1 | Grimaldi Mattia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'26''73 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:10.19 (40.01) [1:10.19] 150m 1:54.78 (44.59) 200m 2:26.73 (31.95) [1:16.54] |
2 | Gasperi Denis | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'27''80 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:11.86 (39.16) [1:11.86] 150m 1:56.03 (44.17) 200m 2:27.80 (31.77) [1:15.94] |
3 | Zoppi Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'28''84 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.25 (36.89) [1:11.25] 150m 1:55.49 (44.24) 200m 2:28.84 (33.35) [1:17.59] |
4 | Pezzatini Tommaso | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'31''35 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:11.75 (40.00) [1:11.75] 150m 1:57.03 (45.28) 200m 2:31.35 (34.32) [1:19.60] |
5 | Gianassi Simone | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'31''89 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:14.78 (41.40) [1:14.78] 150m 1:59.83 (45.05) 200m 2:31.89 (32.06) [1:17.11] |
6 | Meacci Matteo | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'32''80 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:11.48 (39.83) [1:11.48] 150m 1:59.03 (47.55) 200m 2:32.80 (33.77) [1:21.32] |
7 | Marguccio Leonardo | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'34''13 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:11.68 (39.09) [1:11.68] 150m 1:58.90 (47.22) 200m 2:34.13 (35.23) [1:22.45] |
8 | Bertoldi Lapo | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'34''19 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:10.63 (38.90) [1:10.63] 150m 1:59.10 (48.47) 200m 2:34.19 (35.09) [1:23.56] |
9 | Fixha Rafaello | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'34''39 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:12.11 (40.41) [1:12.11] 150m 2:00.56 (48.45) 200m 2:34.39 (33.83) [1:22.28] |
10 | Sarti Rosati Tommaso | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'35''40 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:14.68 (41.32) [1:14.68] 150m 2:00.09 (45.41) 200m 2:35.40 (35.31) [1:20.72] |
11 | Fani Lapo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'36''09 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:14.00 (41.05) [1:14.00] 150m 2:03.55 (49.55) 200m 2:36.09 (32.54) [1:22.09] |
12 | Simonti Mattia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'38''39 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:10.82 (39.59) [1:10.82] 150m 2:02.81 (51.99) 200m 2:38.39 (35.58) [1:27.57] |
13 | Banelli Andrea | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'39''98 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:15.05 (41.51) [1:15.05] 150m 2:05.30 (50.25) 200m 2:39.98 (34.68) [1:24.93] |
14 | De Micco Alessandro | 2005 | Sport Cortona ASD | 02'42''29 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:16.07 (42.65) [1:16.07] 150m 2:05.56 (49.49) 200m 2:42.29 (36.73) [1:26.22] |
15 | Cimmino Francesco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'43''44 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:18.49 (42.21) [1:18.49] 150m 2:04.60 (46.11) 200m 2:43.44 (38.84) [1:24.95] |
16 | Staderini Pietro | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'44''06 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:17.35 (42.52) [1:17.35] 150m 2:08.95 (51.60) 200m 2:44.06 (35.11) [1:26.71] |
17 | Giusti Alexander | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'45''70 | 325 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.58 (42.28) [1:19.58] 150m 2:08.56 (48.98) 200m 2:45.70 (37.14) [1:26.12] |
18 | Mataj Rei | 2005 | Sport Cortona ASD | 02'47''60 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:22.53 (46.49) [1:22.53] 150m 2:09.49 (46.96) 200m 2:47.60 (38.11) [1:25.07] |
19 | Fei Tommaso | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'52''01 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:21.58 (46.43) [1:21.58] 150m 2:14.32 (52.74) 200m 2:52.01 (37.69) [1:30.43] |
20 | Grasso Patrizio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'17''01 | 193 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:37.28 (52.03) [1:37.28] 150m 2:30.29 (53.01) 200m 3:17.01 (46.72) [1:39.73] |