1 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Machado Joana Sofia, Moreira Mariana Filipa, Neves Natalia Passeira, Soares Carolina Silva | 04'06''97 | 584 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:00.78 (31.41) [1:00.78] 150m 1:30.72 (29.94) 200m 2:03.54 (32.82) [1:02.76] 250m 2:33.44 (29.90) 300m 3:07.54 (34.10) [1:04.00] 350m 3:36.20 (28.66) 400m 4:06.97 (30.77) [59.43] |
2 | POR Associacao Desportiva Sanjoanense/Fepsa | Oliveira Claudia Sofia, Rocha Maria Joao, Silva Mariana Azevedo, De Pinho Rodrigues Ana | 04'08''49 | 574 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.11 (32.33) [1:02.11] 150m 1:32.66 (30.55) 200m 2:06.52 (33.86) [1:04.41] 250m 2:38.47 (31.95) 300m 3:13.04 (34.57) [1:06.52] 350m 3:39.46 (26.42) 400m 4:08.49 (29.03) [55.45] |
3 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | Rodrigues Joana Francisca, Monteiro Ana Carolina, Pires Filipa Almeida, Pires Beatriz Almeida | 04'08''79 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:01.85 (32.09) [1:01.85] 150m 1:31.83 (29.98) 200m 2:04.00 (32.17) [1:02.15] 250m 2:34.46 (30.46) 300m 3:06.98 (32.52) [1:02.98] 350m 3:36.46 (29.48) 400m 4:08.79 (32.33) [1:01.81] |
4 | POR Clube Natacao De Vagos | Marques Maria Vieira, Viana Jacinta Martins, Pereira Carolina Rei, Monteiro Ines Rosado | 04'09''16 | 569 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.04 (32.54) [1:02.04] 150m 1:32.66 (30.62) 200m 2:06.57 (33.91) [1:04.53] 250m 2:36.05 (29.48) 300m 3:07.97 (31.92) [1:01.40] 350m 3:37.08 (29.11) 400m 4:09.16 (32.08) [1:01.19] |
5 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | Oliveira Ana Rita, Ferreira Leonie Cunha, Goncalves Angela Emilia, Alves Carina Alexandra | 04'09''33 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:00.17 (31.61) [1:00.17] 150m 1:29.10 (28.93) 200m 2:00.97 (31.87) [1:00.80] 250m 2:32.26 (31.29) 300m 3:07.13 (34.87) [1:06.16] 350m 3:36.62 (29.49) 400m 4:09.33 (32.71) [1:02.20] |
6 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Fernandes Filipa Viamonte, Alves Ana Sofia, Macedo Beatriz Daniela, Fernandes Ana Ines | 04'11''27 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.33 (32.56) [1:02.33] 150m 1:32.16 (29.83) 200m 2:08.20 (36.04) [1:05.87] 250m 2:37.84 (29.64) 300m 3:11.10 (33.26) [1:02.90] 350m 3:40.09 (28.99) 400m 4:11.27 (31.18) [1:00.17] |
7 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Jones Angelina Bermejo, Mendes Ana Sebastiao, Alves Ines Sofia, Carvalho Maria Joao | 04'12''38 | 548 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.58 (33.51) [1:03.58] 150m 1:32.88 (29.30) 200m 2:06.08 (33.20) [1:02.50] 250m 2:36.02 (29.94) 300m 3:09.71 (33.69) [1:03.63] 350m 3:39.24 (29.53) 400m 4:12.38 (33.14) [1:02.67] |
8 | POR Associacao Louzan Natacao | Rebelo Maria Carlota, Rodrigues Ana Luisa, Paiva Leonor Correia, Rodrigues Rebelo Camila | 04'12''47 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:00.65 (31.38) [1:00.65] 150m 1:33.08 (32.43) 200m 2:08.64 (35.56) [1:07.99] 250m 2:40.01 (31.37) 300m 3:13.98 (33.97) [1:05.34] 350m 3:42.06 (28.08) 400m 4:12.47 (30.41) [58.49] |
