1 | Bak Roberto | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''25 | 536 | | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.25 (37.10) [1:10.25] |
2 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'10''31 | 535 | | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:10.31 (37.08) [1:10.31] |
3 | Cascino Gabriele | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''22 | 515 | | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:11.22 (37.00) [1:11.22] |
4 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'11''55 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.55 (37.71) [1:11.55] |
5 | Ballisai Mattia | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'12''27 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:12.27 (38.36) [1:12.27] |
6 | Civale Leon | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'13''01 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.01 (38.40) [1:13.01] |
7 | Pasciuto Matteo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''39 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:13.39 (39.10) [1:13.39] |
8 | Perinelli Flavio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'13''49 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:13.49 (38.84) [1:13.49] |
9 | Cambi Daniele | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''80 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:14.80 (40.11) [1:14.80] |
10 | Di Cesare Tommaso | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''33 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:15.33 (40.36) [1:15.33] |
11 | Bruno Tiziano | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'15''76 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:15.76 (41.05) [1:15.76] |
    | Cocuzzone Roberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'15''76 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.76 (40.75) [1:15.76] |
13 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'17''74 | 396 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:17.74 (41.21) [1:17.74] |
14 | Tolli Daniel | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''01 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:18.01 (41.62) [1:18.01] |
15 | Bufacchi Cristiano | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'18''30 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:18.30 (42.16) [1:18.30] |
16 | Piccioni David | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'18''97 | 378 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:18.97 (41.86) [1:18.97] |
17 | Castiglione Damiano | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'19''48 | 370 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.48 (42.40) [1:19.48] |
18 | Terlizzi Damiano | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'20''74 | 353 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:20.74 (42.31) [1:20.74] |
19 | Valente Roberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'21''85 | 339 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:21.85 (43.86) [1:21.85] |
20 | Di Biase Francesco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''48 | 331 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:22.48 (44.24) [1:22.48] |
21 | Borghese Lorenzo | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'24''95 | 303 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:24.95 (44.86) [1:24.95] |
22 | Alterio Valerio | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'26''85 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:26.85 (46.08) [1:26.85] |
23 | Giannuzzi Filippo | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''98 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:27.98 (47.78) [1:27.98] |
24 | Gaudenzino Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'32''17 | 237 | | | |
50m 45.56 (45.56) 100m 1:32.17 (46.61) [1:32.17] |
25 | D'Andrea Alessandro | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'34''97 | 217 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.97 (50.77) [1:34.97] |