1 | Gaviorno Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'28''90 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.00 (38.30) [1:13.00] 150m 1:51.60 (38.60) 200m 2:28.90 (37.30) [1:15.90] |
2 | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''00 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:12.20 (37.30) [1:12.20] 150m 1:50.60 (38.40) 200m 2:30.00 (39.40) [1:17.80] |
3 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''10 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:13.20 (38.00) [1:13.20] 150m 1:52.30 (39.10) 200m 2:30.10 (37.80) [1:16.90] |
4 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'35''20 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:13.90 (38.90) [1:13.90] 150m 1:54.40 (40.50) 200m 2:35.20 (40.80) [1:21.30] |
5 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'36''60 | 306 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:16.50 (39.40) [1:16.50] 150m 1:57.40 (40.90) 200m 2:36.60 (39.20) [1:20.10] |
6 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Dinamica SSD | 02'37''30 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:17.40 (40.50) [1:17.40] 150m 1:58.80 (41.40) 200m 2:37.30 (38.50) [1:19.90] |
7 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''70 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.90 (40.20) [1:16.90] 150m 1:58.00 (41.10) 200m 2:37.70 (39.70) [1:20.80] |
8 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''80 | 299 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:19.20 (40.50) [1:19.20] 150m 2:00.00 (40.80) 200m 2:37.80 (37.80) [1:18.60] |
9 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'38''20 | 297 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.40 (40.20) [1:16.40] 150m 1:58.30 (41.90) 200m 2:38.20 (39.90) [1:21.80] |
    | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''20 | 297 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:18.80 (40.20) [1:18.80] 150m 1:59.60 (40.80) 200m 2:38.20 (38.60) [1:19.40] |
    | Azzalin Edoardo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'38''20 | 297 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:19.60 (41.10) [1:19.60] 150m 1:59.20 (39.60) 200m 2:38.20 (39.00) [1:18.60] |
12 | Gaviorno Stefano | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'38''40 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.80 (40.20) [1:16.80] 150m 1:58.00 (41.20) 200m 2:38.40 (40.40) [1:21.60] |
13 | Corino Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''20 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:17.00 (40.70) [1:17.00] 150m 1:58.70 (41.70) 200m 2:39.20 (40.50) [1:22.20] |
    | Romito Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''20 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:17.90 (39.60) [1:17.90] 150m 1:59.50 (41.60) 200m 2:39.20 (39.70) [1:21.30] |
15 | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''60 | 274 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:19.10 (41.40) [1:19.10] 150m 2:01.00 (41.90) 200m 2:42.60 (41.60) [1:23.50] |
16 | Dadone Tommaso | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 02'44''30 | 265 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.10 (42.80) [1:22.10] 150m 2:04.00 (41.90) 200m 2:44.30 (40.30) [1:22.20] |
17 | Chiriac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''70 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:19.90 (41.70) [1:19.90] 150m 2:03.20 (43.30) 200m 2:44.70 (41.50) [1:24.80] |
18 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''80 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:20.50 (41.80) [1:20.50] 150m 2:04.00 (43.50) 200m 2:44.80 (40.80) [1:24.30] |
19 | Colombo Pietro | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'45''10 | 261 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:21.40 (41.80) [1:21.40] 150m 2:04.30 (42.90) 200m 2:45.10 (40.80) [1:23.70] |
20 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'45''40 | 260 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:20.20 (41.80) [1:20.20] 150m 2:03.60 (43.40) 200m 2:45.40 (41.80) [1:25.20] |
21 | Serina Niccolo' | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'45''50 | 259 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:20.70 (42.00) [1:20.70] 150m 2:05.00 (44.30) 200m 2:45.50 (40.50) [1:24.80] |
22 | Mabea Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''90 | 258 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:21.00 (42.90) [1:21.00] 150m 2:04.60 (43.60) 200m 2:45.90 (41.30) [1:24.90] |
23 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''10 | 257 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:24.30 (43.10) [1:24.30] 150m 2:06.10 (41.80) 200m 2:46.10 (40.00) [1:21.80] |
24 | Marzari Alessandro | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'46''40 | 255 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:22.70 (42.10) [1:22.70] 150m 2:06.00 (43.30) 200m 2:46.40 (40.40) [1:23.70] |
25 | Gazzi Stefano | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''80 | 253 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:22.10 (41.70) [1:22.10] 150m 2:04.60 (42.50) 200m 2:46.80 (42.20) [1:24.70] |
26 | Triberti Simone | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''80 | 245 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:21.70 (43.00) [1:21.70] 150m 2:06.30 (44.60) 200m 2:48.80 (42.50) [1:27.10] |
