Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 22° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'28''46 | |
2 | Rossoni Andrea | 1996 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'29''68 | |
3 | Reboni Giovanni | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'36''44 | |
4 | Piotti Paolo | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'44''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''94 | |
2 | Gottardo Simone | 1990 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'27''04 | |
3 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''62 | |
4 | Vicenzini Alex | 1992 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'28''25 | |
5 | Ricci Marco | 1989 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'28''61 | |
6 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'29''13 | |
7 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'29''78 | |
8 | Peronaci Alex | 1993 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'30''41 | |
9 | Bernocchi Enrico | 1989 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 00'30''84 | |
10 | Baldini Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''21 | |
11 | Regonaschi Davide | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''93 | |
12 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'35''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'26''03 | |
2 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''65 | |
3 | Secci Ignazio | 1987 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'27''92 | |
4 | Bondavalli Angelo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''08 | |
5 | Pardelli Paolo | 1986 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'29''26 | |
6 | Boldrini Eugenio | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''38 | |
7 | Morra Marcello | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''84 | |
8 | Rosselli Davide | 1986 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''39 | |
9 | Munzi Davide | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''70 | |
10 | Tili Federico | 1985 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 00'32''18 | |
11 | Schiavone Samuele | 1986 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'32''70 | |
12 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''30 | |
13 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'38''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'29''32 | |
2 | Tweedie Paolo Alessandro | 1982 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''10 | |
3 | Sottile Domenico | 1980 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'31''64 | |
4 | Stebel Alessio | 1982 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'32''25 | |
5 | Tosi Luca | 1981 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'33''85 | |
6 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''84 | |
7 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Spazio Sport One | 00'38''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedrazzoli Andrea | 1974 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''71 | |
2 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''75 | |
3 | Lanata Paolo | 1977 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'30''85 | |
4 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'31''49 | |
5 | Marchionni Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'33''83 | |
6 | Patuzzo Enrico | 1976 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'33''84 | |
7 | Rizzoli Marco | 1978 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''81 | |
8 | Pegoiani Massimo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'35''99 | |
9 | Lanzoni Daniele | 1976 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'40''63 | |
10 | Collot Gianluca | 1974 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'44''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abrusci Domenico Massimiliano | 1973 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''55 | |
2 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''01 | |
3 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''48 | |
4 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'32''97 | |
5 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''58 | |
6 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'33''70 | |
7 | Grassi Ernesto | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'33''82 | |
8 | Lucchini Gianbattista | 1971 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'34''73 | |
9 | Bruschi Giorgio | 1973 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'35''27 | |
10 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Spazio Sport One | 00'38''35 | |
11 | Volpi Pierluigi | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maini Gabriele | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''77 | |
2 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''52 | |
3 | Raveggi Andrea | 1967 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'31''02 | |
4 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''13 | |
5 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''51 | |
6 | Ferrari Marco | 1968 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'33''86 | |
7 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'34''22 | |
8 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'35''97 | |
9 | Lenza Ferdinando | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'41''35 | |
10 | Briganti Andrea | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'47''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''93 | |
2 | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''96 | |
3 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'39''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''98 | |
2 | Venza Bruno | 1950 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'40''98 |