1 | Pandolfi Lavinia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'00''85 | 613 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:00.85 (31.06) [1:00.85] |
2 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''37 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.37 (33.15) [1:03.37] |
3 | Chini Sofia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'04''28 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:04.28 (33.14) [1:04.28] |
4 | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'04''47 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.47 (33.62) [1:04.47] |
5 | Manueddu Emma | 2005 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 01'05''12 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.12 (33.65) [1:05.12] |
6 | Somigli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''16 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.16 (34.26) [1:05.16] |
7 | Sacchi Giorgia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''47 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.47 (34.19) [1:05.47] |
8 | Grandi Matilde | 2005 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'05''55 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.55 (34.15) [1:05.55] |
9 | D'Onza Matilde | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''61 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.61 (34.58) [1:05.61] |
10 | Del Greco Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'06''12 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.12 (34.60) [1:06.12] |
11 | Rimediotti Francesca | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'06''59 | 468 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.59 (34.54) [1:06.59] |
12 | Bendazzoli Anna | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'07''69 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.69 (34.97) [1:07.69] |
13 | Loppi Viola | 2005 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'07''95 | 440 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:07.95 (34.93) [1:07.95] |
14 | Arcaleni Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'08''31 | 433 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:08.31 (35.30) [1:08.31] |
15 | Gatto Fiorella | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 01'08''60 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.60 (35.69) [1:08.60] |
16 | Torelli Lavinia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'08''64 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:08.64 (35.43) [1:08.64] |
17 | Chiappa Emma | 2005 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'08''68 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:08.68 (35.66) [1:08.68] |
18 | Azzalin Gaia | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'08''72 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.72 (35.78) [1:08.72] |
19 | Rensi Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'08''92 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:08.92 (34.84) [1:08.92] |
20 | Mangiavacchi Ginevra | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'09''12 | 418 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:09.12 (35.45) [1:09.12] |
21 | Crescioli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'09''40 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.40 (36.34) [1:09.40] |
22 | Tarchi Lavinia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'09''53 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.53 (36.72) [1:09.53] |
23 | Angori Viola | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'09''95 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:09.95 (36.39) [1:09.95] |
24 | Coradazzi Linda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'10''18 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.18 (36.84) [1:10.18] |
25 | Gori Emma | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'10''21 | 399 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.21 (36.84) [1:10.21] |
26 | Poli Francesca | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'10''97 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:10.97 (37.27) [1:10.97] |
27 | Brazzini Asia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'12''38 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:12.38 (37.65) [1:12.38] |
28 | Urovi Melissa | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'12''41 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.41 (37.97) [1:12.41] |
29 | Massai Eleonora | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'12''76 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.76 (37.82) [1:12.76] |
30 | Vittimberga Chiara | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'14''24 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.24 (38.97) [1:14.24] |
31 | Gori Chiara | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'15''44 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:15.44 (38.54) [1:15.44] |