1 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''70 | 606 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.70 (34.64) [1:05.70] |
2 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''31 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:06.31 (35.30) [1:06.31] |
3 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''67 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:07.67 (35.93) [1:07.67] |
4 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''24 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:08.24 (36.70) [1:08.24] |
5 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''29 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.29 (35.83) [1:08.29] |
6 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''40 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.40 (36.39) [1:08.40] |
7 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''59 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:08.59 (36.59) [1:08.59] |
8 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica SSD | 01'09''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:09.00 (36.92) [1:09.00] |
9 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''58 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:09.58 (37.26) [1:09.58] |
10 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''64 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.64 (36.78) [1:09.64] |
11 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'09''87 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.87 (36.95) [1:09.87] |
12 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''88 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.88 (37.04) [1:09.88] |
13 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''11 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:10.11 (36.81) [1:10.11] |
14 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''56 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.56 (37.67) [1:10.56] |
15 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''75 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.75 (37.27) [1:10.75] |
16 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''84 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.84 (37.28) [1:10.84] |
17 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''98 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:10.98 (37.78) [1:10.98] |
18 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''11 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:11.11 (37.71) [1:11.11] |
19 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''72 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.72 (38.40) [1:11.72] |
20 | Monteleone Steven | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'12''18 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:12.18 (38.92) [1:12.18] |
21 | Porrello Giorgio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'12''63 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.63 (38.43) [1:12.63] |
22 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''13 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.13 (38.46) [1:13.13] |
23 | Dirare Josef Amine | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''30 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.30 (39.14) [1:13.30] |
24 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'13''55 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.55 (38.75) [1:13.55] |
25 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'13''96 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.96 (39.26) [1:13.96] |
26 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''56 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:14.56 (38.92) [1:14.56] |
27 | Ferraris Stefano Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''94 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:14.94 (40.48) [1:14.94] |
28 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'15''80 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:15.80 (39.97) [1:15.80] |
29 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''10 | 390 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:16.10 (40.14) [1:16.10] |
30 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''56 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:16.56 (41.82) [1:16.56] |
31 | Greco Paolo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''31 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:18.31 (41.48) [1:18.31] |
32 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''32 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.32 (41.32) [1:18.32] |
33 | Petruzziello Alberto | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''45 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:18.45 (42.50) [1:18.45] |
34 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'18''52 | 355 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:18.52 (41.96) [1:18.52] |
35 | Ripullone Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'20''41 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:20.41 (43.07) [1:20.41] |
36 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'20''43 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:20.43 (42.46) [1:20.43] |
37 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''58 | 328 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:20.58 (41.50) [1:20.58] |
38 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''92 | 324 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:20.92 (43.78) [1:20.92] |
39 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'21''90 | 313 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.90 (43.40) [1:21.90] |
40 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'22''33 | 308 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.33 (43.58) [1:22.33] |
41 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''88 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:22.88 (44.04) [1:22.88] |
42 | Pozzo Oscar Ivan | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'22''90 | 301 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:22.90 (43.70) [1:22.90] |
43 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''04 | 300 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:23.04 (44.89) [1:23.04] |
44 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''01 | 290 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:24.01 (44.70) [1:24.01] |
45 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'24''42 | 285 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:24.42 (44.45) [1:24.42] |
46 | Frentisor Lorenzo Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''56 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:24.56 (44.10) [1:24.56] |
47 | Paschetto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''60 | 284 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:24.60 (45.58) [1:24.60] |
48 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'24''62 | 283 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:24.62 (45.08) [1:24.62] |
49 | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'25''33 | 276 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:25.33 (44.96) [1:25.33] |
50 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'27''62 | 255 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:27.62 (46.05) [1:27.62] |
51 | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''65 | 246 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:28.65 (47.53) [1:28.65] |
52 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''41 | 240 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:29.41 (47.06) [1:29.41] |
53 | Lamberti Gaido Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'30''13 | 234 | | | |
50m 41.64 (41.64) 100m 1:30.13 (48.49) [1:30.13] |
54 | Ferone Edoardo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'32''18 | 219 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:32.18 (50.61) [1:32.18] |
55 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'42''70 | 158 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:42.70 (55.48) [1:42.70] |
56 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'45''16 | 147 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:45.16 (54.64) [1:45.16] |
    | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato | |