Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'10''53 | |
2 | Lonardoni Leonardo | 1994 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'19''86 | |
3 | Filippini Marco | 1996 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 05'24''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellora Michele | 1989 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'30''08 | |
2 | Facchinetti Roberto Aristide | 1989 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'39''38 | |
3 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'44''69 | |
4 | Franceschet Giulio | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'00''94 | |
5 | Filippini Enrico | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 05'44''42 | |
6 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 06'01''51 | |
7 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 06'15''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'08''21 | |
2 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 04'28''03 | |
3 | Dapra' Donato | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'34''45 | |
4 | Opici Moreno Mario | 1986 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 04'51''22 | |
5 | Zandolini Stefano | 1985 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 05'24''73 | |
6 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 05'24''88 | |
7 | Galmozzi Stefano | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'48''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 04'22''90 | |
2 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'59''37 | |
3 | De Marinis Gallo Gianluigi | 1981 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'00''73 | |
4 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'14''17 | |
5 | Maresca Marco | 1980 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 06'10''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 04'04''12 | |
2 | Alverdi Cristiano | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 04'43''16 | |
3 | Soliani Giacomo | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'14''47 | |
4 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 05'20''14 | |
5 | Lamanna Thomas | 1975 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 05'21''05 | |
6 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 05'21''76 | |
7 | Zanre' Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'36''95 | |
8 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 05'43''48 | |
9 | Sicurani Silvio | 1978 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 05'54''43 | |
10 | Bernabe' Lorenzo | 1976 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 06'02''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 04'30''32 | |
2 | Sassoli Simone Maria | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 05'17''77 | |
3 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 05'27''67 | |
4 | Gallo Andrea | 1970 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 05'35''05 | |
5 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 05'47''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calmasini Fabio | 1968 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'12''33 | |
2 | Rizzuto Pietro | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'03''00 | |
3 | Pattini Sergio Mauro | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'04''15 | |
4 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'36''22 | |
5 | Arvedi Ferruccio | 1965 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 05'56''78 | |
6 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 06'13''37 | |
7 | Scotti Alberto | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 06'21''20 | |
8 | Onger Alessandro | 1967 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 06'40''27 | |
9 | Debattisti Aldo | 1964 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 07'27''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 05'07''39 | |
2 | Mazzoni Gino | 1956 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 05'33''50 | |
3 | Ghisalberti Pietro | 1958 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 07'00''80 | |
4 | Tedesco Fabio Giuseppe | 1957 | Empire Roma SSD | 08'19''34 |