaudia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'39''87 | 166 |
114 | Spelak Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''75 | 165 |
    | Strugala Antonina | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''75 | 165 |
    | Kozlowski Mateusz | 2013 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'28''01 | 165 |
117 | Wojcik Maciej | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''88 | 163 |
118 | Spelak Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''43 | 161 |
    | Hajduk Maja | 2013 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'22''50 | 161 |
120 | Szwed Igor | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'40''05 | 160 |
    | Regiec Emilia | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'46''52 | 160 |
    | Hajduk Maja | 2013 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'54''83 | 160 |
123 | Chmura Klaudia | 2013 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''55 | 159 |
    | Szwed Igor | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'22''72 | 159 |
    | Czajkowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'23''30 | 159 |
    | Karnas Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'41''34 | 159 |
    | Sobilo Emilia | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'08''39 | 159 |
128 | Szybowska Maria | 2013 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''34 | 158 |
    | Dusak Aleksandra | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''35 | 158 |
    | Stawarz Anna | 2013 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''38 | 158 |
    | Rowinska Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'44''37 | 158 |
132 | Andrzejewska Pola | 2012 | POL Uks Rekiny Mosir Sanok | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''10 | 157 |
133 | Jasek Anita | 2012 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''56 | 156 |
    | Sak Dominik | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'23''18 | 156 |
    | Kacprzak Kornelia | 2012 | POL Sap Aqua Sport Rzeszow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''27 | 156 |
    | Regiec Emilia | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'44''86 | 156 |
137 | Glasek Anna | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'55''86 | 155 |
138 | Barniak Milena | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfinek Ustrzyki Dolne | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''41 | 154 |
    | Kierys Franciszek | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''78 | 154 |
    | Rozmus Karol | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'31''79 | 154 |
141 | Kowalska Milena | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''88 | 153 |
    | Kowalska Milena | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'26''24 | 153 |
143 | Sak Dominik | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''75 | 152 |
    | Karnas Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''57 | 152 |
    | Warchol Amelia | 2012 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''96 | 152 |
    | Szulborski Aleksander | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'32''15 | 152 |
    | Regiec Emilia | 2012 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'42''79 | 152 |
148 | Hnatyk Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'43''01 | 151 |
    | Spelak Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'56''93 | 151 |
    | Szwed Igor | 2012 | POL Stow. Sportowe Proswim | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'06''59 | 151 |
151 | Karnas Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'30''90 | 150 |
    | Karnas Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'43''86 | 150 |
    | Wojcik Laura | 2013 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'57''35 | 150 |
154 | Stefaniak Kacper | 2012 | POL MKS Ikar Mielec | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''91 | 149 |
    | Bednarz Maria | 2013 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''23 | 149 |
156 | Michenko Mateusz | 2012 | POL UKS Aquarius Lesko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''08 | 148 |
    | Sedyka Patrycja | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''26 | 148 |
    | Rozmus Karol | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'24''60 | 148 |
    | Spelak Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'46''83 | 148 |
160 | Sak Dominik | 2012 | POL Uks Feniks Debica | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''10 | 147 |