1 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''10 | 630 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.25 (35.92) [1:08.25] 150m 1:44.66 (36.41) 200m 2:20.10 (35.44) [1:11.85] |
2 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''08 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:10.49 (36.68) [1:10.49] 150m 1:47.78 (37.29) 200m 2:26.08 (38.30) [1:15.59] |
3 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''56 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:10.25 (37.23) [1:10.25] 150m 1:49.17 (38.92) 200m 2:28.56 (39.39) [1:18.31] |
4 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''47 | 509 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:12.89 (37.78) [1:12.89] 150m 1:51.87 (38.98) 200m 2:30.47 (38.60) [1:17.58] |
5 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'30''75 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:12.55 (38.30) [1:12.55] 150m 1:51.55 (39.00) 200m 2:30.75 (39.20) [1:18.20] |
6 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica SSD | 02'31''11 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:10.94 (37.85) [1:10.94] 150m 1:51.00 (40.06) 200m 2:31.11 (40.11) [1:20.17] |
7 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''72 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:12.00 (38.23) [1:12.00] 150m 1:51.74 (39.74) 200m 2:31.72 (39.98) [1:19.72] |
8 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''13 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.61 (38.08) [1:11.61] 150m 1:51.32 (39.71) 200m 2:32.13 (40.81) [1:20.52] |
9 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'32''75 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.56 (39.13) [1:13.56] 150m 1:53.20 (39.64) 200m 2:32.75 (39.55) [1:19.19] |
10 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica SSD | 02'33''63 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:13.35 (39.77) [1:13.35] 150m 1:53.41 (40.06) 200m 2:33.63 (40.22) [1:20.28] |
11 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'34''89 | 466 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:15.00 (39.82) [1:15.00] 150m 1:55.58 (40.58) 200m 2:34.89 (39.31) [1:19.89] |
12 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'34''95 | 466 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:14.85 (39.66) [1:14.85] 150m 1:54.75 (39.90) 200m 2:34.95 (40.20) [1:20.10] |
13 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''26 | 454 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:15.93 (40.50) [1:15.93] 150m 1:57.34 (41.41) 200m 2:36.26 (38.92) [1:20.33] |
14 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'36''41 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:15.48 (40.13) [1:15.48] 150m 1:56.47 (40.99) 200m 2:36.41 (39.94) [1:20.93] |
15 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'36''84 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:15.16 (40.74) [1:15.16] 150m 1:56.06 (40.90) 200m 2:36.84 (40.78) [1:21.68] |
16 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''42 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:16.43 (40.62) [1:16.43] 150m 1:57.26 (40.83) 200m 2:37.42 (40.16) [1:20.99] |
17 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'38''02 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.20 (40.19) [1:15.20] 150m 1:56.61 (41.41) 200m 2:38.02 (41.41) [1:22.82] |
18 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''51 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.65 (40.41) [1:15.65] 150m 1:57.09 (41.44) 200m 2:38.51 (41.42) [1:22.86] |
19 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'38''62 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:15.57 (40.57) [1:15.57] 150m 1:57.27 (41.70) 200m 2:38.62 (41.35) [1:23.05] |
20 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'41''40 | 412 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:20.04 (41.33) [1:20.04] 150m 2:01.23 (41.19) 200m 2:41.40 (40.17) [1:21.36] |
21 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'42''44 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:17.68 (41.63) [1:17.68] 150m 1:59.93 (42.25) 200m 2:42.44 (42.51) [1:24.76] |
22 | Ferraris Stefano Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'42''78 | 402 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.64 (41.17) [1:17.64] 150m 2:00.76 (43.12) 200m 2:42.78 (42.02) [1:25.14] |
23 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'49''35 | 357 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:20.63 (42.32) [1:20.63] 150m 2:04.18 (43.55) 200m 2:49.35 (45.17) [1:28.72] |
24 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'52''41 | 338 | | | |
50m 39.98 (39.98) 100m 1:23.79 (43.81) [1:23.79] 150m 2:08.32 (44.53) 200m 2:52.41 (44.09) [1:28.62] |
25 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'54''82 | 324 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:24.45 (45.23) [1:24.45] 150m 2:10.46 (46.01) 200m 2:54.82 (44.36) [1:30.37] |
26 | Frentisor Lorenzo Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'57''95 | 307 | | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:25.89 (45.07) [1:25.89] 150m 2:11.84 (45.95) 200m 2:57.95 (46.11) [1:32.06] |
27 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'58''74 | 303 | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:25.38 (45.16) [1:25.38] 150m 2:12.11 (46.73) 200m 2:58.74 (46.63) [1:33.36] |
28 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'00''10 | 296 | | | |
50m 40.13 (40.13) 100m 1:26.32 (46.19) [1:26.32] 150m 2:13.85 (47.53) 200m 3:00.10 (46.25) [1:33.78] |
29 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'00''19 | 296 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:27.11 (46.05) [1:27.11] 150m 2:13.73 (46.62) 200m 3:00.19 (46.46) [1:33.08] |
30 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 03'01''80 | 288 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:24.89 (46.53) [1:24.89] 150m 2:13.14 (48.25) 200m 3:01.80 (48.66) [1:36.91] |
31 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'03''26 | 281 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:26.92 (46.14) [1:26.92] 150m 2:15.56 (48.64) 200m 3:03.26 (47.70) [1:36.34] |
32 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CSR Granda | 03'04''19 | 277 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:28.93 (46.80) [1:28.93] 150m 2:16.40 (47.47) 200m 3:04.19 (47.79) [1:35.26] |
33 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'15''33 | 232 | | | |
50m 44.01 (44.01) 100m 1:33.79 (49.78) [1:33.79] 150m 2:24.70 (50.91) 200m 3:15.33 (50.63) [1:41.54] |
34 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'39''56 | 163 | | | |
50m 51.09 (51.09) 100m 1:47.25 (56.16) [1:47.25] 150m 2:44.49 (57.24) 200m 3:39.56 (55.07) [1:52.31] |