Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertaglia Lamberto | 1996 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'31''79 | |
2 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''68 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''04 | |
2 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'32''37 | |
3 | Betti Riccardo | 1991 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'32''93 | |
4 | Pellegrini Alessandro | 1989 | Spazio Sport One | 00'33''72 | |
5 | Maggi Giovanni | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'36''97 | |
6 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''52 | |
7 | Filippini Enrico | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'27''14 | |
2 | Marian Alessandro | 1988 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Bondavalli Angelo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Rosselli Davide | 1986 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'32''31 | |
5 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'32''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentati Federico | 1981 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'31''74 | |
2 | Galbusera Marco | 1982 | Spazio Sport One | 00'35''64 | |
3 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Spazio Sport One | 00'46''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanellato Enrico | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''46 | |
2 | Luconi Michele | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'31''98 | |
3 | Blanda Fabio | 1978 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'32''42 | |
4 | Motta Alberto | 1976 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'34''09 | |
5 | Giavardi Andrea | 1978 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''40 | |
6 | Doronzo Francesco | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''32 | |
7 | Zanre' Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'36''17 | |
8 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'41''75 | |
9 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'43''20 | |
10 | Galvani Marco | 1978 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'43''42 | |
11 | Guerra Mirko | 1975 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'58''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Felice Piergiorgio | 1972 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'34''99 | |
4 | Evangelista Giuseppe | 1973 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'38''67 | |
5 | Botti Alberto | 1969 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'39''80 | |
6 | Gallo Andrea | 1970 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''35 | |
7 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'41''62 | |
8 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'43''33 | |
9 | Mazzone Gianmarco | 1972 | Spazio Sport One | 00'45''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''40 | |
2 | Tiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Papi Gabriele | 1968 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'33''30 | |
4 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'34''30 | |
5 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'36''25 | |
6 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'37''08 | |
7 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''40 | |
8 | Pradelli Andrea | 1965 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'41''99 | |
9 | Debattisti Aldo | 1964 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'53''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccia Gianfranco | 1960 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'44''40 | |
2 | Manzardo Moreno | 1961 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'46''33 | |
    | Tugnoli Luca | 1961 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''90 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaburri Edoardo | 1952 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 00'39''59 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carlucci Camillo | 1945 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'41''62 |