1 | Kaszubowski Borys | 2008 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 00'55''50 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 55.50 (28.99) [55.50] |
2 | Tesarowicz Janek | 2008 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 00'57''64 | 473 |
3 | Wojtowicz Alan | 2008 | POL Ukp Na Fali Jawor | 00'59''52 | 430 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 59.52 (31.71) [59.52] |
4 | Gonera Milosz | 2008 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 01'02''77 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:02.77 (32.55) [1:02.77] |
5 | Kuleta Dominik | 2008 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 01'02''92 | 364 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.92 (32.65) [1:02.92] |
6 | Chorazewski Mateusz | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'03''64 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:03.64 (32.69) [1:03.64] |
7 | Kunicki Piotr | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'04''32 | 341 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.32 (33.48) [1:04.32] |
8 | Smoszna Wiktor | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'05''16 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.16 (33.93) [1:05.16] |
9 | Piatek Marcel | 2008 | POL Ukp Na Fali Jawor | 01'05''21 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.21 (33.93) [1:05.21] |
10 | Michalczuk Marcin | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'05''39 | 324 |
11 | Kopec Rafal | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'06''91 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.91 (35.35) [1:06.91] |
12 | Kowalski Milosz | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szafir Walbrzych | 01'07''13 | 300 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:07.13 (35.15) [1:07.13] |
13 | Dajcz Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'07''88 | 290 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.88 (35.77) [1:07.88] |
14 | Dziemieszkiewicz Dawid | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'08''05 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.05 (35.96) [1:08.05] |
15 | Kauc Franciszek | 2008 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'09''04 | 275 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.04 (36.19) [1:09.04] |
16 | Dudek Adam | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'09''34 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:09.34 (35.57) [1:09.34] |
17 | Gorczyca Mateusz | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'09''45 | 270 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.45 (36.75) [1:09.45] |
18 | Tomalik Antoni | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'09''78 | 267 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.78 (37.41) [1:09.78] |
19 | Suszczynski Konrad | 2008 | POL Ks Swimmers Centrum Sleza | 01'10''20 | 262 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.20 (36.92) [1:10.20] |
20 | Bundyra Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'13''50 | 228 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:13.50 (38.77) [1:13.50] |
21 | Mucha Stanislaw | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'14''34 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:14.34 (39.17) [1:14.34] |
22 | Falkowski Patryk | 2008 | POL Mks Dziewiatka Dzierzoniow | 01'16''66 | 201 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:16.66 (42.70) [1:16.66] |
23 | Blaszczak Jan | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'20''53 | 173 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:20.53 (42.74) [1:20.53] |
24 | Kirklo Mikolaj | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'21''10 | 170 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:21.10 (43.07) [1:21.10] |
25 | Bogulak Michal | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'22''54 | 161 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:22.54 (43.75) [1:22.54] |
26 | Falkowski Hubert | 2008 | POL Mks Dziewiatka Dzierzoniow | 01'24''01 | 153 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:24.01 (46.23) [1:24.01] |
    | Wilas Kornel | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Harpun Osiecznica | Squalificato | |