1 | Pawlowski Kornel | 2008 | POL MKP Atol Olesnica | 01'03''30 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.30 (32.93) [1:03.30] |
2 | Kaszubowski Borys | 2008 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'03''42 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:03.42 (32.18) [1:03.42] |
3 | Tesarowicz Janek | 2008 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 01'09''77 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:09.77 (35.55) [1:09.77] |
4 | Kuleta Dominik | 2008 | POL UKS Delfinek Legnica | 01'11''06 | 314 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.06 (36.68) [1:11.06] |
5 | Pakula Patryk | 2008 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 01'12''89 | 291 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:12.89 (38.51) [1:12.89] |
6 | Smoszna Wiktor | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'13''10 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.10 (38.12) [1:13.10] |
7 | Chorazewski Mateusz | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'13''85 | 280 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:13.85 (38.11) [1:13.85] |
8 | Pietrewicz Mateusz | 2008 | POL Mks Dziewiatka Dzierzoniow | 01'14''26 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:14.26 (37.42) [1:14.26] |
9 | Piatek Marcel | 2008 | POL Ukp Na Fali Jawor | 01'14''98 | 267 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:14.98 (38.81) [1:14.98] |
10 | Dziemieszkiewicz Dawid | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'15''03 | 267 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:15.03 (38.37) [1:15.03] |
11 | Kunicki Piotr | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'15''34 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:15.34 (38.99) [1:15.34] |
12 | Dajcz Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'17''17 | 245 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:17.17 (39.47) [1:17.17] |
13 | Bonowicz Adam | 2008 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'17''27 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:17.27 (39.85) [1:17.27] |
14 | Gorczyca Mateusz | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'17''77 | 240 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:17.77 (40.70) [1:17.77] |
15 | Tomalik Antoni | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'18''37 | 234 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:18.37 (39.68) [1:18.37] |
16 | Kowalski Milosz | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szafir Walbrzych | 01'18''77 | 230 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:18.77 (39.42) [1:18.77] |
17 | Michalczuk Marcin | 2008 | POL Kp 7 Zdroj Trzebnica | 01'21''63 | 207 | | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:21.63 (42.10) [1:21.63] |
18 | Bundyra Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'22''44 | 201 | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:22.44 (42.75) [1:22.44] |
19 | Kudlaty Jakub | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'22''65 | 199 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:22.65 (41.92) [1:22.65] |
20 | Suszczynski Konrad | 2008 | POL Ks Swimmers Centrum Sleza | 01'25''64 | 179 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:25.64 (44.04) [1:25.64] |
21 | Mucha Stanislaw | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'26''05 | 177 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:26.05 (44.42) [1:26.05] |
22 | Wilas Kornel | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Harpun Osiecznica | 01'26''36 | 175 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:26.36 (44.31) [1:26.36] |
23 | Bogulak Michal | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'34''09 | 135 | | | |
50m 45.36 (45.36) 100m 1:34.09 (48.73) [1:34.09] |
24 | Kirklo Mikolaj | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'35''67 | 128 |