Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'30''88 | |
2 | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''33 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gardoni Lorenzo | 1992 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'28''89 | |
2 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''57 | |
3 | Ferando Federico | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''01 | |
4 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'34''13 | |
5 | Procuranti Matteo | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'39''57 | |
6 | Benetti Stefano | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'42''96 | |
7 | Paris Luca | 1990 | Spazio Sport One | 00'48''97 | |
    | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'29''24 | |
2 | Boldrini Eugenio | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''14 | |
3 | Secci Ignazio | 1987 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'32''45 | |
4 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'32''90 | |
5 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''85 | |
6 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'33''97 | |
7 | Gilardoni Paolo | 1987 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'36''02 | |
8 | Lazzaroni Luca | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'37''10 | |
9 | Leo Federico | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'38''04 | |
10 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'38''43 | |
11 | Carta Andrea | 1986 | Canottieri Flora | 00'38''64 | |
12 | Finardi Mario | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'38''71 | |
13 | Villa Alessandro | 1986 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 00'40''91 | |
14 | Russo Francesco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'45''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignetta Roberto | 1979 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''76 | |
2 | Stebel Alessio | 1982 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'36''78 | |
3 | Sottile Domenico | 1980 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Tosi Luca | 1981 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'37''40 | |
5 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'44''05 | |
6 | Ingravalle Leonardo | 1979 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'46''72 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanata Paolo | 1977 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'33''70 | |
2 | Pagliardi Paolo | 1978 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'34''08 | |
3 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''44 | |
4 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'37''09 | |
5 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''81 | |
6 | Moratti Pierluigi | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'38''11 | |
7 | Cassiani Michele | 1977 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'38''32 | |
8 | Pasqualin Marco | 1978 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'38''89 | |
9 | Giuzzi Andrea | 1977 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'39''40 | |
10 | Patuzzo Enrico | 1976 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'39''44 | |
11 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Spazio Sport One | 00'43''56 | |
12 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'49''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Abrusci Domenico Massimiliano | 1973 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'35''21 | |
3 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'36''74 | |
4 | Seresini Fabio | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'37''11 | |
5 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'38''74 | |
6 | Furlanetto Alessandro | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''90 | |
7 | Cecchella Stefano | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''99 | |
8 | Pardiello Roberto | 1972 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'40''25 | |
9 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''76 | |
10 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''89 | |
11 | Giacometti Fabio | 1970 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'41''37 | |
12 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 00'43''25 | |
13 | Pedacchiola Stefano | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'44''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''61 | |
2 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''25 | |
3 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'37''19 | |
4 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'42''14 | |
5 | Bussolin Gianpaolo Gaudenzio | 1964 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'43''16 | |
6 | Briganti Andrea | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'51''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tugnoli Luca | 1961 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'42''23 | |
2 | Menicucci Stefano | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''98 | |
3 | Benvenuti Francesco | 1962 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'46''37 | |
4 | Mastrofini Maurizio | 1959 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'47''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'39''79 | |
2 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'41''08 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Santo Renato | 1953 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'43''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'52''59 | |
2 | Briganti Paolo | 1944 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'06''74 |