1 | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | C.C. Lazio Waterpolo ASD | 01'06''93 | 620 | | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.93 (34.96) [1:06.93] |
2 | Borzelli Leonardo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''95 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.95 (36.33) [1:08.95] |
3 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'09''40 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.40 (37.24) [1:09.40] |
4 | Di Paolo Samuele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''53 | 553 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.53 (37.13) [1:09.53] |
5 | Verzi Gabriele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''71 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:09.71 (36.78) [1:09.71] |
6 | Savelli Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'10''18 | 538 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:10.18 (38.08) [1:10.18] |
7 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'10''23 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.23 (37.02) [1:10.23] |
8 | D'Alesio Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'10''34 | 534 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.34 (36.66) [1:10.34] |
9 | Piozzi Matteo | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'10''49 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:10.49 (37.75) [1:10.49] |
10 | Formosa Ivan | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''51 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.51 (37.15) [1:10.51] |
11 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'11''37 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:11.37 (38.07) [1:11.37] |
12 | Cestari Gianmarco | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''38 | 511 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.38 (37.43) [1:11.38] |
13 | Visan Francesco | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'11''55 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:11.55 (38.83) [1:11.55] |
14 | Rosatelli Alessandro | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'12''02 | 498 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:12.02 (36.68) [1:12.02] |
15 | Montella Giuseppe | 2003 | A.S. Augustea | 01'12''10 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:12.10 (38.44) [1:12.10] |
16 | Carta Cristiano | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'12''11 | 496 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:12.11 (38.11) [1:12.11] |
    | Corsi Edoardo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'12''11 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:12.11 (38.13) [1:12.11] |
18 | Raspante Lorenzo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'12''22 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:12.22 (38.93) [1:12.22] |
19 | Tarantino Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''58 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.58 (38.18) [1:12.58] |
20 | Di Staola Tiziano | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''95 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.95 (38.63) [1:12.95] |
21 | Illari Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''98 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.98 (38.66) [1:12.98] |
22 | Gregoletto Dario | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'13''15 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.15 (38.72) [1:13.15] |
23 | Piccioni Davide | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''20 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:13.20 (38.69) [1:13.20] |
24 | Fracassi Alessandro | 2003 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'13''99 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.99 (39.54) [1:13.99] |
25 | Santacroce Leonardo | 2003 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'14''06 | 458 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.06 (39.52) [1:14.06] |
26 | Nieddu Francesco | 2003 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'14''29 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:14.29 (39.69) [1:14.29] |
27 | Fierro Simone | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'14''60 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:14.60 (40.14) [1:14.60] |
28 | Battista Matteo | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'14''76 | 445 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.76 (39.49) [1:14.76] |
29 | De Franceschi Gabriele | 2003 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'14''83 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.83 (40.29) [1:14.83] |
30 | Fedele Marco | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''87 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:14.87 (40.39) [1:14.87] |
31 | Ioni Raffaello | 2003 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'15''08 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:15.08 (39.97) [1:15.08] |
32 | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'15''22 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.22 (40.10) [1:15.22] |
33 | Miron Simone | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'15''27 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:15.27 (39.91) [1:15.27] |
34 | Leonardo Matteo Xavier | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''28 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:15.28 (39.95) [1:15.28] |
35 | Civitani Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'15''73 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:15.73 (40.23) [1:15.73] |
36 | Coccia-Colaiuda Francesco | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'15''91 | 425 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:15.91 (40.52) [1:15.91] |
37 | Murri Matteo | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'16''16 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.16 (40.37) [1:16.16] |
38 | Tofano Gino | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'16''20 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:16.20 (41.52) [1:16.20] |
39 | Sanapo Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'16''60 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:16.60 (41.30) [1:16.60] |
40 | Olivier Gabriele | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'16''98 | 408 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:16.98 (40.68) [1:16.98] |
41 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'16''99 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.99 (40.29) [1:16.99] |
42 | Rosati Flavio | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'17''05 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:17.05 (40.56) [1:17.05] |
43 | Asan Flavio Gabriele | 2003 | A.S. Augustea | 01'17''96 | 392 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:17.96 (42.22) [1:17.96] |
44 | Rampelli Daniele | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'18''24 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:18.24 (41.85) [1:18.24] |
45 | Fantauzzi Luca | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'19''32 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:19.32 (43.05) [1:19.32] |
46 | Buzzi Stefano | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'19''73 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:19.73 (41.88) [1:19.73] |
47 | Nizzoli Alessandro | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'19''98 | 363 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:19.98 (41.92) [1:19.98] |
48 | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'20''83 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:20.83 (44.18) [1:20.83] |
49 | Giuli Marco | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'22''36 | 333 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.36 (43.54) [1:22.36] |
50 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'22''71 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:22.71 (44.57) [1:22.71] |
51 | Miccoli Alessandro | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'23''07 | 324 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:23.07 (44.29) [1:23.07] |
52 | Piromalli Antonio | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'25''85 | 294 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:25.85 (46.37) [1:25.85] |