9 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Silva Carolina Santos, Santos Carolina Ascenso, Sousa Carolina Amaral, Pinheiro Ana Carmo | 04'12''57 | 546 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.35 (32.98) [1:03.35] 150m 1:32.49 (29.14) 200m 2:04.17 (31.68) [1:00.82] 250m 2:35.49 (31.32) 300m 3:09.18 (33.69) [1:05.01] 350m 3:39.50 (30.32) 400m 4:12.57 (33.07) [1:03.39] |
10 | POR Clube Assoc Cult Rec Trab Camara De Vouzela | Almeida Ana Beatriz, Madeira Claudia Isabel, Silva Eva Perdigao, Correia Rute Ferreira | 04'13''37 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.66 (32.86) [1:03.66] 150m 1:32.98 (29.32) 200m 2:06.30 (33.32) [1:02.64] 250m 2:36.78 (30.48) 300m 3:12.79 (36.01) [1:06.49] 350m 3:41.47 (28.68) 400m 4:13.37 (31.90) [1:00.58] |
11 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | Rosa Beatriz Jong, Costa Maria Jardim, Ferreira Maria Leonor, Aguilar Vera Ines | 04'13''68 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.56 (31.66) [1:00.56] 150m 1:31.45 (30.89) 200m 2:05.31 (33.86) [1:04.75] 250m 2:37.19 (31.88) 300m 3:11.94 (34.75) [1:06.63] 350m 3:41.14 (29.20) 400m 4:13.68 (32.54) [1:01.74] |
12 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | Silva Margarida Mota, Monteiro Mafalda Rato, Clerigo Iolanda Sofia Cruz, Dias Mafalda Sofia | 04'14''12 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.05 (33.23) [1:04.05] 150m 1:33.90 (29.85) 200m 2:07.28 (33.38) [1:03.23] 250m 2:38.47 (31.19) 300m 3:13.34 (34.87) [1:06.06] 350m 3:42.54 (29.20) 400m 4:14.12 (31.58) [1:00.78] |
13 | POR Clube Natacao De Olhao | Dias Ana Leonor, Parra Joana Santos, Bodiao Rafaela Marques, Estevens Laura Fabiana | 04'15''38 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:02.52 (32.10) [1:02.52] 150m 1:33.80 (31.28) 200m 2:07.92 (34.12) [1:05.40] 250m 2:38.37 (30.45) 300m 3:12.25 (33.88) [1:04.33] 350m 3:42.36 (30.11) 400m 4:15.38 (33.02) [1:03.13] |
14 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | Duarte Ines Ferreira, Fernandes Ines Goncalves, Moura Beatriz Catarino, Leonardo Rute Isabel | 04'15''95 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.44 (33.48) [1:04.44] 150m 1:36.27 (31.83) 200m 2:09.71 (33.44) [1:05.27] 250m 2:40.75 (31.04) 300m 3:15.09 (34.34) [1:05.38] 350m 3:44.46 (29.37) 400m 4:15.95 (31.49) [1:00.86] |
15 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | Silva Margarida Borges, Pacheco Maria Manuel, Carvalho Leonor Rodrigues, Fonseca Laura Luz | 04'16''42 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.48 (34.04) [1:04.48] 150m 1:34.89 (30.41) 200m 2:08.05 (33.16) [1:03.57] 250m 2:38.73 (30.68) 300m 3:12.39 (33.66) [1:04.34] 350m 3:42.80 (30.41) 400m 4:16.42 (33.62) [1:04.03] |
16 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | Ferreira Julia Caldeira, Olim Carlota Freitas, Nascimento Sofia Alexandre, Gomes Susana Clara | 04'17''06 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:08.09 (36.35) [1:08.09] 150m 1:37.90 (29.81) 200m 2:11.49 (33.59) [1:03.40] 250m 2:42.18 (30.69) 300m 3:16.22 (34.04) [1:04.73] 350m 3:45.09 (28.87) 400m 4:17.06 (31.97) [1:00.84] |
