1 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'01''16 | 604 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:01.16 (31.14) [1:01.16] |
2 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''56 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:03.56 (32.73) [1:03.56] |
3 | Frontera Ambra | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''81 | 532 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:03.81 (32.68) [1:03.81] |
4 | Vitali Fiammetta | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''86 | 530 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.86 (33.32) [1:03.86] |
5 | Paoletti Margherita | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'04''05 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.05 (32.93) [1:04.05] |
6 | Forniti Giulia | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'04''80 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.80 (34.23) [1:04.80] |
7 | Fabbri Myriam | 2006 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 01'05''12 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:05.12 (33.26) [1:05.12] |
8 | Dei Giada | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''34 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.34 (33.85) [1:05.34] |
9 | Mati Irene | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''36 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.36 (34.20) [1:05.36] |
10 | Bianconi Anita | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'06''11 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.11 (34.22) [1:06.11] |
11 | Masu Giorgia | 2006 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 01'07''23 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.23 (34.96) [1:07.23] |
12 | Ricci Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'09''30 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:09.30 (36.63) [1:09.30] |
13 | Tarquini Diletta | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'09''34 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:09.34 (35.13) [1:09.34] |
14 | Sanna Sara | 2006 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 01'10''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.52 (36.96) [1:10.52] |
15 | Rossi Giorgia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'10''63 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.63 (36.81) [1:10.63] |
16 | Pepi Simona | 2006 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'10''80 | 389 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:10.80 (36.65) [1:10.80] |
17 | Nencioni Anna | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'10''92 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.92 (37.25) [1:10.92] |
18 | Pieroni Vittoria | 2006 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'11''54 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:11.54 (36.52) [1:11.54] |
19 | Leo Federica | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'11''64 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:11.64 (36.95) [1:11.64] |
20 | Mantelli Azzurra | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'11''80 | 373 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.80 (36.99) [1:11.80] |
21 | Casadio Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'12''38 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.38 (37.81) [1:12.38] |
22 | Scappini Rita | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'14''05 | 340 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:14.05 (39.75) [1:14.05] |
23 | Galanti Ginevra | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'14''19 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:14.19 (37.35) [1:14.19] |
24 | Avella Aurora | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'14''75 | 331 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:14.75 (38.96) [1:14.75] |
25 | Bernardi Giulia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 01'15''45 | 321 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.45 (39.55) [1:15.45] |
26 | Rosatini Amelia | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'16''34 | 310 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:16.34 (40.06) [1:16.34] |
27 | Ferradino Ramona | 2006 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 01'17''65 | 295 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:17.65 (39.62) [1:17.65] |