1 | Caramignoli Martina Rita | 1991 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'14''52 | 801 | | | |
2 | Caramignoli Martina Rita | 1991 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''88 | 796 | | | |
3 | Gailli Sara | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'02''23 | 789 | | | |
4 | Ponga Christian | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Rana | CADETTI | M | 02'17''78 | 777 | | | |
5 | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'18''73 | 763 | | | |
6 | Macchia Stefano | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'02''21 | 750 |
7 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''60 | 730 | | | |
8 | Nardozza Enzo | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''74 | 729 |
    | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''51 | 729 | | | |
10 | Murzilli Ilaria | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'22''91 | 727 | |
11 | Romei Diletta | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'23''04 | 726 | |
12 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''73 | 723 | |
13 | Ponga Christian | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Rana | CADETTI | M | 01'03''77 | 717 | | | |
14 | Nardozza Enzo | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''70 | 715 |
15 | Murzilli Ilaria | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'06''58 | 711 |
16 | Pino Roberta | 2002 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'06''63 | 710 |
17 | Marinucci Carlotta | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'26''54 | 709 | |
18 | Fantozzi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'06''81 | 708 | |
19 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''91 | 707 |
20 | De Ascentis Giulia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''99 | 704 |
    | Scarpitti Carlotta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''36 | 704 | | |
22 | Cestari Giovanni | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'07''46 | 703 |
23 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''38 | 700 |
    | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'54''87 | 700 | |
    | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'26''31 | 700 |
26 | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'07''25 | 699 |
    | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'07''27 | 699 |
28 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'08''06 | 698 |
    | Pino Roberta | 2002 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'26''48 | 698 |
30 | Macchia Stefano | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''99 | 697 |
31 | Pifano Davide | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 04'08''46 | 694 |
32 | Crescenzo Riccardo | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''30 | 692 |
33 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''52 | 690 | |
    | Priori Federico | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'09''04 | 690 |
35 | Di Fabio Nicolangelo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''68 | 688 |
    | Torrisi Lisa | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'26''80 | 688 | |
37 | Di Fazio Marco | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''70 | 687 |
    | Funiciello Elisabetta | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''84 | 687 | |
39 | Guantini Marco | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'55''65 | 686 |
40 | Pluribus Michele | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'23''65 | 685 | |
41 | Romei Diletta | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''20 | 684 |
42 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''89 | 682 |
    | Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'09''90 | 682 | |
44 | Torrisi Lisa | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''40 | 681 |
45 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'56''63 | 680 |
    | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''04 | 680 |
    | Salome' Giorgia | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''43 | 680 |
    | Spada Emanuele | 2000 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 04'10''18 | 680 |
49 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'09''66 | 679 |
50 | Verzi Marta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''60 | 678 |
51 | Crescenzo Riccardo | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''82 | 677 |
    | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | C.C. Lazio Waterpolo ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'24''19 | 677 | |
53 | Stinga Alexandra | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'06''23 | 675 |
54 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'59''13 | 674 |
55 | Durante Miriana | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''01 | 673 |
    | Lucattini Daria | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'06''28 | 673 |
57 | Scalise Benedetta | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''31 | 672 | |
    | Guerra Giacomo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''40 | 672 | |
59 | Gailli Sara | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''36 | 671 | |
    | Pechini Monica | 2003 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''99 | 671 |
61 | Lucattini Daria | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'30''83 | 670 |
62 | Pignatti Matteo | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''96 | 669 |
    | Spada Emanuele | 2000 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'56''59 | 669 |
    | Cestari Giovanni | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''30 | 669 | |
65 | Pignatti Matteo | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''92 | 668 |
    | Lomanno Irene | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''07 | 668 |
67 | Di Fabio Nicolangelo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''02 | 667 |
    | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'59''32 | 667 |
69 | Priori Federico | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''82 | 665 |
    | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'10''57 | 665 |
71 | Di Pietro Vanessa | 2000 | Vita SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''12 | 664 |
    | Nieddu Tommaso | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'27''50 | 664 |
73 | Pani Matteo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'59''45 | 663 |
    | Bongarzone Jacopo | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''94 | 663 |
    | Scarpitti Carlotta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'24''58 | 663 | |
    | Desideri Alessandra | 1999 | Vita SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'31''13 | 663 |
77 | Pinca Luca | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Rana | CADETTI | M | 01'05''49 | 662 | |
78 | Brunella Matteo | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'24''00 | 661 |
79 | Maoloni Silvia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''70 | 660 | |
80 | Pignatti Matteo | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''60 | 658 |
