1 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 04'34''79 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 59.13 (31.57) [59.13] 150m 1:34.48 (35.35) 200m 2:09.27 (34.79) [1:10.14] 250m 2:49.79 (40.52) 300m 3:31.96 (42.17) [1:22.69] 350m 4:04.02 (32.06) 400m 4:34.79 (30.77) [1:02.83] |
2 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 04'42''11 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.84 (34.58) [1:05.84] 150m 1:44.11 (38.27) 200m 2:21.51 (37.40) [1:15.67] 250m 3:00.25 (38.74) 300m 3:39.41 (39.16) [1:17.90] 350m 4:11.44 (32.03) 400m 4:42.11 (30.67) [1:02.70] |
3 | Bosco Gabriele Roberto | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'42''71 | 578 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:05.11 (35.53) [1:05.11] 150m 1:40.15 (35.04) 200m 2:13.52 (33.37) [1:08.41] 250m 2:57.66 (44.14) 300m 3:40.44 (42.78) [1:26.92] 350m 4:12.50 (32.06) 400m 4:42.71 (30.21) [1:02.27] |
4 | Micali Walter | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 04'49''55 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.57 (34.27) [1:04.57] 150m 1:44.09 (39.52) 200m 2:22.88 (38.79) [1:18.31] 250m 3:03.61 (40.73) 300m 3:42.96 (39.35) [1:20.08] 350m 4:17.73 (34.77) 400m 4:49.55 (31.82) [1:06.59] |
5 | Cuccia Claudio | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'51''17 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:05.02 (35.18) [1:05.02] 150m 1:42.26 (37.24) 200m 2:18.16 (35.90) [1:13.14] 250m 3:00.68 (42.52) 300m 3:43.21 (42.53) [1:25.05] 350m 4:18.09 (34.88) 400m 4:51.17 (33.08) [1:07.96] |
6 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'54''70 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:05.14 (34.84) [1:05.14] 150m 1:42.98 (37.84) 200m 2:20.63 (37.65) [1:15.49] 250m 3:02.82 (42.19) 300m 3:46.25 (43.43) [1:25.62] 350m 4:21.37 (35.12) 400m 4:54.70 (33.33) [1:08.45] |
7 | Chifari Antonio | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'58''18 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.87 (34.64) [1:04.87] 150m 1:44.25 (39.38) 200m 2:22.54 (38.29) [1:17.67] 250m 3:06.13 (43.59) 300m 3:50.29 (44.16) [1:27.75] 350m 4:25.41 (35.12) 400m 4:58.18 (32.77) [1:07.89] |
8 | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 04'58''21 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:07.59 (35.72) [1:07.59] 150m 1:44.79 (37.20) 200m 2:21.98 (37.19) [1:14.39] 250m 3:05.81 (43.83) 300m 3:50.57 (44.76) [1:28.59] 350m 4:24.81 (34.24) 400m 4:58.21 (33.40) [1:07.64] |
    | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 04'58''21 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:07.45 (36.35) [1:07.45] 150m 1:42.80 (35.35) 200m 2:18.48 (35.68) [1:11.03] 250m 3:04.69 (46.21) 300m 3:50.78 (46.09) [1:32.30] 350m 4:26.39 (35.61) 400m 4:58.21 (31.82) [1:07.43] |
10 | Chiaranda' Stefano Vittorio | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 04'58''69 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:08.69 (36.95) [1:08.69] 150m 1:47.54 (38.85) 200m 2:26.14 (38.60) [1:17.45] 250m 3:07.75 (41.61) 300m 3:50.11 (42.36) [1:23.97] 350m 4:25.09 (34.98) 400m 4:58.69 (33.60) [1:08.58] |
11 | Alba Francesco | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 05'05''76 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:07.16 (35.87) [1:07.16] 150m 1:46.78 (39.62) 200m 2:25.10 (38.32) [1:17.94] 250m 3:09.97 (44.87) 300m 3:55.15 (45.18) [1:30.05] 350m 4:30.73 (35.58) 400m 5:05.76 (35.03) [1:10.61] |
12 | Marchese Francesco | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'10''75 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:12.52 (39.58) [1:12.52] 150m 1:55.32 (42.80) 200m 2:36.34 (41.02) [1:23.82] 250m 3:16.40 (40.06) 300m 3:58.78 (42.38) [1:22.44] 350m 4:34.99 (36.21) 400m 5:10.75 (35.76) [1:11.97] |
13 | Commendatore Ignazio | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 05'11''00 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:09.33 (37.14) [1:09.33] 150m 1:49.41 (40.08) 200m 2:29.46 (40.05) [1:20.13] 250m 3:14.98 (45.52) 300m 4:02.11 (47.13) [1:32.65] 350m 4:36.46 (34.35) 400m 5:11.00 (34.54) [1:08.89] |
14 | Sandovalli Angelo | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 05'15''62 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:11.06 (38.33) [1:11.06] 150m 1:52.99 (41.93) 200m 2:35.21 (42.22) [1:24.15] 250m 3:19.07 (43.86) 300m 4:03.53 (44.46) [1:28.32] 350m 4:40.57 (37.04) 400m 5:15.62 (35.05) [1:12.09] |
15 | Meli Alberto | 2002 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'16''87 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:09.55 (37.61) [1:09.55] 150m 1:51.49 (41.94) 200m 2:31.28 (39.79) [1:21.73] 250m 3:18.42 (47.14) 300m 4:05.66 (47.24) [1:34.38] 350m 4:42.05 (36.39) 400m 5:16.87 (34.82) [1:11.21] |
16 | Bucolo Andrea Pietro | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'18''27 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:15.23 (41.09) [1:15.23] 150m 1:59.21 (43.98) 200m 2:40.27 (41.06) [1:25.04] 250m 3:23.71 (43.44) 300m 4:08.20 (44.49) [1:27.93] 350m 4:44.58 (36.38) 400m 5:18.27 (33.69) [1:10.07] |
17 | Corallo Mattia | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 05'23''16 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:13.22 (39.95) [1:13.22] 150m 1:56.58 (43.36) 200m 2:39.38 (42.80) [1:26.16] 250m 3:23.32 (43.94) 300m 4:08.78 (45.46) [1:29.40] 350m 4:47.03 (38.25) 400m 5:23.16 (36.13) [1:14.38] |
18 | Vinci Gabriele | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'36''42 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:15.16 (40.62) [1:15.16] 150m 1:59.19 (44.03) 200m 2:41.28 (42.09) [1:26.12] 250m 3:30.00 (48.72) 300m 4:20.23 (50.23) [1:38.95] 350m 4:59.22 (38.99) 400m 5:36.42 (37.20) [1:16.19] |
    | Pellegrino Domenico Maria Roberto | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |