1 | Pastuszka Aleksandra | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'34''27 | 492 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:15.56 (41.04) [1:15.56] 150m 1:58.54 (42.98) 200m 2:34.27 (35.73) [1:18.71] |
2 | Napieralczyk Martyna | 2008 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 02'40''29 | 439 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.33 (40.14) [1:16.33] 150m 2:04.07 (47.74) 200m 2:40.29 (36.22) [1:23.96] |
3 | Roziel Natasza | 2008 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'42''16 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:18.14 (43.20) [1:18.14] 150m 2:04.64 (46.50) 200m 2:42.16 (37.52) [1:24.02] |
4 | Chilarska Zofia | 2008 | POL Uks Hs Team Klodzko | 02'44''66 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:16.13 (41.31) [1:16.13] 150m 2:04.59 (48.46) 200m 2:44.66 (40.07) [1:28.53] |
5 | Choroszy Amelia | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 02'44''91 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.81 (43.38) [1:19.81] 150m 2:07.33 (47.52) 200m 2:44.91 (37.58) [1:25.10] |
6 | Grzadziel Zofia | 2008 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'51''06 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:19.92 (43.02) [1:19.92] 150m 2:10.06 (50.14) 200m 2:51.06 (41.00) [1:31.14] |
7 | Pietryk Pola | 2008 | POL Ks Swimmers Centrum Sleza | 02'51''11 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:20.45 (44.55) [1:20.45] 150m 2:13.20 (52.75) 200m 2:51.11 (37.91) [1:30.66] |
8 | Gacek Maja | 2008 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 02'53''04 | 349 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:27.46 (45.97) [1:27.46] 150m 2:11.83 (44.37) 200m 2:53.04 (41.21) [1:25.58] |
9 | Sadowska Hanna | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'56''21 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:23.25 (46.39) [1:23.25] 150m 2:15.74 (52.49) 200m 2:56.21 (40.47) [1:32.96] |
10 | Perahud Aliaksandra | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'57''21 | 325 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:28.38 (47.44) [1:28.38] 150m 2:17.63 (49.25) 200m 2:57.21 (39.58) [1:28.83] |
11 | Skoczylas Natalia | 2008 | POL Uks Energetyk Zgorzelec | 02'57''79 | 322 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:25.95 (46.47) [1:25.95] 150m 2:16.95 (51.00) 200m 2:57.79 (40.84) [1:31.84] |
12 | Romanowska Natalia | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 03'03''08 | 294 | | | |
50m 39.84 (39.84) 100m 1:26.97 (47.13) [1:26.97] 150m 2:20.25 (53.28) 200m 3:03.08 (42.83) [1:36.11] |
13 | Wrona Natalia | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 03'03''55 | 292 | | | |
50m 40.42 (40.42) 100m 1:30.59 (50.17) [1:30.59] 150m 2:21.44 (50.85) 200m 3:03.55 (42.11) [1:32.96] |
14 | Szymanska Lena | 2008 | POL Uks Alfa Walbrzych | 03'06''20 | 280 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:28.90 (46.86) [1:28.90] 150m 2:23.71 (54.81) 200m 3:06.20 (42.49) [1:37.30] |
15 | Karch Nadia | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 03'08''20 | 271 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 1:28.70 (47.66) [1:28.70] 150m 2:26.35 (57.65) 200m 3:08.20 (41.85) [1:39.50] |
16 | Strzelczyk Bianka | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'13''35 | 250 | | | |
50m 43.57 (43.57) 100m 1:33.87 (50.30) [1:33.87] 150m 2:31.00 (57.13) 200m 3:13.35 (42.35) [1:39.48] |
17 | Drewla Ameilia | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'13''60 | 249 | | | |
50m 43.88 (43.88) 100m 1:34.39 (50.51) [1:34.39] 150m 2:27.76 (53.37) 200m 3:13.60 (45.84) [1:39.21] |
18 | Grabowska Natalia | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'15''00 | 244 | | | |
50m 42.61 (42.61) 100m 1:30.89 (48.28) [1:30.89] 150m 2:33.73 (1:02.84) 200m 3:15.00 (41.27) [1:44.11] |
19 | Zygmuntowicz Antonina | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'15''29 | 242 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:33.40 (51.05) [1:33.40] 150m 2:30.17 (56.77) 200m 3:15.29 (45.12) [1:41.89] |