1 | Maryjowski Marcin | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 02'28''59 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:11.44 (39.87) [1:11.44] 150m 1:56.30 (44.86) 200m 2:28.59 (32.29) [1:17.15] |
2 | Dziedzic Michal | 2009 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 02'29''75 | 392 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:09.39 (38.30) [1:09.39] 150m 1:53.99 (44.60) 200m 2:29.75 (35.76) [1:20.36] |
3 | Zalcman Karol | 2009 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 02'40''83 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:15.92 (39.93) [1:15.92] 150m 2:03.33 (47.41) 200m 2:40.83 (37.50) [1:24.91] |
4 | Cziber Mateusz | 2009 | POL Ks Swimmers Centrum Sleza | 02'41''46 | 313 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:18.83 (42.68) [1:18.83] 150m 2:04.52 (45.69) 200m 2:41.46 (36.94) [1:22.63] |
5 | Sadek Franciszek | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'43''36 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:17.07 (42.05) [1:17.07] 150m 2:06.41 (49.34) 200m 2:43.36 (36.95) [1:26.29] |
6 | Czyczerski Iwo | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'44''60 | 295 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:20.22 (42.80) [1:20.22] 150m 2:08.92 (48.70) 200m 2:44.60 (35.68) [1:24.38] |
7 | Grabinski Szymon | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 02'46''69 | 284 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:19.26 (45.03) [1:19.26] 150m 2:08.27 (49.01) 200m 2:46.69 (38.42) [1:27.43] |
8 | Cichon Patryk | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 02'49''07 | 272 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:20.07 (45.49) [1:20.07] 150m 2:11.78 (51.71) 200m 2:49.07 (37.29) [1:29.00] |
9 | Otwinowski Milosz | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'53''25 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:22.33 (45.19) [1:22.33] 150m 2:12.93 (50.60) 200m 2:53.25 (40.32) [1:30.92] |
10 | Ostrowski Bartosz | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'59''37 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:25.46 (46.04) [1:25.46] 150m 2:19.52 (54.06) 200m 2:59.37 (39.85) [1:33.91] |
11 | Barczynski Oskar | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'04''62 | 209 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:30.09 (48.25) [1:30.09] 150m 2:25.99 (55.90) 200m 3:04.62 (38.63) [1:34.53] |
12 | Golebiowski Wiktor | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'06''02 | 204 | | | |
50m 45.03 (45.03) 100m 1:35.19 (50.16) [1:35.19] 150m 2:27.29 (52.10) 200m 3:06.02 (38.73) [1:30.83] |
13 | Hes Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'09''76 | 192 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:30.88 (49.26) [1:30.88] 150m 2:27.32 (56.44) 200m 3:09.76 (42.44) [1:38.88] |
14 | Trzeszcz Wojciech | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 03'15''77 | 175 | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:37.27 (51.26) [1:37.27] 150m 2:34.10 (56.83) 200m 3:15.77 (41.67) [1:38.50] |
15 | Hulytskyi Yaroslav | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'34''03 | 134 | | | |
50m 1:51.29 (1:51.29) 100m 2:46.57 (55.28) [2:46.57] 150m 3:34.20 (47.63) 200m 3:34.03 (00.-17) [47.46] |
    | Karp Bartlomiej | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'34''03 | 134 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:30.31 (47.96) [1:30.31] 150m 1:30.31 (----------) 200m 3:34.03 (2:03.72) [2:03.72] |
17 | Samsonowicz Mateusz | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 03'35''13 | 132 | | | |
50m 52.19 (52.19) 100m 1:48.21 (56.02) [1:48.21] 150m 2:46.53 (58.32) 200m 3:35.13 (48.60) [1:46.92] |
    | Matysiak Adam | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | Squalificato | |
    | Stonoga Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | Squalificato | |
    | Neminarz Gabriel | 2009 | POL Ks Swimmers Centrum Sleza | Squalificato | |