Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Di Primavera 7° (Firenze) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2004 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2004 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2004 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Di Primavera 7° (Firenze) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì
50 Dorso JUNIORES 2004
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'31''17 | |
2 | Caratelli Matilde | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'32''59 | |
3 | Ialeggio Alice | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'33''67 | |
4 | Matassa Ginevra | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 00'34''21 | |
5 | Rossi Viola | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'34''62 | |
6 | Valmori Sofia | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'35''05 | |
7 | Minghi Vittoria | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'35''97 | |
8 | Stefanini Giada | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'36''23 | |
9 | Frosini Nadia | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'36''55 | |
10 | Zalambani Ginevra | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'37''31 | |
11 | Lo Porto Lavinia | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'37''78 |