27 | Bertoldo Luca | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''90 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:25.10 (43.80) [1:25.10] 150m 2:08.00 (42.90) 200m 2:48.90 (40.90) [1:23.80] |
    | Roera Fabio | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'48''90 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:24.40 (43.30) [1:24.40] 150m 2:07.80 (43.40) 200m 2:48.90 (41.10) [1:24.50] |
29 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'49''80 | 240 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:23.70 (41.90) [1:23.70] 150m 2:07.50 (43.80) 200m 2:49.80 (42.30) [1:26.10] |
30 | Bellotti Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'50''10 | 239 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:22.20 (42.20) [1:22.20] 150m 2:06.00 (43.80) 200m 2:50.10 (44.10) [1:27.90] |
31 | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'52''20 | 230 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:25.40 (44.20) [1:25.40] 150m 2:09.10 (43.70) 200m 2:52.20 (43.10) [1:26.80] |
32 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''60 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:26.50 (44.50) [1:26.50] 150m 2:11.00 (44.50) 200m 2:52.60 (41.60) [1:26.10] |
33 | Dassi Walid | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''70 | 228 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:25.00 (43.80) [1:25.00] 150m 2:09.10 (44.10) 200m 2:52.70 (43.60) [1:27.70] |
34 | Shkoza Steven | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 02'52''90 | 228 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:27.30 (45.00) [1:27.30] 150m 2:11.70 (44.40) 200m 2:52.90 (41.20) [1:25.60] |
35 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''30 | 226 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.10 (45.00) [1:26.10] 150m 2:11.30 (45.20) 200m 2:53.30 (42.00) [1:27.20] |
36 | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'54''70 | 221 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:25.20 (45.30) [1:25.20] 150m 2:11.00 (45.80) 200m 2:54.70 (43.70) [1:29.50] |
    | Moine Ludovico | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'54''70 | 221 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:26.00 (44.60) [1:26.00] 150m 2:11.00 (45.00) 200m 2:54.70 (43.70) [1:28.70] |
38 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''00 | 219 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:26.70 (45.20) [1:26.70] 150m 2:11.80 (45.10) 200m 2:55.00 (43.20) [1:28.30] |
39 | Dessanai Federico | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''10 | 219 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:28.20 (45.20) [1:28.20] 150m 2:11.90 (43.70) 200m 2:55.10 (43.20) [1:26.90] |
40 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'55''30 | 218 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:28.80 (45.30) [1:28.80] 150m 2:14.00 (45.20) 200m 2:55.30 (41.30) [1:26.50] |
    | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'55''30 | 218 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:27.10 (45.50) [1:27.10] 150m 2:12.50 (45.40) 200m 2:55.30 (42.80) [1:28.20] |
42 | Pinzi Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica SSD | 02'55''70 | 217 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:25.90 (45.00) [1:25.90] 150m 2:12.10 (46.20) 200m 2:55.70 (43.60) [1:29.80] |
43 | Bertoglio Carlo | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'55''90 | 216 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:25.30 (43.90) [1:25.30] 150m 2:12.40 (47.10) 200m 2:55.90 (43.50) [1:30.60] |
    | Miglino Mattia | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'55''90 | 216 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:28.90 (46.40) [1:28.90] 150m 2:14.40 (45.50) 200m 2:55.90 (41.50) [1:27.00] |
    | Odello Diego | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'55''90 | 216 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:29.00 (46.00) [1:29.00] 150m 2:13.30 (44.30) 200m 2:55.90 (42.60) [1:26.90] |
46 | Calorio Matteo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'56''60 | 213 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:26.60 (44.80) [1:26.60] 150m 2:13.10 (46.50) 200m 2:56.60 (43.50) [1:30.00] |
47 | Saracco Alex | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'57''00 | 212 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:28.10 (45.80) [1:28.10] 150m 2:13.70 (45.60) 200m 2:57.00 (43.30) [1:28.90] |
48 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'57''90 | 209 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:29.00 (44.90) [1:29.00] 150m 2:15.40 (46.40) 200m 2:57.90 (42.50) [1:28.90] |
49 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''00 | 208 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:26.60 (45.10) [1:26.60] 150m 2:12.80 (46.20) 200m 2:58.00 (45.20) [1:31.40] |
50 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'58''90 | 205 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:26.40 (45.00) [1:26.40] 150m 2:14.20 (47.80) 200m 2:58.90 (44.70) [1:32.50] |
51 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'59''20 | 204 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:33.20 (48.10) [1:33.20] 150m 2:19.80 (46.60) 200m 2:59.20 (39.40) [1:26.00] |
