1 | Gallo Dimitri | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''84 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:06.84 (35.88) [1:06.84] |
2 | Pluribus Michele | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'07''46 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:07.46 (36.80) [1:07.46] |
3 | Dobkowski Francesco | 2001 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'07''79 | 597 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.79 (36.42) [1:07.79] |
4 | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''59 | 576 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.59 (36.58) [1:08.59] |
5 | Sargenti Jonathan | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'09''36 | 557 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.36 (37.20) [1:09.36] |
6 | Daniele Andrea | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'10''01 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:10.01 (38.32) [1:10.01] |
7 | Pavoni Gianmarco | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'11''19 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:11.19 (38.82) [1:11.19] |
8 | Scialanga Giulio | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''20 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:11.20 (38.44) [1:11.20] |
9 | Luccarelli Vito | 2001 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'11''51 | 509 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:11.51 (38.07) [1:11.51] |
10 | Lombardi Matteo Pasquale | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'11''73 | 504 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:11.73 (38.27) [1:11.73] |
11 | Cencetti Davide | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''98 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:11.98 (37.94) [1:11.98] |
12 | De Boni Riccardo | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''09 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:12.09 (38.31) [1:12.09] |
13 | Mastrangelo Simone | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''48 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:13.48 (39.51) [1:13.48] |
14 | Polidori Simone | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'14''44 | 451 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:14.44 (39.16) [1:14.44] |
15 | Basarab Laurentiu Sebastian | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''74 | 445 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.74 (39.64) [1:14.74] |
16 | Summa Leonardo | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''56 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:16.56 (41.07) [1:16.56] |
17 | Albani Francesco | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'17''03 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:17.03 (41.43) [1:17.03] |
18 | Capelli Ludovico | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'19''62 | 368 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.62 (42.54) [1:19.62] |
19 | Cerci Davide | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'23''22 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:23.22 (46.16) [1:23.22] |
20 | Riahi Anas | 2002 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'24''51 | 308 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:24.51 (46.66) [1:24.51] |