17 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | Marques Luisa Morais, Oliveira Tatiana Valentim, Salgado Soraia Maria, Conceicao Ema Jeronimo | 04'17''65 | 515 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.48 (34.22) [1:05.48] 150m 1:37.13 (31.65) 200m 2:11.48 (34.35) [1:06.00] 250m 2:42.47 (30.99) 300m 3:17.33 (34.86) [1:05.85] 350m 3:46.49 (29.16) 400m 4:17.65 (31.16) [1:00.32] |
18 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | Ligeiro Daniela Silva, Novo Marta Luisa, Lourenco Alice Carmo, Barbosa Adriana Freixo | 04'18''21 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:03.58 (32.94) [1:03.58] 150m 1:34.42 (30.84) 200m 2:09.04 (34.62) [1:05.46] 250m 2:40.17 (31.13) 300m 3:14.32 (34.15) [1:05.28] 350m 3:44.85 (30.53) 400m 4:18.21 (33.36) [1:03.89] |
19 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Costa Mafalda Magalhaes, Jose Constanca Isabel, Mendes Lea Alexandra, Nobre Beatriz Gaspar | 04'18''81 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.27 (32.50) [1:02.27] 150m 1:34.55 (32.28) 200m 2:09.67 (35.12) [1:07.40] 250m 2:40.76 (31.09) 300m 3:14.50 (33.74) [1:04.83] 350m 3:45.73 (31.23) 400m 4:18.81 (33.08) [1:04.31] |
20 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Veiga Ana Filipa, Pereira Joana Santos, Pinto Susana Ferreira, Esteves Ana Jorge | 04'19''45 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:01.36 (31.68) [1:01.36] 150m 1:33.02 (31.66) 200m 2:07.10 (34.08) [1:05.74] 250m 2:39.06 (31.96) 300m 3:14.09 (35.03) [1:06.99] 350m 3:45.43 (31.34) 400m 4:19.45 (34.02) [1:05.36] |
21 | POR Clube Natacao Colegio Vasco Da Gama | Marques Marta Viola, Barao Margarida Carvalho, Fidalgo Maria Jardim, Veiga Susana Pereira | 04'19''50 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.57 (33.79) [1:04.57] 150m 1:36.45 (31.88) 200m 2:10.57 (34.12) [1:06.00] 250m 2:40.72 (30.15) 300m 3:13.68 (32.96) [1:03.11] 350m 3:45.16 (31.48) 400m 4:19.50 (34.34) [1:05.82] |
22 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | Garcia Margarida Bras, Resendes Ana Marta, Dias Ana Amarante, Brites Marta Lopes | 04'20''51 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.54 (34.65) [1:06.54] 150m 1:39.04 (32.50) 200m 2:14.95 (35.91) [1:08.41] 250m 2:35.95 (21.00) 300m 3:18.71 (42.76) [1:03.76] 350m 3:47.71 (29.00) 400m 4:20.51 (32.80) [1:01.80] |
23 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | Oliveira Ana Beatriz, Castro Maria Freitas, Henriques Maria Vitoria, Oliveira Beatriz Jorge | 04'21''32 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.52 (33.98) [1:04.52] 150m 1:34.72 (30.20) 200m 2:07.72 (33.00) [1:03.20] 250m 2:37.99 (30.27) 300m 3:10.89 (32.90) [1:03.17] 350m 3:44.38 (33.49) 400m 4:21.32 (36.94) [1:10.43] |
24 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Martins Mariana Sousa, Soares Ana Beatriz, Coelho Ines Pinho, Costa Joana Ferreira | 04'22''83 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:04.56 (33.79) [1:04.56] 150m 1:36.43 (31.87) 200m 2:10.27 (33.84) [1:05.71] 250m 2:40.86 (30.59) 300m 3:15.25 (34.39) [1:04.98] 350m 3:47.47 (32.22) 400m 4:22.83 (35.36) [1:07.58] |