52 | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'00''40 | 200 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:27.40 (45.40) [1:27.40] 150m 2:14.50 (47.10) 200m 3:00.40 (45.90) [1:33.00] |
53 | Riviezzo Riccardo | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'00''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:29.20 (46.30) [1:29.20] 150m 2:16.30 (47.10) 200m 3:00.60 (44.30) [1:31.40] |
54 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'00''70 | 199 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:28.70 (47.00) [1:28.70] 150m 2:16.60 (47.90) 200m 3:00.70 (44.10) [1:32.00] |
55 | Gianotti Simone | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 03'02''60 | 193 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:30.00 (48.00) [1:30.00] 150m 2:18.00 (48.00) 200m 3:02.60 (44.60) [1:32.60] |
56 | Molinatto Paolo | 2008 | CS Roero | 03'02''90 | 192 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:29.70 (46.50) [1:29.70] 150m 2:16.20 (46.50) 200m 3:02.90 (46.70) [1:33.20] |
57 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:28.00 (46.00) [1:28.00] 150m 2:16.10 (48.10) 200m 3:03.00 (46.90) [1:35.00] |
58 | Buffa Daniel | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'03''40 | 191 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:30.10 (45.90) [1:30.10] 150m 2:18.00 (47.90) 200m 3:03.40 (45.40) [1:33.30] |
59 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'03''60 | 190 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:29.80 (46.90) [1:29.80] 150m 2:18.80 (49.00) 200m 3:03.60 (44.80) [1:33.80] |
60 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'05''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:31.00 (47.80) [1:31.00] 150m 2:19.30 (48.30) 200m 3:05.10 (45.80) [1:34.10] |
    | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'05''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:34.30 (47.80) [1:34.30] 150m 2:21.70 (47.40) 200m 3:05.10 (43.40) [1:30.80] |
62 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 03'06''10 | 182 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:31.70 (46.30) [1:31.70] 150m 2:19.00 (47.30) 200m 3:06.10 (47.10) [1:34.40] |
    | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'06''10 | 182 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:29.90 (46.40) [1:29.90] 150m 2:17.90 (48.00) 200m 3:06.10 (48.20) [1:36.20] |
64 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'07''40 | 179 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:31.50 (48.30) [1:31.50] 150m 2:19.90 (48.40) 200m 3:07.40 (47.50) [1:35.90] |
    | Pinca Pietro | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 03'07''40 | 179 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:31.00 (47.90) [1:31.00] 150m 2:18.10 (47.10) 200m 3:07.40 (49.30) [1:36.40] |
66 | Chiarle Simon | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'08''50 | 175 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:33.80 (46.90) [1:33.80] 150m 2:21.00 (47.20) 200m 3:08.50 (47.50) [1:34.70] |
67 | Ramella Levis Tommaso | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'09''30 | 173 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:32.20 (47.50) [1:32.20] 150m 2:20.90 (48.70) 200m 3:09.30 (48.40) [1:37.10] |
68 | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'09''50 | 173 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:31.50 (48.10) [1:31.50] 150m 2:23.90 (52.40) 200m 3:09.50 (45.60) [1:38.00] |
69 | Capra Edoardo | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'11''80 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:32.70 (49.60) [1:32.70] 150m 2:24.70 (52.00) 200m 3:11.80 (47.10) [1:39.10] |
70 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'12''30 | 165 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:36.60 (49.70) [1:36.60] 150m 2:25.50 (48.90) 200m 3:12.30 (46.80) [1:35.70] |
71 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'14''30 | 160 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:33.90 (49.80) [1:33.90] 150m 2:24.20 (50.30) 200m 3:14.30 (50.10) [1:40.40] |
72 | Russo Riccardo | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 03'17''30 | 153 | | | |
50m 48.70 (48.70) 100m 1:39.00 (50.30) [1:39.00] 150m 2:28.70 (49.70) 200m 3:17.30 (48.60) [1:38.30] |
73 | Origlia Vittorio | 2008 | CS Roero | 03'19''50 | 148 | | | |
50m 48.70 (48.70) 100m 1:39.80 (51.10) [1:39.80] 150m 2:30.20 (50.40) 200m 3:19.50 (49.30) [1:39.70] |
74 | Tartaglino Nicolo' Luca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 03'22''50 | 141 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:35.80 (50.30) [1:35.80] 150m 2:29.30 (53.50) 200m 3:22.50 (53.20) [1:46.70] |
75 | Rosso Andrea | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 03'23''40 | 140 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:38.30 (51.40) [1:38.30] 150m 2:30.40 (52.10) 200m 3:23.40 (53.00) [1:45.10] |
76 | Sismondi Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 03'30''40 | 126 | | | |
50m 49.80 (49.80) 100m 1:43.80 (54.00) [1:43.80] 150m 2:37.90 (54.10) 200m 3:30.40 (52.50) [1:46.60] |
    | Cassina Alessandro | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Barrientos Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Squalificato | |