Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roggero Riccardo Giuseppe | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'32''90 | |
2 | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''10 | |
3 | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''50 | |
4 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''40 | |
5 | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 02'38''40 | |
6 | Gilli Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''40 | |
7 | Rizzuto Lorenzo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'45''50 | |
8 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'47''80 | |
9 | Varolo Nicolo' | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''10 | |
10 | Montedoro Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''90 | |
11 | Zaccagnino Marco | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''10 | |
12 | Cancelliere Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'50''10 | |
13 | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'54''10 | |
14 | Miraglia Emanuele | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'54''30 | |
15 | Modena Federico | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'54''40 | |
16 | Bronzino Lorenzo | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'55''50 | |
17 | Rosotto Gabriele | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'58''30 | |
18 | Merlo Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'58''60 | |
19 | Di Ruzza Gabriele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'58''70 | |
20 | Zurini Lorenzo | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'58''90 | |
21 | Barbiero Lorenzo | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'59''90 | |
22 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''80 | |
23 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'06''80 | |
24 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'08''00 | |
25 | Ciprelli Cristiano Andrea | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''60 | |
26 | Celi Edoardo | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'15''90 | |
27 | Airaldi Lorenzo | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'19''10 | |
28 | Pedata Michele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 03'19''20 | |
    | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |
    | Pertosa Lorenzo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |