1 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Piacentini Angelica, Crepaldi Emma, Gramuglia Rebecca, Perotti Silvia | 02'17''90 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:09.80 (37.50) [1:09.80] 150m 1:45.70 (35.90) 200m 2:17.90 (32.20) [1:08.10] |
2 | Sisport SPA SSD | Moretti Aurora, Goggio Sara, Xhaxho Corine, Mazzone Carlotta | 02'18''10 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:12.80 (37.00) [1:12.80] 150m 1:46.40 (33.60) 200m 2:18.10 (31.70) [1:05.30] |
3 | Rari Nantes Torino | Zanoletti Lucia, De Gobbi Arianna, Astorino Alessia, Amore Carla | 02'18''70 | 402 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.80 (40.10) [1:16.80] 150m 1:48.30 (31.50) 200m 2:18.70 (30.40) [1:01.90] |
4 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | Malfitano Aurora, Gallinotti Elena, La Salvia Greta, Cannata Matilde | 02'27''20 | 336 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:24.00 (41.40) [1:24.00] 150m 1:56.00 (32.00) 200m 2:27.20 (31.20) [1:03.20] |
5 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia, Ciobanu Hermina Marina, Cesarano Giulia | 02'28''20 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:20.40 (42.00) [1:20.40] 150m 1:54.80 (34.40) 200m 2:28.20 (33.40) [1:07.80] |
6 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Cecchettini Lisa, Maciuca Ariana Elena, Ferrero Sveva, Giannini Fiammetta | 02'28''50 | 327 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:19.50 (42.30) [1:19.50] 150m 1:56.10 (36.60) 200m 2:28.50 (32.40) [1:09.00] |
    | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Sprinceanu Jessica, Caneparo Giorgia, Baietto Gabriela Magda, Silvagni Lisa | 02'28''50 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:19.70 (41.60) [1:19.70] 150m 1:56.00 (36.30) 200m 2:28.50 (32.50) [1:08.80] |
8 | Dinamica SSD | Di Pietro Alessia, Rivella Giulia, Marenco Rebecca, Morel Camelia | 02'28''70 | 326 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:20.70 (43.90) [1:20.70] 150m 1:56.30 (35.60) 200m 2:28.70 (32.40) [1:08.00] |
    | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Cecchi Carola, Timpano Emma, Zamperone Marta, Miranda Azzurra | 02'28''70 | 326 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:20.60 (41.60) [1:20.60] 150m 1:57.20 (36.60) 200m 2:28.70 (31.50) [1:08.10] |
10 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Fortunato Camilla, Grieco Giulia, Carletti Elena, Malaussena Federica | 02'31''90 | 306 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:22.30 (42.10) [1:22.30] 150m 1:59.00 (36.70) 200m 2:31.90 (32.90) [1:09.60] |
11 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | Gamba Camilla Maria, Gerbi Rebecca, Boano Francesca, Secci Giulia | 02'32''40 | 303 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:22.60 (44.30) [1:22.60] 150m 1:57.20 (34.60) 200m 2:32.40 (35.20) [1:09.80] |
12 | Pralino Sport SSD | Olivero Emma, Simone Lisa Gloria, Turcolin Giada, Monteferrario Carolina | 02'33''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.10 (45.30) [1:25.10] 150m 1:59.40 (34.30) 200m 2:33.30 (33.90) [1:08.20] |
    | Swimming Club Alessandria | Bussetti Matilda, Pongoli Denise, Camagna Ginevra Isa, Vercelli Valentina | 02'33''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:25.90 (45.30) [1:25.90] 150m 2:02.00 (36.10) 200m 2:33.30 (31.30) [1:07.40] |
14 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Crocco Giulia, Ponzio Isabella, Picarella Giulia, Maura Cecilia | 02'33''40 | 297 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:19.30 (41.80) [1:19.30] 150m 1:59.90 (40.60) 200m 2:33.40 (33.50) [1:14.10] |
15 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Mo Sara, Crema Cristina, Stevezzoli Greta, Giai Miniet Chiara | 02'36''10 | 282 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:24.40 (43.70) [1:24.40] 150m 2:01.60 (37.20) 200m 2:36.10 (34.50) [1:11.70] |
16 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Lugli Sofia, De Francesco Noemi, Urzia Nicol, Checco Alessia | 02'37''40 | 275 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:24.50 (45.70) [1:24.50] 150m 2:03.10 (38.60) 200m 2:37.40 (34.30) [1:12.90] |
    | CSR Granda | Cordero Carola, Tallone Carlotta, Bodino Noemi, Sbreglia Serena | 02'37''40 | 275 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.50 (45.20) [1:24.50] 150m 2:01.70 (37.20) 200m 2:37.40 (35.70) [1:12.90] |
18 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Enrico Alice, Damiano Ludovica, Maucieri Gilda, Pairetti Valentina | 02'39''50 | 264 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:26.70 (45.10) [1:26.70] 150m 2:04.90 (38.20) 200m 2:39.50 (34.60) [1:12.80] |
19 | Titans ASD | Capussotti Vittoria, Carrabs Beatrice, Mazza Angela | 02'40''20 | 261 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:24.30 (45.80) [1:24.30] 150m 2:02.60 (38.30) 200m 2:40.20 (37.60) [1:15.90] |
20 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | Ferrari Elisa, Palumbo Camilla, Bertelli Maddalena, Vola Anita | 02'41''00 | 257 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:26.50 (44.10) [1:26.50] 150m 2:05.00 (38.50) 200m 2:41.00 (36.00) [1:14.50] |
21 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Bonetti Cecilia, Spiridon Denise, Cornea Isabella, Negro Sofia | 02'42''60 | 249 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:26.00 (41.20) [1:26.00] 150m 2:08.10 (42.10) 200m 2:42.60 (34.50) [1:16.60] |
22 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Fenoil Melodie, Morsetti Emma, Desandre' Corinne, Crespi Rebecca | 02'44''20 | 242 | | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:32.30 (45.30) [1:32.30] 150m 2:05.30 (33.00) 200m 2:44.20 (38.90) [1:11.90] |
23 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Giovatti Rebecca, Carrara Emma, Bonfitto Sara, Banti Giulia | 02'45''60 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:28.20 (45.50) [1:28.20] 150m 2:07.00 (38.80) 200m 2:45.60 (38.60) [1:17.40] |
    | Wild Sport ASD | Caffaro Anita, Antohi Elisa Stefania, Soave Shanise, Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 02'45''60 | 236 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:30.30 (45.60) [1:30.30] 150m 2:10.10 (39.80) 200m 2:45.60 (35.50) [1:15.30] |
25 | Filgud SRL SSD | Milano Eleonora, Cerrito Chiara, Pietrobon Giorgia, Fornasero Emma | 02'49''90 | 218 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:31.10 (47.60) [1:31.10] 150m 2:13.30 (42.20) 200m 2:49.90 (36.60) [1:18.80] |