Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belletti Sara | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''52 | |
2 | Boccalini Federica | 1996 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''63 | |
3 | Bottaioli Margherita | 1998 | Canottieri Flora | 00'43''52 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borghi Ambra | 1989 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''61 | |
2 | Varotto Carlotta | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''80 | |
3 | Saletti Costanza | 1992 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Nicolini Ambra | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''85 | |
5 | Ascani Simona | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''20 | |
6 | Moscatelli Camilla | 1992 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''61 | |
7 | Oliva Germana | 1989 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 00'34''02 | |
8 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''82 | |
9 | Agazzi Roberta | 1989 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Giulia | 1984 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''30 | |
2 | Rovetta Greta | 1985 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''90 | |
3 | Pozzi Sara | 1987 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'37''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascetti Chiara | 1981 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'32''21 | |
2 | Selmo Chiara | 1979 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''77 | |
3 | Conni Laura | 1979 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'37''42 | |
4 | Legrenzi Maura | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'45''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pegoiani Marilisa | 1976 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'38''50 | |
2 | Doria Nadia | 1975 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'40''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'38''37 | |
3 | Lusardi Monica | 1972 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'40''18 | |
4 | Reale Raffaella | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'47''42 | |
5 | Arcari Michela | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'53''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'38''51 | |
3 | D'Alberti Pieranna | 1964 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'49''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''82 | |
2 | De Santis Paola | 1963 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''00 |