    | Ragazzoni Angelica | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''78 | 658 |
82 | Rossetti Gioele | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''28 | 657 |
    | Leonetti Gea | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''96 | 657 |
84 | Faretra Cataldo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''63 | 656 |
    | Murzilli Simone | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'57''36 | 656 |
    | Gini Flavio | 1998 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''19 | 656 |
87 | Alessandri Iacopo | 2002 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'13''37 | 655 |
88 | Vitale Margherita | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''08 | 654 |
89 | Spagnoletti Matteo | 2001 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''42 | 653 |
    | Pinca Luca | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'11''39 | 653 |
91 | Leonetti Gea | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''29 | 652 | |
    | Scarpitti Carlotta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''92 | 652 | |
    | Andreoli Gabriele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'57''58 | 652 | |
    | De Angelis Alessia | 2003 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''24 | 652 |
    | Di Curzio Manuel | 2000 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 04'13''74 | 652 |
96 | Rossi Marco | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'13''87 | 651 |
97 | David Silvia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'07''05 | 650 |
    | Serpente Simone | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 04'13''95 | 650 |
99 | Biesuz Sara | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''43 | 649 |
    | Balan Josephine | 2002 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''60 | 649 |
    | Saponaro Francesco | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'14''10 | 649 |
102 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'26''38 | 648 | |
103 | Nieddu Tommaso | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'59''94 | 647 |
    | Ceccarelli Aurora | 2003 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''13 | 647 | |
    | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''14 | 647 | |
106 | Arcieri Federico | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''75 | 646 |
    | D'Angelo Lorenzo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'57''95 | 646 |
108 | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''97 | 645 | |
    | Rogo Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'26''55 | 645 |
110 | Menegatti Emily | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'04''22 | 644 |
    | De Ascentis Giulia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''24 | 644 |
112 | Gallo Dimitri | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''22 | 643 | |
    | Dentale Lorenzo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''72 | 643 |
    | Gattafoni Chiara | 2004 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''30 | 643 |
115 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''26 | 641 |
    | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'26''89 | 641 |
117 | Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'58''30 | 640 | |
    | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''36 | 640 |
    | Bartocci Emanuele | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Misti | CADETTI | M | 02'12''23 | 640 |
120 | Faretra Cataldo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''27 | 639 |
121 | Stinga Alexandra | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''34 | 638 |
    | Serio Luca | 2003 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 01'58''43 | 638 | |
    | Dobkowski Francesco | 2001 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'27''12 | 638 |
    | Rombi Carlotta | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''54 | 638 |
125 | Corsini Francesco | 1999 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''88 | 637 |
    | Di Fabio Nicolangelo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''88 | 637 |
    | Pani Matteo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'27''89 | 637 |
    | Saponaro Francesco | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''49 | 637 |
129 | Dulach Mathilde | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'07''55 | 636 |
    | Belocchi Lucrezia Romana | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''55 | 636 |
131 | Dentale Lorenzo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''90 | 635 |
    | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''42 | 635 |
133 | Chiavarelli Martina | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''55 | 634 |
    | Pizzigallo Gabriele | 2001 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''98 | 634 |
    | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''65 | 634 |
136 | Faraoni Arianna | 2002 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'28''44 | 633 |
    | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'26''84 | 633 |
    | D'Offizi Alessandro | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'16''19 | 633 |
139 | Bellani Sofia Andrea | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''67 | 631 |
    | Guarcini Angela | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''72 | 631 |
    | Maoloni Silvia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''02 | 631 |
142 | Morganti Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''71 | 630 |
    | Compare Ilaria | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''23 | 630 |
144 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''98 | 629 |
    | Verzi Marta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'04''72 | 629 |
146 | Marinucci Carlotta | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''49 | 628 |
    | Dulach Mathilde | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'31''50 | 628 |
    | Civitelli Alessandro | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'13''08 | 628 |
149 | Gallerani Erica | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''82 | 627 |
    | Balducci Giulia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''86 | 627 |
    | Renier Aurora | 2003 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''48 | 627 | |
152 | Pizzigallo Gabriele | 2001 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''03 | 626 |
    | Rombi Carlotta | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''96 | 626 |
    | Borzelli Leonardo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'13''21 | 626 | |
    | Battistelli Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'17''23 | 626 |
156 | Fogliuzzi Teodoro | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''24 | 625 |
    | Catracchia Edoardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 04'17''28 | 625 |
158 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''05 | 624 |
    | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''57 | 624 |
    | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'04''89 | 624 |