1 | Grocka Natalia | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'43''42 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:16.99 (41.60) [1:16.99] 150m 2:06.07 (49.08) 200m 2:43.42 (37.35) [1:26.43] |
2 | Bogielczyk Natalia | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 02'46''38 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.61 (43.18) [1:19.61] 150m 2:09.26 (49.65) 200m 2:46.38 (37.12) [1:26.77] |
3 | Parossa Ewa | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'46''64 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:20.17 (44.16) [1:20.17] 150m 2:08.85 (48.68) 200m 2:46.64 (37.79) [1:26.47] |
4 | Varivonchik Julia | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'47''84 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:17.95 (42.18) [1:17.95] 150m 2:08.82 (50.87) 200m 2:47.84 (39.02) [1:29.89] |
5 | Koscielnik Kalina | 2009 | POL Ukp Na Fali Jawor | 02'52''65 | 351 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:22.19 (43.38) [1:22.19] 150m 2:15.70 (53.51) 200m 2:52.65 (36.95) [1:30.46] |
6 | Kaminska Zofia | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 02'52''69 | 351 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.36 (44.56) [1:21.36] 150m 2:15.53 (54.17) 200m 2:52.69 (37.16) [1:31.33] |
7 | Semczuk Laura | 2009 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 02'55''90 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:23.78 (45.11) [1:23.78] 150m 2:14.33 (50.55) 200m 2:55.90 (41.57) [1:32.12] |
8 | Cikoto Zofia | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szafir Walbrzych | 02'56''28 | 330 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:24.14 (43.67) [1:24.14] 150m 2:15.35 (51.21) 200m 2:56.28 (40.93) [1:32.14] |
9 | Krawczyk Lena | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 02'57''62 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:23.02 (45.35) [1:23.02] 150m 2:17.51 (54.49) 200m 2:57.62 (40.11) [1:34.60] |
10 | Bawolska Milena | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'59''54 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:26.17 (45.98) [1:26.17] 150m 2:18.81 (52.64) 200m 2:59.54 (40.73) [1:33.37] |
11 | Kozdrowska Emilia | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 03'00''78 | 306 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:30.23 (49.01) [1:30.23] 150m 2:22.50 (52.27) 200m 3:00.78 (38.28) [1:30.55] |
12 | Mikolajczak Aleksandra | 2009 | POL Ukp Na Fali Jawor | 03'00''89 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:25.27 (45.52) [1:25.27] 150m 2:20.63 (55.36) 200m 3:00.89 (40.26) [1:35.62] |
13 | Swidurska Aurelia | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 03'01''35 | 303 | | | |
50m 43.07 (43.07) 100m 1:29.08 (46.01) [1:29.08] 150m 2:21.63 (52.55) 200m 3:01.35 (39.72) [1:32.27] |
14 | Glaz Nina | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'03''91 | 290 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:29.76 (48.64) [1:29.76] 150m 2:23.17 (53.41) 200m 3:03.91 (40.74) [1:34.15] |
15 | Gromala Anastazja | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'04''24 | 289 | | | |
50m 41.53 (41.53) 100m 1:30.61 (49.08) [1:30.61] 150m 2:24.77 (54.16) 200m 3:04.24 (39.47) [1:33.63] |
16 | Zalecka Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szafir Walbrzych | 03'06''02 | 281 | | | |
50m 42.96 (42.96) 100m 1:29.89 (46.93) [1:29.89] 150m 2:24.31 (54.42) 200m 3:06.02 (41.71) [1:36.13] |
17 | Zajaczkowska Daria | 2009 | POL Uks Hs Team Klodzko | 03'07''35 | 275 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:31.52 (47.25) [1:31.52] 150m 2:24.59 (53.07) 200m 3:07.35 (42.76) [1:35.83] |
18 | Jaros Martyna | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 03'08''19 | 271 | | | |
50m 43.42 (43.42) 100m 1:33.09 (49.67) [1:33.09] 150m 2:25.75 (52.66) 200m 3:08.19 (42.44) [1:35.10] |
19 | Borowiec Lena | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'10''19 | 263 | | | |
50m 43.53 (43.53) 100m 1:32.51 (48.98) [1:32.51] 150m 2:28.08 (55.57) 200m 3:10.19 (42.11) [1:37.68] |
20 | Skrobon Lena | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 03'13''80 | 248 | | | |
50m 51.25 (51.25) 100m 1:42.12 (50.87) [1:42.12] 150m 2:33.11 (50.99) 200m 3:13.80 (40.69) [1:31.68] |
21 | Szarek Nikola | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'17''11 | 236 | | | |
50m 45.95 (45.95) 100m 1:36.23 (50.28) [1:36.23] 150m 2:32.57 (56.34) 200m 3:17.11 (44.54) [1:40.88] |
22 | Wilk Natalia | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'23''07 | 216 | | | |
50m 49.65 (49.65) 100m 1:41.33 (51.68) [1:41.33] 150m 2:38.96 (57.63) 200m 3:23.07 (44.11) [1:41.74] |
23 | Christ Wiktoria | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'25''78 | 207 | | | |
50m 48.67 (48.67) 100m 1:39.85 (51.18) [1:39.85] 150m 2:42.89 (1:03.04) 200m 3:25.78 (42.89) [1:45.93] |
24 | Karapetyan Luysa | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'33''45 | 186 | | | |
50m 46.22 (46.22) 100m 1:41.01 (54.79) [1:41.01] 150m 2:44.76 (1:03.75) 200m 3:33.45 (48.69) [1:52.44] |
    | Folkman Hanna | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | Squalificato | |