Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campeonato Nacional Clubes 3° Divisao (Abrantes, POR)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Absolutos | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Absolutos |
Campeonato Nacional Clubes 3° Divisao (Abrantes, POR)
200 Misti ASSOLUTI Absolutos
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Pinho Rodrigues Ana | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva Sanjoanense/Fepsa | 02'21''42 | |||
2 | Rebelo Maria Carlota | 2003 | POR Associacao Louzan Natacao | 02'22''63 | |||
3 | Veiga Ana Filipa | 2001 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'26''62 | |||
4 | Oliveira Ana Rita | 2004 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 02'28''29 | |||
5 | Rosa Beatriz Jong | 2000 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 02'28''80 | |||
6 | Monteiro Ana Carolina | 2004 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 02'29''37 | |||
7 | Monteiro Ines Rosado | 2000 | POR Clube Natacao De Vagos | 02'29''67 | |||
8 | Fial Sofia Nunes | 2003 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | 02'29''82 | |||
9 | Machado Joana Sofia | 2002 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'30''60 | |||
10 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 02'31''32 | |||
11 | Macedo Beatriz Daniela | 2002 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'32''71 | |||
12 | Dias Ana Leonor | 2002 | POR Clube Natacao De Olhao | 02'32''87 | |||
13 | Maia Joana Marques | 1991 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'33''18 | |||
14 | Almeida Ana Beatriz | 2001 | POR Clube Assoc Cult Rec Trab Camara De Vouzela | 02'33''92 | |||
15 | Fidalgo Maria Jardim | 2004 | POR Clube Natacao Colegio Vasco Da Gama | 02'34''22 | |||
16 | Barros Alexia Bastos | 2004 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 02'34''49 | |||
17 | Silva Margarida Borges | 2004 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 02'34''60 | |||
18 | Guerra Sara Costa | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 02'35''59 | |||
19 | Carvalho Maria Joao | 2002 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'35''73 | |||
20 | Louro Ariana Espirito | 2005 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'36''87 | |||
21 | Caxaria Marta Sousa | 2003 | POR Clube Natacao Do Montijo | 02'37''73 | |||
22 | Monteiro Mafalda Rato | 2001 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'37''75 | |||
23 | Sebastiao Sofia Maria Antunes | 2005 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | 02'38''31 | |||
24 | Novo Marta Luisa | 2005 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 02'41''09 | |||
25 | Machado Beatriz Alexandra | 2005 | POR Clube Natacao De Beja | 02'42''12 | |||
26 | Marques Luisa Morais | 2005 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | 02'42''29 | |||
27 | Garcia Ines Marques | 2003 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 02'44''50 | |||
28 | Bento Joana Viegas | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Faro | 02'44''78 | |||
29 | Costa Joana Ferreira | 2005 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'45''50 | |||
30 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'49''10 | |||
31 | Santos Sofia Isabel | 2004 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'50''80 | |||
32 | Malheiro Maria Vieira | 2005 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 02'59''87 |