Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''90 | |
2 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''50 | |
3 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''60 | |
4 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''80 | |
5 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''00 | |
6 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''70 | |
7 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''80 | |
    | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''80 | |
9 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'27''10 | |
10 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''20 | |
11 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''20 | |
12 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'29''40 | |
13 | Maccario Sara | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''10 | |
14 | Galassi Sveva Rebecca | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'30''40 | |
15 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'30''50 | |
    | Carpignano Noemi | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'30''50 | |
17 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'30''60 | |
18 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'30''70 | |
    | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''70 | |
20 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''80 | |
    | Lucattini Anna Sofia | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'30''80 | |
22 | Langella Alice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'30''90 | |
23 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''00 | |
    | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''00 | |
25 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''20 | |
26 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''40 | |
27 | Krasniqi Sara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'31''50 | |
28 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'31''70 | |
29 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'32''10 | |
30 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''40 | |
31 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''80 | |
    | Robotti Elettra | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'32''80 | |
    | Varengo Matilde | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'32''80 | |
34 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'33''00 | |
35 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''20 | |
36 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'33''50 | |
37 | Minutello Karol | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'34''00 | |
38 | Borini Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'34''30 | |
39 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'34''80 | |
40 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''90 | |
41 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''20 | |
    | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''20 | |
    | Ionita Ioana | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''20 | |
44 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'35''40 | |
45 | Longo Iris | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''50 | |
    | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'35''50 | |
    | Rusu Theodora Camelia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''50 | |
48 | Valenti Gaia Cristina | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'35''90 | |
    | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''90 | |
50 | Casi Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'36''00 | |
51 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'36''10 | |
52 | Frachey Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''20 | |
53 | Leonardi Asia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'36''30 | |
    | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'36''30 | |
55 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'36''50 | |
56 | Cirilli Arianna | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''70 | |
57 | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'37''10 | |
58 | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''50 | |
59 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'37''60 | |
60 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'37''70 | |
    | Sereno Bigoni Eva | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''70 | |
62 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''80 | |
63 | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'38''20 | |
64 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''30 | |
65 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'38''40 | |
66 | Leonardi Rebecca | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'39''00 | |
67 | Valente Martina | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'39''30 | |
68 | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'39''50 | |
    | Orezeanu Miriam Ioana | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'39''50 | |
70 | Gallinotti Chiara | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'39''80 | |
    | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'39''80 | |
72 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''20 | |
73 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'40''50 | |
74 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'40''60 | |
75 | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'41''00 | |
    | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''00 | |
77 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'41''50 | |
    | Castelli Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'41''50 | |
79 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'42''20 | |
80 | Immormino Eleonora | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'42''40 | |
81 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''70 | |
    | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'42''70 | |
83 | Olivero Lara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'42''80 | |
84 | Fornero Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'42''90 | |
85 | Giudice Giorgia Anna | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'43''00 | |
    | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'43''00 | |
    | Baima Mistral | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'43''00 | |
88 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'43''30 | |
89 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'43''40 | |
90 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'43''60 | |
91 | Sgotto Benedetta | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'43''90 | |
92 | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'44''20 | |
93 | Gallo Camilla | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'44''90 | |
94 | Cirillo Miriam | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'45''30 | |
95 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'45''40 | |
96 | Spagnuolo Giorgia | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'45''60 | |
97 | Gianolio Anna | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'45''80 | |
98 | Arnoletti Giada | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'46''00 | |
99 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'46''40 | |
100 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'46''80 | |
101 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'47''00 | |
102 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''50 | |
103 | Solazzo Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'47''60 | |
104 | Santucci Francesca | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'48''60 | |
105 | Montejo Rey Sara | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'51''40 | |
106 | Cestari Elena Francesca | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'51''70 | |
107 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'52''80 | |
108 | Marrocu Denise | 2008 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'54''00 | |
109 | Di Pinto Matilde | 2008 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 02'00''90 | |
    | Venezia Virginia | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 02'00''90 | |
    | Crosetti Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | Squalificato |