Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
100 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crepaldi Emma | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''50 | |
2 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''20 | |
    | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''20 | |
4 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''50 | |
5 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''50 | |
    | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'21''50 | |
7 | Maciuca Ariana Elena | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''90 | |
8 | Interlici Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''10 | |
9 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''40 | |
    | Perotti Silvia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'22''40 | |
11 | Pongoli Denise | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''70 | |
12 | Olivero Emma | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'22''80 | |
13 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''10 | |
14 | Baietto Gabriela Magda | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''20 | |
15 | Mascellani Melissa | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''80 | |
16 | Puliafito Anna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''50 | |
17 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'25''20 | |
18 | Bussetti Matilda | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'25''70 | |
19 | Abbattista Cecile | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''80 | |
    | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''80 | |
    | Bodino Noemi | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'25''80 | |
22 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'25''90 | |
23 | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''00 | |
    | Tallone Camilla | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'26''00 | |
25 | Secci Giulia | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'26''30 | |
26 | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'26''80 | |
27 | Aiello Ambra | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''00 | |
    | Monteferrario Carolina | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'27''00 | |
29 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''10 | |
30 | Sirignano Viola | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''30 | |
31 | Lugli Sofia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''40 | |
32 | Patruno Isabella Esperansa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''50 | |
    | Pelisseri Federica | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''50 | |
34 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'27''60 | |
35 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''80 | |
36 | Arduino Emma | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''10 | |
37 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''20 | |
38 | Carlisi Ninfa | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'28''40 | |
    | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'28''40 | |
40 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''50 | |
41 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'28''70 | |
42 | Bertelli Maddalena | 2011 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'28''80 | |
43 | Bernardinello Gemma | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'29''10 | |
44 | Ricci Maria | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'29''20 | |
45 | Zirpolo Irene | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'29''50 | |
    | Bottega Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'29''50 | |
47 | Venesio Francesca | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''60 | |
48 | Lesca Celeste | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'29''70 | |
49 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''90 | |
50 | Rodi Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''60 | |
51 | Zaccaria Virginia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''90 | |
    | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''90 | |
53 | Lobascio Alba Francesca | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'31''00 | |
54 | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''20 | |
55 | Morsetti Emma | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'31''70 | |
56 | Rittatore Beatrice | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'31''80 | |
57 | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'32''00 | |
58 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''20 | |
59 | Egiziano Sofia | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'32''30 | |
    | Marchiafava Emma | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'32''30 | |
61 | Latella Gaia | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'32''40 | |
62 | Cornea Isabella | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'32''60 | |
    | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'32''60 | |
    | Ramos De Sousa Dafne Vittoria | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''60 | |
65 | Sgro' Martina | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''70 | |
    | Venturello Livia | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'32''70 | |
67 | Torresin Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''80 | |
68 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''90 | |
    | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'32''90 | |
70 | Barra Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'33''00 | |
71 | Tripano Martina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''10 | |
72 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'33''90 | |
    | Pregnolato Elisa | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''90 | |
74 | Pecoraro Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''00 | |
    | Sarzi Amade' Gloria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'34''00 | |
76 | Agueci Greta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''10 | |
77 | Micai Elettra | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'34''20 | |
78 | Possetto Francesca | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'34''40 | |
79 | Borca Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'34''50 | |
    | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''50 | |
81 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''60 | |
    | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''60 | |
83 | Bonetti Cecilia | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'34''80 | |
84 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'34''90 | |
85 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'35''00 | |
    | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'35''00 | |
87 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''30 | |
88 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'35''60 | |
89 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'36''00 | |
90 | Ferro Ginevra Vittoria | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''40 | |
91 | Paiola Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'36''90 | |
    | Crespi Rebecca | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'36''90 | |
93 | Rosso Giulia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'37''00 | |
94 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'37''20 | |
95 | Guastaferri Asja | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'37''40 | |
96 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'37''60 | |
97 | Bonanomi Alessia | 2011 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'37''90 | |
98 | Bertone Francesca | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'38''50 | |
99 | Mutta Sara | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''70 | |
100 | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'38''90 | |
101 | Soares Galli Anna Maria | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'39''00 | |
102 | De Pasquale Sofia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'39''40 | |
103 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'39''60 | |
104 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'39''80 | |
105 | Para Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'40''00 | |
106 | Camarda Matilde | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'40''30 | |
107 | Bodo Paola | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''50 | |
108 | Pennella Arianna | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'40''90 | |
109 | Banti Giulia | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''70 | |
110 | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'42''70 | |
111 | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'44''20 | |
112 | Vivalda Marta | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'44''30 | |
113 | Arione Silvia | 2011 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'44''60 | |
    | Galfre' Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'44''60 | |
115 | Vivalda Emma | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'44''80 | |
116 | Graceffa Arianna | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'45''50 | |
117 | Bellingardo Ginevra | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'46''70 | |
118 | Colosimo Rachele | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'49''70 | |
119 | Bravo Virginia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'52''50 | |
120 | Banchio Eleonora | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'53''90 | |
121 | Frandino Carola | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'54''50 | |
122 | Ferrero Maria Caterina | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'54''90 | |
123 | Cusano Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'55''00 | |
    | De Francesco Noemi | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Squalificato | |
    | Peretti Giulia | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Ruggieri Benedetta | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Donat Cattin Valentina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |
    | Persiano Krystel | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Fantone Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | Squalificato |