25 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | Mestre Catarina Martins, Guerra Sara Costa, Fonseca Catarina Rossas, Caetana Vidal Goncalves Neves Carneiro Caetana Neves | 04'23''33 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 59.88 (30.77) [59.88] 150m 1:30.83 (30.95) 200m 2:04.65 (33.82) [1:04.77] 250m 2:39.33 (34.68) 300m 3:19.00 (39.67) [1:14.35] 350m 3:49.66 (30.66) 400m 4:23.33 (33.67) [1:04.33] |
26 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | Beatriz Mocego Niza Beatriz Mocego, Teixeira Ines Correia, Vera Vinhais Ribeiro De Figueitedo Narra Vera Figueiredo, Sebastiao Sofia Maria Antunes | 04'24''56 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:08.03 (35.61) [1:08.03] 150m 1:40.02 (31.99) 200m 2:15.49 (35.47) [1:07.46] 250m 2:46.84 (31.35) 300m 3:20.73 (33.89) [1:05.24] 350m 3:51.16 (30.43) 400m 4:24.56 (33.40) [1:03.83] |
27 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | Ferreira Leonor Marques, Mendes Rafaela Cunha, Loura Beatriz Borges, Santos Beatriz Rocha | 04'24''66 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.56 (33.97) [1:04.56] 150m 1:36.12 (31.56) 200m 2:10.11 (33.99) [1:05.55] 250m 2:43.76 (33.65) 300m 3:21.47 (37.71) [1:11.36] 350m 3:51.46 (29.99) 400m 4:24.66 (33.20) [1:03.19] |
28 | POR Clube Natacao De Beja | Costa Ana Filipa, Lampreia Patricia Isabel, Machado Beatriz Alexandra, Machado Carolina Alexandra | 04'28''59 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:03.88 (33.02) [1:03.88] 150m 1:38.82 (34.94) 200m 2:17.20 (38.38) [1:13.32] 250m 2:49.63 (32.43) 300m 3:26.11 (36.48) [1:08.91] 350m 3:56.30 (30.19) 400m 4:28.59 (32.29) [1:02.48] |
29 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | Machado Ana Santos, Costa Erica Regina, Machado Raquel Cruz, Fial Sofia Nunes | 04'28''76 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:13.36 (39.04) [1:13.36] 150m 1:46.85 (33.49) 200m 2:23.10 (36.25) [1:09.74] 250m 2:53.01 (29.91) 300m 3:25.86 (32.85) [1:02.76] 350m 3:55.82 (29.96) 400m 4:28.76 (32.94) [1:02.90] |
30 | POR Clube Natacao Do Montijo | Costa Ana Fernandes, Moreira Alice Castico, Baraona Ines Azevedo, Caxaria Marta Sousa | 04'35''99 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.75 (36.10) [1:07.75] 150m 1:39.97 (32.22) 200m 2:16.05 (36.08) [1:08.30] 250m 2:51.05 (35.00) 300m 3:30.11 (39.06) [1:14.06] 350m 4:00.83 (30.72) 400m 4:35.99 (35.16) [1:05.88] |
31 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Fougo Rita Claudia, Oliveira Maria Miguel, Couto Catarina Lopes, Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 04'37''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.79 (35.41) [1:07.79] 150m 1:39.40 (31.61) 200m 2:15.11 (35.71) [1:07.32] 250m 2:50.25 (35.14) 300m 3:26.28 (36.03) [1:11.17] 350m 3:59.88 (33.60) 400m 4:37.35 (37.47) [1:11.07] |
    | POR Clube De Natacao De Faro | Lopes Carolina Sofia, Figueira Isabel Maria, Bento Joana Viegas, Reis Sofia Alexandra | Squalificato | |